RG. TPS. IDENTITE PROVENANCE RG./CAT. CAT. RG./SEX. SEX. DOS. 1ER.
1 00:52:25 HOBBY  Richardo COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE [GBR] 1 SEM 1 M 19 1-SEM
2 00:53:56 STRUYVEN  William STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 2 SEM 2 M 4  
3 00:53:59 DESPLANQUES  Frédéric Team Sport 2000 [83] 3 SEM 3 M 2  
4 00:55:46 TILLY  Gilles ENDURANCE 72 [83] 1 V1M 4 M 1 1-V1M
5 00:57:16 FOWLER  Malcom Macclesfield [GBR] 2 V1M 5 M 183  
6 00:57:51 AYALA  Serge COACH - JO [13] 4 SEM 6 M 3  
7 00:58:00 DE PAULA  David Valbonne [06] 5 SEM 7 M 38  
8 00:58:06 BLANC  Alexandre ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 3 V1M 8 M 822  
9 00:58:13 DE SIANO  Thierry CAP GARONNE [83] 4 V1M 9 M 35  
10 00:58:32 RACHARD  Laurent Team Jogger [] 6 SEM 10 M 950  
11 00:58:38 ARTHAUD  Sébastien DRAGUIGNAN UC [83] 7 SEM 11 M 33  
12 00:59:10 GUEYFFIER  Thibault Ste Maxime [83] 8 SEM 12 M 774  
13 00:59:12 DUFOUR  Christophe Bures sur Yvette [91] 9 SEM 13 M 336  
14 00:59:28 MACGAFF  Tom Wilmslow Running Club [SCO] 1 V2M 14 M 134 1-V2M
15 00:59:38 DIERAERT  Eric ASOA Antibes [06] 5 V1M 15 M 148  
16 00:59:50 CHALIER  Gilles VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 6 V1M 16 M 615  
17 01:00:09 MOLLIEX  Jérôme ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 10 SEM 17 M 20  
18 01:00:24 BERSET  Christophe 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 11 SEM 18 M 785  
19 01:00:59 ARMANGAU  Frédéric Trans en provence [83] 7 V1M 19 M 941  
20 01:01:15 FOURNIER  Mathieu Spiridon CA [83] 12 SEM 20 M 425  
21 01:01:35 BERTOLOTTO  Anthony ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ [83] 1 ESM 21 M 717 1-ESM
22 01:01:42 RIGOT  Thierry Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 13 SEM 22 M 726  
23 01:01:44 DESCHAMPS  Sebastien Tourrette Levens [06] 14 SEM 23 M 624  
24 01:02:14 LOSAPIO  Jean-Christophe CAPR [38] 15 SEM 24 M 335  
25 01:02:21 ROGER  Frédéric AMSEL FREJUS [83] 16 SEM 25 M 747  
26 01:02:24 DECHANDON  Claude OSH ASMY HYERES [83] 1 V3M 26 M 32 1-V3M
27 01:02:44 DAVAL  Stéphane St Raphaël [83] 17 SEM 27 M 964  
28 01:03:07 LEE  Richard COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE [GBR] 8 V1M 28 M 47  
29 01:03:13 LOUISE  Karim ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 18 SEM 29 M 21  
30 01:03:13 BRUYNE  Jean-Christophe Route 109 [92] 9 V1M 30 M 14  
31 01:03:14 CHABRIT  Didier St Rambert d'Albon [26] 10 V1M 31 M 49  
32 01:03:27 BOUTELIER  Ludovic ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 19 SEM 32 M 824  
33 01:03:46 WALTZER  Julien Courir à Peillon [06] 20 SEM 33 M 159  
34 01:03:55 FERRAUD  Patrick LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 11 V1M 34 M 45  
35 01:04:02 CHAMPALLE  Arno Courir à Peillon [06] 21 SEM 35 M 755  
36 01:04:09 BRUZZESE  Carlo Le Muy [83] 22 SEM 36 M 531  
37 01:04:18 SINGIER  Fabien Mandelieu [06] 23 SEM 37 M 930  
38 01:04:30 RIPERT  Stéphane ACM/UST GOLFE ST TROPEZ [83] 24 SEM 38 M 8  
39 01:04:36 CAULIER  Christophe Le Lyaud [74] 25 SEM 39 M 765  
40 01:04:43 CLOUZEAU  Jérémy Mandelieu [06] 26 SEM 40 M 758  
41 01:04:51 GESLIN  Yves ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 12 V1M 41 M 23  
42 01:04:57 MARCHETTI  Daniel La Colle sur Loup [06] 27 SEM 42 M 48  
43 01:05:11 GUICHARD  Patrick 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 13 V1M 43 M 781  
44 01:05:15 GUERIN  Philippe ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 14 V1M 44 M 815  
45 01:05:22 CAVALLE  Benoit St Raphaël [83] 28 SEM 45 M 989  
46 01:05:22 PELLETIER  Adrien OSS Villeurbanne [69] 15 V1M 46 M 62  
47 01:05:25 CORIOLAN  Joseph Fréjus [83] 29 SEM 47 M 540  
48 01:05:25 BEVACQUA  Joseph Nice [06] 30 SEM 48 M 391  
49 01:05:26 PULIDORI  Jérôme Le Cannet [06] 2 ESM 49 M 946  
50 01:05:26 ZAMMOUT  Christophe AA ALLAUDIENNE [06] 31 SEM 50 M 42  
51 01:05:31 KEDDARI  Kevin St-Tropez [83] 1 JUM 51 M 613 1-JUM
52 01:05:40 CINIER  Régis Chalon Provence [71] 16 V1M 52 M 381  
53 01:05:42 ANGOT  Sébastien VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 17 V1M 53 M 539  
54 01:05:42 PORTANERY  Nicolas STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 32 SEM 54 M 436  
55 01:05:47 DOWLE  Matthew Saint Raphael Triathlon [06] 33 SEM 55 M 41  
56 01:05:54 SALINGUE  Etienne Nice [06] 18 V1M 56 M 489  
57 01:06:01 DA-PONTE  Nathalie Draguignan [83] 1 SEF 1 F 861 1-SEF
58 01:06:07 HUSIAUX  Sébastien Fréjus [83] 34 SEM 57 M 965  
59 01:06:11 GARNIER  Franck Val d'Europe TC [06] 35 SEM 58 M 36  
60 01:06:16 GIARDINA  Carlo Marseille [13] 2 V2M 59 M 51  
61 01:06:17 ISAÏA  Julien Cogolin [83] 36 SEM 60 M 672  
62 01:06:19 LACLAVERIE  Adama ACM/UST GOLFE ST TROPEZ [83] 2 SEF 2 F 5  
63 01:06:27 TRINCHERO  Alain LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 3 V2M 61 M 44  
64 01:06:34 DESSENOIX  Olivier 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 37 SEM 62 M 789  
65 01:06:34 MOTSCHWILLER  Yan Malain [21] 38 SEM 63 M 60  
66 01:06:37 BERLET  Frédéric Gassin [83] 19 V1M 64 M 749  
67 01:06:38 RUCHAUD  Eric Cogolin [83] 20 V1M 65 M 936  
68 01:06:45 CODELLA  Mario Cambiaso Risso Genova [ITA] 4 V2M 66 M 683  
69 01:06:47 PRIETO  Christophe Golfe-Juan [06] 21 V1M 67 M 300  
70 01:06:56 FRANZON  Sébastien Cannes la Bocca [06] 39 SEM 68 M 462  
71 01:06:59 CORDOVADO  Laurent ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 40 SEM 69 M 25  
72 01:07:04 CARLES  Claude STADE RUTHENOIS RODEZ [12] 2 V3M 70 M 474  
73 01:07:04 SAVRY  Philippe FCS Fére-Champenoise [51] 5 V2M 71 M 28  
74 01:07:23 AVOT  Michel ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE [13] 6 V2M 72 M 635  
75 01:07:29 TABARIN  Clément Romans Triathlon [38] 2 JUM 73 M 388  
76 01:07:31 CALZIA  Philippe Nice Triathlon [06] 22 V1M 74 M 995  
77 01:07:31 GIRARDOT  Ludovic 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 41 SEM 75 M 778  
78 01:07:43 PEYRONEL  Franck LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 42 SEM 76 M 378  
79 01:07:48 CANTARELLA  Laurent STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 43 SEM 77 M 40  
80 01:07:50 MARECHAL  Michel ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 23 V1M 78 M 802  
81 01:07:55 CHAUBET  Jean-Baptiste Grasse [06] 3 ESM 79 M 963  
82 01:07:57 CARENCO  Serge SLC Martigues [13] 7 V2M 80 M 585  
83 01:08:05 PEREZ-LIARTE  Franck Fréjus [83] 44 SEM 81 M 750  
84 01:08:09 GAUTRON  Jean-Louis Nice [06] 8 V2M 82 M 574  
85 01:08:09 BAZIN  Jean-Jacques UAC Savenay [44] 24 V1M 83 M 371  
86 01:08:34 INCONNU              
87 01:08:41 TRICOT  Benjamin Marseille [13] 45 SEM 84 M 142  
88 01:08:49 LEONARD  Christophe 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 46 SEM 85 M 794  
89 01:09:04 POSTA  Fabrice Vienne [38] 25 V1M 86 M 136  
90 01:09:07 CASSARD  Patrick La Garde [83] 26 V1M 87 M 858  
91 01:09:09 PAPIN  Jean-Michel 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 27 V1M 88 M 790  
92 01:09:12 POMA  Jerome 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 47 SEM 89 M 784  
93 01:09:17 MILOT  Jean-Charles ENDURANCE 72 [13] 48 SEM 90 M 50  
94 01:09:22 CHAN  Chifai St Tropez [83] 28 V1M 91 M 655  
95 01:09:26 DUBOIS  Wilfried Ste Maxime [83] 49 SEM 92 M 439  
96 01:09:26 BERRIER  Denis AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 50 SEM 93 M 692  
97 01:09:26 VAN BATTEN  Pascal Fréjus [83] 9 V2M 94 M 479  
98 01:09:28 BERNARD  Cédric PSIG Fréjus [83] 4 ESM 95 M 306  
99 01:09:28 JANY  Jérôme Cogolin [83] 51 SEM 96 M 889  
100 01:09:36 DELPORTE  Thierry Roncq [59] 29 V1M 97 M 101  
101 01:09:39 LETHENET  Jérôme Chalon Provence [71] 30 V1M 98 M 384  
102 01:09:42 TADINI  Jérémy ROQUEBRUNE SPORTS [83] 52 SEM 99 M 771  
103 01:09:49 JAOUEN  Olivier GAC/ASPTT [06] 53 SEM 100 M 31  
104 01:09:51 GUILLERMINET  Gilles Chalon Provence [71] 31 V1M 101 M 382  
105 01:09:53 WATTS  Andy Wilmslow Running Club [GBR] 10 V2M 102 M 151  
106 01:09:53 SCHUMACHER  Stéphane St Tropez [83] 32 V1M 103 M 150  
107 01:09:55 PEILLON  Claude ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE [13] 1 V1F 4 F 769 1-V1F
108 01:10:01 MONDESIR  Frédéric 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 54 SEM 104 M 796  
109 01:10:01 SALVADOR  Nathalie US CAGNES [06] 2 V1F 5 F 596  
110 01:10:02 SPIELMANN  Eric US Cagnes Triathlon [06] 55 SEM 105 M 597  
111 01:10:04 FAYETON  Jonathan Hyères [83] 3 JUM 106 M 267  
112 01:10:11 BECQUE  Pascal COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE [06] 33 V1M 107 M 675  
113 01:10:12 VAUDRU  Gérard St Tropez [83] 3 V3M 108 M 435  
114 01:10:13 RIGON  Daniel Draguignan [83] 34 V1M 109 M 921  
115 01:10:15 ANDREO  Henri ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 56 SEM 110 M 817  
116 01:10:17 ANSEL  Bruno 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 35 V1M 111 M 792  
117 01:10:21 MENTEAUX  Patrick OSH ASMY HYERES [83] 36 V1M 112 M 266  
118 01:10:26 DIDIO  Marc Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 57 SEM 113 M 734  
119 01:10:27 MARCHETTI  Christohe Bandol [83] 58 SEM 114 M 632  
120 01:10:33 BOUAZIZ  Belkacem Cavalaire [82] 59 SEM 115 M 929  
121 01:10:36 CRESPO  Jérôme La Garde [83] 60 SEM 116 M 716  
122 01:10:38 GARPOPOLO  Sylvain STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 61 SEM 117 M 685  
123 01:10:41 COLLAR  Maxime CSM LA SEYNE [83] 37 V1M 118 M 498  
124 01:10:43 BOUSEKKINE  Abdelkader Vaison la Romaine [84] 38 V1M 119 M 90  
125 01:10:43 FICARRA  Alain Aups [83] 11 V2M 120 M 465  
126 01:10:44 HUGON  Claude La Garde [83] 39 V1M 121 M 438  
127 01:11:00 PEYRONNET  Jean-Pierre ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 4 V3M 122 M 805  
128 01:11:00 GARCAIS  Fabien PSIG Fréjus [83] 62 SEM 123 M 634  
129 01:11:10 CAZASSUS  Frédéric AC CANNES [06] 63 SEM 124 M 614  
130 01:11:10 SUTTON  Kate Wilmslow Running Club [GBR] 3 V1F 6 F 135  
131 01:11:16 REYREL  François La Croix-Valmer [83] 40 V1M 125 M 625  
132 01:11:19 STACHOWSKI  Jean-Marc Antibes [06] 41 V1M 126 M 601  
133 01:11:19 LIBOUX  Laurent Fréjus [83] 12 V2M 127 M 975  
134 01:11:28 ESTIENNE  Joël Meylan [38] 42 V1M 128 M 365  
135 01:11:29 ODDO  Bruno Grasse [06] 43 V1M 129 M 408  
136 01:11:32 CHIUMMO  Henri AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 44 V1M 130 M 673  
137 01:11:35 RAINGEVAL  Benjamin Toulon [83] 64 SEM 131 M 969  
138 01:11:36 ESTIENNE  Bruno AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 13 V2M 132 M 671  
139 01:11:44 GLIZE  Romain Neuilly sur Seine [92] 65 SEM 133 M 680  
140 01:11:44 HABIC  Slave Vetraz-Monthoux [83] 5 V3M 134 M 935  
141 01:11:46 THOUVENIN  Vincent DRAGUIGNAN UC [83] 45 V1M 135 M 709  
142 01:11:47 BRUN  Olivier CS BRIGNOLES [] 66 SEM 136 M 971  
143 01:11:54 BALIAN  André AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 46 V1M 137 M 903  
144 01:11:54 LAPARDULA  Daniel AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 47 V1M 138 M 690  
145 01:11:56 CARPENTRAS  David Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 67 SEM 139 M 719  
146 01:11:56 PELLERIN  Laurent ASAM Trail [83] 68 SEM 140 M 873  
147 01:12:04 BLANCHARD  David VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 69 SEM 141 M 314  
148 01:12:09 HULLIN  Christophe Saint Paul - La Colle Triathlon [06] 70 SEM 142 M 349  
149 01:12:12 ATHENOSY  Grégory Courir à Peillon [83] 71 SEM 143 M 533  
150 01:12:13 CHIARI  José Le Cannet [06] 72 SEM 144 M 536  
151 01:12:20 LONGO  Gilbert Belcodène [13] 48 V1M 145 M 190  
152 01:12:27 LOCQUET  Christian Brignoles [83] 49 V1M 146 M 622  
153 01:12:28 EPRINCHARD  Claude UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ [83] 14 V2M 147 M 6  
154 01:12:29 ESPAGNE  Bruno Nimes [30] 15 V2M 148 M 631  
155 01:12:29 GILBERT  Geoff Sale [GBR] 16 V2M 149 M 297  
156 01:12:31 LIVESEY  George ACM/UST GOLFE ST TROPEZ [GBR] 6 V3M 150 M 37  
157 01:12:32 RIECK  Monika ACM/UST GOLFE ST TROPEZ [83] 4 V1F 7 F 7  
158 01:12:32 VAN STRAATEN  Tom Grimaud [NED] 17 V2M 151 M 29  
159 01:12:34 OBERT  Thierry Marcq en Baroeul [59] 50 V1M 152 M 521  
160 01:12:35 AUROY  Stéphane Marine Toulon Jean de Vienne [83] 51 V1M 153 M 640  
161 01:12:35 BRACHET  Jean-Pierre CAP GARONNE [83] 18 V2M 154 M 839  
162 01:12:38 COIQUAULT  Jean-Pierre Solliès-Pont [83] 19 V2M 155 M 696  
163 01:12:43 VALETTE  Christian Sarras [07] 20 V2M 156 M 239  
164 01:12:43 CAUMON  Roland Carcès [83] 52 V1M 157 M 456  
165 01:12:45 TABARIN  Cyril Romans Triathlon [38] 53 V1M 158 M 386  
166 01:12:47 UDRON  Patrick Ste Maxime [83] 54 V1M 159 M 344  
167 01:12:50 BONJEAN  Cédric VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 73 SEM 160 M 332  
168 01:12:54 ROCHER  Renaud Nice [06] 74 SEM 161 M 831  
169 01:12:55 BESCOND  Yann Bandol [83] 55 V1M 162 M 591  
170 01:12:55 DUFFAUT  Gilles CS BRIGNOLES [83] 75 SEM 163 M 486  
171 01:12:56 BONNEFOY  Eric AC BANDOL [83] 76 SEM 164 M 34  
172 01:12:57 DUPONT  Miguel Mission Sport [83] 56 V1M 165 M 886  
173 01:13:05 PLANTAVIN  Cyril Fréjus [83] 77 SEM 166 M 512  
174 01:13:07 PUCHE  Pascal Bilthoven [NED] 57 V1M 167 M 451  
175 01:13:16 ADENIS  Didier Toulon [83] 58 V1M 168 M 842  
176 01:13:17 STEINMETZ  Eric AC BANDOL [83] 59 V1M 169 M 972  
177 01:13:17 MEDINA  Philippe Nice [06] 60 V1M 170 M 702  
178 01:13:22 LE CORRE  Stéphanie La Motte [83] 3 SEF 8 F 942  
179 01:13:28 PERI  Anaëlle Montbonnot [38] 4 SEF 9 F 874  
180 01:13:29 HARO  Francois [83] 21 V2M 171 M 740  
181 01:13:34 FIORUCCI  Marc Nice [06] 61 V1M 172 M 633  
182 01:13:36 DUMEIX  Fernand La Seyne sur mer [83] 22 V2M 173 M 893  
183 01:13:38 CONVERT  Pierre St Raphaël [83] 23 V2M 174 M 569  
184 01:13:43 LESUR  Jean Yves Tourrette Levens [06] 78 SEM 175 M 623  
185 01:13:43 LEHOUX  Olivier Evenos [83] 79 SEM 176 M 645  
186 01:13:44 LE BARS  Guy Toulon [83] 24 V2M 177 M 588  
187 01:13:49 MEYSS  Eric Cogolin [83] 62 V1M 178 M 464  
188 01:13:50 MARIE  Jean-François [83] 63 V1M 179 M 940  
189 01:13:51 VUARNESSON  Pascal ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ [83] 64 V1M 180 M 743  
190 01:13:54 DALMASSO  Didier Courir le Monde [06] 65 V1M 181 M 643  
191 01:13:54 SEYDOUX  Balthazar Monaco [MON] 80 SEM 182 M 410  
192 01:13:56 ROLANT  Philippe Cagnes sur Mer [06] 81 SEM 183 M 868  
193 01:14:01 FORTIN  Jean-Baptiste Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 82 SEM 184 M 732  
194 01:14:03 MASSOULLE  Laurent Antibes [06] 25 V2M 185 M 878  
195 01:14:10 RUMNEY  Terry Jersey Spartan Athletic Club [GBR] 7 V3M 186 M 559  
196 01:14:13 CAVALLO  Jean-Pierre Nice [06] 66 V1M 187 M 875  
197 01:14:14 CHATELAIN  Ronan ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE [13] 67 V1M 188 M 573  
198 01:14:17 LODETTI  Julien Courir à Peillon [06] 83 SEM 189 M 984  
199 01:14:23 BERGON  Alexandre La Motte [83] 84 SEM 190 M 845  
200 01:14:28 DUPUY  Mireille ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 5 V1F 10 F 811  
201 01:14:30 MAIRE  François Rando Nature [38] 8 V3M 191 M 88  
202 01:14:31 ISSARTEL  Raymond Fréjus [83] 26 V2M 192 M 656  
203 01:14:37 CHARVET  Jacques Rando Nature [38] 68 V1M 193 M 84  
204 01:14:42 BARBIER  Jean-Michel 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 69 V1M 194 M 791  
205 01:14:54 SALVATICO  Fabien St Cezaire sur Siagne [06] 70 V1M 195 M 677  
206 01:14:57 TEN HAVE  Jan-Jaap Soesterberg [NED] 85 SEM 196 M 132  
207 01:15:02 BARBIER  Stephane Brignoles [83] 71 V1M 197 M 612  
208 01:15:13 DIAS  Raoul UST Voile [83] 86 SEM 198 M 911  
209 01:15:13 DEBULOIS  Frédéric SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE [06] 27 V2M 199 M 404  
210 01:15:16 DERKS  Jan Wim Haarlem [NED] 28 V2M 200 M 124  
211 01:15:22 MAHE  Dominique Cogolin [83] 72 V1M 201 M 840  
212 01:15:24 FERRARI  Jean-Louis Ste Maxime [83] 29 V2M 202 M 900  
213 01:15:25 DESCAMPS  Emmanuel St Tropez [83] 87 SEM 203 M 896  
214 01:15:27 SPADA  Patrick VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 73 V1M 204 M 502  
215 01:15:28 SARET  Pascal ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ [83] 74 V1M 205 M 871  
216 01:15:28 MEKERSI  Fabrice Opio [06] 75 V1M 206 M 587  
217 01:15:32 ARTAUD  Didier Figanières [83] 76 V1M 207 M 307  
218 01:15:32 BIROT  Mathieu Jonquières St Vincent [30] 77 V1M 208 M 482  
219 01:15:32 VAN NEERBOS  Matthijs Amsterdam [NED] 88 SEM 209 M 72  
220 01:15:34 NOSMAS  Jean-Clarence ASPTT NICE [06] 9 V3M 210 M 854  
221 01:15:34 MAZUY  Alain Rando Nature [38] 78 V1M 211 M 91  
222 01:15:35 THERME  Serge Bourg les Valence [26] 30 V2M 212 M 9  
223 01:15:38 BOLOGNESI  Silvia Cambiaso Risso Genova [ITA] 2 V2F 11 F 684  
224 01:15:40 MARGOSSIAN  Arnaud St Raphaël [83] 79 V1M 213 M 841  
225 01:15:41 HUMBERT  Bruno Rando Nature [38] 80 V1M 214 M 87  
226 01:15:41 BERGON  Fred Cuers [83] 89 SEM 215 M 846  
227 01:15:42 RICHOMME  Gilles La Londe [83] 10 V3M 216 M 948  
228 01:15:45 BARTI  Jean-Sébastien La Seyne sur mer [83] 90 SEM 217 M 599  
229 01:15:48 MEYER  Teroro 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 5 SEF 12 F 780  
230 01:15:49 THERY  Jean-Marie 21 RIMA Fréjus [83] 81 V1M 218 M 783  
231 01:15:50 JAUFFRE  Cyril Roquebrune sur Argens [83] 91 SEM 219 M 947  
232 01:15:55 MANGEZ  Arnaud Gruson [59] 92 SEM 220 M 513  
233 01:15:57 MILLER  John Givrins [SUI] 31 V2M 221 M 993  
234 01:16:04 MANGEZ  Guy Le Thoronet [83] 11 V3M 222 M 514  
235 01:16:10 CAPECCI  Monique ASCH Grasse [06] 6 V1F 13 F 648  
236 01:16:11 MAURY  Michaël Maisons-Laffitte [78] 93 SEM 223 M 271  
237 01:16:11 RANIERI  Jean-Claude ASCH Grasse [06] 32 V2M 224 M 649  
238 01:16:12 PELLE  Cédric La Terrasse [38] 94 SEM 225 M 187  
239 01:16:14 BIROT  Jutta Jonquières St Vincent [GER] 7 V1F 14 F 481  
240 01:16:14 BERGERON  Louis Toulon [83] 33 V2M 226 M 207  
241 01:16:14 BOSIO  Claudine Nice [06] 3 V2F 15 F 689  
242 01:16:15 KBIDI  Didier 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 95 SEM 227 M 799  
243 01:16:19 RABOURDIN  Bruno Antibes [06] 82 V1M 228 M 604  
244 01:16:22 NOSMAS  Jany ASPTT NICE [06] 4 V2F 16 F 855  
245 01:16:25 REYNET  Benjamin Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 96 SEM 229 M 723  
246 01:16:27 TOURTIN  Christophe Cogolin [83] 83 V1M 230 M 827  
247 01:16:31 VAN D'JK  John The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 34 V2M 231 M 221  
248 01:16:31 ••• DOSSARD N°1000 A DEFINIR • [83]     232 M 1000  
249 01:16:33 GROS  Fred Grasse [06] 97 SEM 233 M 180  
250 01:16:34 GILBERT  Frédéric Nice [06] 84 V1M 234 M 510  
251 01:16:36 COLIN  Gérard La Gaude [06] 35 V2M 235 M 346  
252 01:16:38 HABY  Eric GAC/ASPTT GAP [04] 36 V2M 236 M 849  
253 01:16:39 ROUMIEUX  Gilles Capdenac-Gare [12] 98 SEM 237 M 637  
254 01:16:42 BOSC  Laurent Fréjus [83] 85 V1M 238 M 754  
255 01:16:44 SELTZER  André Sanary [83] 37 V2M 239 M 380  
256 01:16:47 COSTE  Pierre Rochegude [30] 86 V1M 240 M 951  
257 01:16:50 WARMENHOVEN  Rolf Paul en wine loopclassics [NED] 38 V2M 241 M 122  
258 01:16:50 VOINOT  Vincent CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU [38] 87 V1M 242 M 117  
259 01:16:51 DONATI  Robert Villefranche sur Mer [06] 39 V2M 243 M 584  
260 01:16:57 DEUIL  Bruno Racing Club de France [75] 99 SEM 244 M 210  
261 01:17:03 EL JAZOULI  Hassan ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 100 SEM 245 M 24  
262 01:17:08 LOFFREDO  Jean-Pierre Grenoble [38] 12 V3M 246 M 865  
263 01:17:09 ORSINGHER  Benoit Nice [06] 101 SEM 247 M 395  
264 01:17:16 VAL  Michel [83] 88 V1M 248 M 739  
265 01:17:18 MARTIN  Pascal Rando Nature [38] 89 V1M 249 M 89  
266 01:17:24 LE BRAS  Patrick L'Escarène [06] 90 V1M 250 M 708  
267 01:17:27 SUY  Anja Elversele [BEL] 6 SEF 17 F 176  
268 01:17:30 CHABOUD  Baptiste Saint Ismier [38] 102 SEM 251 M 185  
269 01:17:32 GHELFI  Enrico Six-Fours [83] 91 V1M 252 M 691  
270 01:17:37 DOUX  Françis Castet [64] 40 V2M 253 M 998  
271 01:17:38 LAHAYE  Simon Gassin [83] 103 SEM 254 M 835  
272 01:17:39 BUTTIGIEG  Patrick Evian les Bains [74] 92 V1M 255 M 910  
273 01:17:40 MAES  Marina Waasmunster [BEL] 8 V1F 18 F 179  
274 01:17:41 ROUSSEAU  Patrick La Croix Valmer [83] 41 V2M 256 M 165  
275 01:17:51 THOLLON  Gérard Grenoble [38] 13 V3M 257 M 944  
276 01:17:52 ROLLAND  Philippe Allauch HandBall [13] 93 V1M 258 M 848  
277 01:17:56 DOS SANTOS  Patrick BIOT AC [06] 94 V1M 259 M 477  
278 01:17:56 ROUBEIX  Jean Philippe BIOT AC [06] 95 V1M 260 M 746  
279 01:17:56 VERGEZ  Claude BIOT AC [06] 14 V3M 261 M 472  
280 01:18:02 VAN RYN  Jac Knau [NED] 15 V3M 262 M 30  
281 01:18:06 COHEN  Lionel Racing Club de France [75] 104 SEM 263 M 211  
282 01:18:14 VILLERS  Gaetan Gières [38] 105 SEM 264 M 621  
283 01:18:27 MORFIN  Olivier CAVIGAL NICE [06] 96 V1M 265 M 209  
284 01:18:28 MORILLON  Laurent Antibes [06] 106 SEM 266 M 558  
285 01:18:36 RIVE  Aurélien St Tropez [83] 5 ESM 267 M 895  
286 01:18:38 BOURRET  Thierry S/L AS ST RAPHAEL [83] 97 V1M 268 M 523  
287 01:18:39 GIORDANENGO  Jean-Marc Antibes [83] 98 V1M 269 M 701  
288 01:18:41 BELOT  Guy Club Aviron Vichy [03] 16 V3M 270 M 109  
289 01:18:42 GIRAUDET  Christophe St Tropez [83] 99 V1M 271 M 650  
290 01:18:43 OLRY  Alain Sauzet [26] 100 V1M 272 M 419  
291 01:18:43 FLORYSZCZAK  Julien Toulon [83] 107 SEM 273 M 366  
292 01:18:43 CAMPOFRANCO  Jonathan Fréjus [83] 108 SEM 274 M 939  
293 01:18:49 HOULBREQUE  Stéphane Grimaud [83] 109 SEM 275 M 933  
294 01:18:51 BENET  Bernard Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 101 V1M 276 M 725  
295 01:18:51 CHABANNE  Alain ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 102 V1M 277 M 807  
296 01:18:52 FORESTERI  Gérard Spiridon CA [83] 42 V2M 278 M 957  
297 01:18:54 VAN SEVEREN  Guy Runners Evergem [BEL] 17 V3M 279 M 826  
298 01:18:55 SCHNEIDER  Philippe ACM/UST GOLFE ST TROPEZ [83] 43 V2M 280 M 184  
299 01:18:56 BESSA  Abdelkarim Ste Maxime [83] 103 V1M 281 M 308  
300 01:18:57 BREFORT  Séverine Draguignan [83] 7 SEF 19 F 776  
301 01:19:00 BRUNO  Marcel Grimaud [83] 104 V1M 282 M 990  
302 01:19:01 MAURY  Laurent Maisons-Laffitte [78] 110 SEM 283 M 270  
303 01:19:02 ALMIRALL  Serge AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 44 V2M 284 M 953  
304 01:19:03 DURAND  Franck Antibes [06] 111 SEM 285 M 653  
305 01:19:04 TAURINE  Vincent 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 112 SEM 286 M 800  
306 01:19:05 TREGRET  Marie-Jo UAC Savenay [44] 5 V2F 20 F 373  
307 01:19:08 CASSARD  Christophe Besançon [25] 113 SEM 287 M 233  
308 01:19:09 GEILER  Pierre-Yves Marseille [13] 45 V2M 288 M 887  
309 01:19:16 GINET  Jean-Paul Cat de Vence [06] 105 V1M 289 M 698  
310 01:19:24 JAUMARD  Valérie Courir à St Cyr [83] 9 V1F 21 F 955  
311 01:19:24 DESBARBIEUX  Robert Nice [06] 106 V1M 290 M 284  
312 01:19:30 ROUSSEAU  Benjamin UST Tennis [83] 114 SEM 291 M 882  
313 01:19:32 TOMASINO  Mathieu Ste Maxime [83] 115 SEM 292 M 248  
314 01:19:33 DIACON  Jean-François Le Cannet [06] 107 V1M 293 M 499  
315 01:19:41 PERRIN  Christian St Julien de Ratz [38] 108 V1M 294 M 247  
316 01:19:41 PELLISSIER  Stéphane Allos [04] 116 SEM 295 M 416  
317 01:19:42 TOUATI  Hakim PSIG Fréjus [83] 117 SEM 296 M 485  
318 01:19:45 OLIVIER  Alexandre VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 118 SEM 297 M 311  
319 01:19:47 NICOLAU-PARRO  Michel Nice [06] 109 V1M 298 M 283  
320 01:19:53 GALLIANO  Christian VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 119 SEM 299 M 980  
321 01:19:55 TEN HAVE  Paul Team Nicolien [NED] 46 V2M 300 M 63  
322 01:19:55 ••• DOSSARD N°999 A DEFINIR •• [83]     301 M 999  
323 01:19:55 TEN HAVE  Joris Team Nicolien [NED] 120 SEM 302 M 64  
324 01:20:18 MUGNIER  Alexandre Morières les Avignon [84] 110 V1M 303 M 434  
325 01:20:22 LANGLADE  Jean Le Cannet [06] 47 V2M 304 M 433  
326 01:20:25 GARCIN  Claude Ste Maxime [83] 48 V2M 305 M 85  
327 01:20:27 PELLICOT  Johann Corenc [38] 6 ESM 306 M 592  
328 01:20:28 ZANETTI  Patrick Cavalaire [83] 111 V1M 307 M 934  
329 01:20:32 LAROCHE  Alain Le Thoronet [83] 121 SEM 308 M 188  
330 01:20:41 LANIEL  Michel St Raphaël [83] 112 V1M 309 M 600  
331 01:20:41 LAFON  Henri AS SAINT RAPHAEL [83] 49 V2M 310 M 138  
332 01:20:42 GAIDE  Marcel Fréjus [83] 50 V2M 311 M 700  
333 01:20:49 CARDONA  Guylaine AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 6 V2F 22 F 606  
334 01:20:50 GROS  Alain OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU - LORGUES ATH [83] 51 V2M 312 M 710  
335 01:20:51 MARTIN  Philippe Zambereuil Racing Team [83] 122 SEM 313 M 566  
336 01:20:52 NOTO  Patrick Nice [06] 113 V1M 314 M 756  
337 01:20:54 DEMACHY  Jean-Yves IBM Nice La Gaude [06] 18 V3M 315 M 515  
338 01:20:57 ISSALYS  Carole La Motte [83] 10 V1F 23 F 429  
339 01:21:03 RIVIERE  Jean-Louis Rando Nature [38] 52 V2M 316 M 96  
340 01:21:06 CROUZET  Michel Ste Maxime [83] 114 V1M 317 M 152  
341 01:21:08 FABRE  Jean-Claude LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 19 V3M 318 M 43  
342 01:21:09 GARCIA  Leïla LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 8 SEF 24 F 377  
343 01:21:09 MERLOT  Alexandre Fréjus [83] 123 SEM 319 M 915  
344 01:21:14 CAUMON  Sophie Carcès [83] 9 SEF 25 F 455  
345 01:21:16 SEURIN  Hervé Pernes les Fontaines [84] 53 V2M 320 M 402  
346 01:21:16 PRALUS  Jean-Yves Rando Nature [38] 115 V1M 321 M 95  
347 01:21:23 TOURNE  Pascal CS BRIGNOLES [83] 116 V1M 322 M 487  
348 01:21:24 PELLISSIER  Isabelle Courir en Haut Verdon [04] 10 SEF 26 F 415  
349 01:21:24 REGE-TURO  Jean-Luc Plan de laTour [83] 54 V2M 323 M 976  
350 01:21:25 MORITEL  Marc Vaugneray [69] 117 V1M 324 M 295  
351 01:21:25 CYBULSKI  Christophe Toulon [83] 118 V1M 325 M 646  
352 01:21:26 DEPEME  Jean-Michel Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 55 V2M 326 M 724  
353 01:21:34 BATEMAN  Benoit ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 124 SEM 327 M 819  
354 01:21:34 LIVOLSI  Patrick Banque populaire [83] 119 V1M 328 M 748  
355 01:21:36 EVAIN  Richard UAC Savenay [44] 120 V1M 329 M 372  
356 01:21:36 ALLARI  Serge Antony [92] 125 SEM 330 M 255  
357 01:21:40 MEÏ  Christian Le Pradet [83] 56 V2M 331 M 954  
358 01:21:44 FERNOUX  Patrick Villeurbanne [69] 57 V2M 332 M 105  
359 01:21:47 BARBET  Guillaume Sceaux [92] 126 SEM 333 M 348  
360 01:21:49 PAUZET  Patrick AJS LA GARDE [83] 121 V1M 334 M 581  
361 01:22:01 BAGUR  Bruno Cuers [83] 122 V1M 335 M 960  
362 01:22:02 DUMEIX  Arthur La Seyne sur mer [83] 123 V1M 336 M 894  
363 01:22:09 ROBERTO  Franck Rando Nature [38] 58 V2M 337 M 97  
364 01:22:11 FAUCON  Stéphane AC BANDOL [83] 124 V1M 338 M 974  
365 01:22:13 BUTTIGIEG  Frédéric Villarssur Yeus [SUI] 125 V1M 339 M 909  
366 01:22:14 LEONELLI  Philippe Cavalaire [83] 59 V2M 340 M 979  
367 01:22:14 VERDEIL  David VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 126 V1M 341 M 321  
368 01:22:15 VITASSE  Stéphane Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 127 SEM 342 M 733  
369 01:22:19 LADERACH  Benjamin St Maximin la Ste Baume [83] 128 SEM 343 M 667  
370 01:22:22 FOUET  Thierry 1000 Pattes [84] 127 V1M 344 M 360  
371 01:22:23 PERRONI  Frédéric Fréjus [83] 128 V1M 345 M 938  
372 01:22:24 WINDAL  Grégory Le Luc en Provence [83] 129 SEM 346 M 412  
373 01:22:24 NEYNDORFF  Victor Amsterdam [NED] 129 V1M 347 M 441  
374 01:22:27 DORSILE  Viviane ACM/UST GOLFE ST-TROPEZ * [83] 11 V1F 27 F 538  
375 01:22:33 DUPARCHY  Sophie Sisteron [04] 11 SEF 28 F 10  
376 01:22:34 VADON  Sandy Sommières [30] 12 SEF 29 F 100  
377 01:22:41 PETTINOTO  Yves Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 60 V2M 348 M 663  
378 01:22:43 KUNTZ  Arnaud Six-Fours Triathlon [83] 130 SEM 349 M 567  
379 01:22:43 DELOBEL  Stéphane AMSL FREJUS [83] 131 SEM 350 M 991  
380 01:22:45 DAEM  Adriaan Fontenay le Fleury [78] 132 SEM 351 M 197  
381 01:22:48 HERY-LEONARD  Sandrine Six-Fours [83] 13 SEF 30 F 163  
382 01:22:49 VINCK  Kim ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 12 V1F 31 F 27  
383 01:22:52 ALLAIS  Patrick AJS LA GARDE [83] 61 V2M 352 M 844  
384 01:22:57 GAY  Yannick Montrond les Bains [42] 133 SEM 353 M 170  
385 01:23:01 BORDET  David Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 134 SEM 354 M 722  
386 01:23:04 CHOPINET  François Cannes [06] 62 V2M 355 M 397  
387 01:23:05 TORRES  Stephan St Tropez [83] 135 SEM 356 M 182  
388 01:23:05 MARSHALL  Catriona Wilmslow Running Club [SCO] 13 V1F 32 F 553  
389 01:23:07 CARRAS  Gérard Vidauban [83] 63 V2M 357 M 497  
390 01:23:08 BERTIN  Cécile Bourbon [03] 14 SEF 33 F 56  
391 01:23:09 MINIGGIO  Stéphane Courir le Monde [13] 136 SEM 358 M 664  
392 01:23:10 PETIT  Christine LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 7 V2F 34 F 379  
393 01:23:12 ARTAUT  Valérie ASPTT NICE [06] 15 SEF 35 F 759  
394 01:23:13 PALLIUS  Jean-Marc Ramatuelle [83] 130 V1M 359 M 961  
395 01:23:14 AGIN  Pierre AJS LA GARDE [83] 20 V3M 360 M 872  
396 01:23:15 DEMENOIS  Annie Draguignan [83] 1 V3F 36 F 966 1-V3F
397 01:23:15 CORDIER  Pascal Cogolin [83] 137 SEM 361 M 467  
398 01:23:17 CHAUMET  Bernard Fréjus [83] 64 V2M 362 M 262  
399 01:23:17 DEYGAS  Jean-François Pourrières [83] 21 V3M 363 M 265  
400 01:23:19 DIRRY  Christophe Le Rouret [06] 138 SEM 364 M 511  
401 01:23:21 BESSE  Jean-Michel Mission Sport [83] 139 SEM 365 M 959  
402 01:23:24 BONCI  Patrick Ste Maxime [83] 131 V1M 366 M 902  
403 01:23:29 ROSTREN  Vincent VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 7 ESM 367 M 317  
404 01:23:31 BAUCOUR  Christian Toulon [83] 65 V2M 368 M 236  
405 01:23:39 RANUCCINI  Christophe Le Beausset [83] 140 SEM 369 M 644  
406 01:23:40 MAREGGIO  Thomas Fréjus [83] 141 SEM 370 M 978  
407 01:23:40 CAILLAT  Guillaume Cogolin [83] 142 SEM 371 M 586  
408 01:23:41 DI TRAPANI  Hubert Courir le Monde [83] 132 V1M 372 M 763  
409 01:23:42 PECOUT  Eric CS BRIGNOLES [83] 143 SEM 373 M 973  
410 01:23:44 ALBERTI  Joseph La Ciotat [13] 1 V4M 374 M 937 1-V4M
411 01:23:45 VAN SCHIE  Petra The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 14 V1F 37 F 226  
412 01:23:45 D'JKHOFF  Xander The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 144 SEM 375 M 218  
413 01:23:45 WALTZER  Marc CAP de Nissa [06] 66 V2M 376 M 167  
414 01:23:48 FOUGEDOIRE  Jean-Luc SLC Martigues [13] 133 V1M 377 M 490  
415 01:23:48 MALLET-GUY  Clément Colloges aux Monts d'Or [69] 145 SEM 378 M 918  
416 01:23:49 WADOUX  François Nice [06] 146 SEM 379 M 595  
417 01:23:50 IUS  Stéphane Clonas sur Varéze [38] 134 V1M 380 M 251  
418 01:23:52 CHABRAN  Marilou AC CANNES [06] 2 V3F 38 F 571  
419 01:23:54 GILBERT  Louisa Cheshire [GBR] 16 SEF 39 F 276  
420 01:23:55 AYMARD  Emmanuel La Motte [83] 147 SEM 381 M 949  
421 01:23:58 MONMOULINET  Judicaël Laon [02] 148 SEM 382 M 641  
422 01:23:58 FRANCOIS  Laurent Cogolin [83] 149 SEM 383 M 503  
423 01:23:58 RUYSSCKAERT  Thierry Mandelieu [06] 150 SEM 384 M 628  
424 01:23:59 HOWARTH  Clare Ramatuelle [GBR] 15 V1F 40 F 287  
425 01:23:59 NGUYEN  Ban LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS [13] 67 V2M 385 M 376  
426 01:24:00 RITTAUD  Alain Lyon St Exupéry Aéroport [69] 135 V1M 386 M 116  
427 01:24:02 SENTENAC  Jean-Patrick Trans-en-provence [83] 68 V2M 387 M 611  
428 01:24:06 RITO  Giovanni ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS [59] 136 V1M 388 M 61  
429 01:24:09 DAGEL  Stéphane HOSPITALIERS HYERES [83] 137 V1M 389 M 962  
430 01:24:10 CHODAT  Jean-Pierre CA CARQUEIRANNE [83] 69 V2M 390 M 892  
431 01:24:13 BRISA  Charles St Raphaël [83] 151 SEM 391 M 762  
432 01:24:14 GIRARDO  Lionel VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 138 V1M 392 M 312  
433 01:24:14 RESCOURIO  David Toulon [83] 152 SEM 393 M 549  
434 01:24:15 LONGER  Olivier St Aygulf [83] 139 V1M 394 M 764  
435 01:24:19 GARCIA  Jean-Christophe Toulon [83] 153 SEM 395 M 534  
436 01:24:22 SALOMON  Sylvain VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 154 SEM 396 M 329  
437 01:24:22 CANNIZZO  Franck VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 140 V1M 397 M 316  
438 01:24:22 PETILLON  Stéphane VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 141 V1M 398 M 320  
439 01:24:24 MAURY  Michel Maisons-Laffitte [78] 70 V2M 399 M 269  
440 01:24:27 DAIBER  Jörg Nice [GER] 142 V1M 400 M 243  
441 01:24:28 HERITIER  Bettina Clarens [SUI] 16 V1F 41 F 208  
442 01:24:37 BREUIL  Daniel Montrond les Bains [42] 143 V1M 401 M 189  
443 01:24:38 BANCAREL  Julie St Maximin la Ste Baume [83] 1 JUF 42 F 857 1-JUM
444 01:24:40 MALLET-GUY  Alexandre Colloges aux Monts d'Or [69] 155 SEM 402 M 920  
445 01:24:41 FANCIULLI  Annie Le Cannet [06] 8 V2F 43 F 245  
446 01:24:41 CHABOT  Françis Brignoles [83] 144 V1M 403 M 102  
447 01:24:42 GIRODENGO  Olivier Cogolin [83] 145 V1M 404 M 704  
448 01:24:43 VAN DIJK  Bart Wine & Paul Loop Classics [NED] 146 V1M 405 M 445  
449 01:24:43 PATHUIS  Maarten Amsterdam [NED] 147 V1M 406 M 442  
450 01:24:47 VINOT  Christian La Gaude [06] 22 V3M 407 M 280  
451 01:24:49 CHEVALIER  Denis IBM Nice La Gaude [06] 23 V3M 408 M 565  
452 01:24:59 VLESIK  Yvan Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 156 SEM 409 M 720  
453 01:25:01 BERTHET  Phillipe Rando Nature [38] 148 V1M 410 M 75  
454 01:25:04 BITAUDEAU  Nathalie ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 17 SEF 44 F 354  
455 01:25:04 BOUVIER  Françis Sauzet [26] 71 V2M 411 M 364  
456 01:25:04 GALAN  François Renage [38] 149 V1M 412 M 200  
457 01:25:05 LOUIS  Patrick ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 72 V2M 413 M 359  
458 01:25:05 ACHAINTRE  Pascal ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 150 V1M 414 M 358  
459 01:25:10 MARION  Nadine Ramatuelle [83] 17 V1F 45 F 506  
460 01:25:14 ARMENGOD  Hervé Nice [06] 24 V3M 415 M 712  
461 01:25:17 GUBBIOTTI  Jocelyne Cantaron [06] 3 V3F 46 F 214  
462 01:25:18 RABA  Françis VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 25 V3M 416 M 319  
463 01:25:18 VINCENT  Dominique Chalon Provence [71] 73 V2M 417 M 383  
464 01:25:18 THOMIERES  Christophe Toulon [83] 151 V1M 418 M 235  
465 01:25:21 GIRARD  Jean-Christophe Salaise sur Sanne [38] 152 V1M 419 M 13  
466 01:25:23 BRUN  Agnès CS BRIGNOLES [83] 18 SEF 47 F 970  
467 01:25:24 VALETTE  Charles Charbonnières les bains [69] 4 JUM 420 M 454  
468 01:25:25 DE PRECIGOUT  Frédéric ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 74 V2M 421 M 812  
469 01:25:29 RIPETTI  Hubert ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 75 V2M 422 M 806  
470 01:25:29 LE POUPON  Serge Paris [75] 76 V2M 423 M 144  
471 01:25:29 CHERMOT  Nicolas ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 157 SEM 424 M 808  
472 01:25:32 IACHELLA  Julie Courir à Sausset [13] 1 ESF 48 F 547 1-ESF
473 01:25:34 NUGUET  Roger St Didier de Formans [01] 77 V2M 425 M 375  
474 01:25:35 MONTAGNE  Thierry Ramatuelle [83] 153 V1M 426 M 545  
475 01:25:36 BLANQUET  Romain Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 8 ESM 427 M 729  
476 01:25:36 CHAVAZ  Jean-Charles Veyrier [SUI] 154 V1M 428 M 204  
477 01:25:40 VIDOR  Arnaud Ste Maxime [83] 158 SEM 429 M 772  
478 01:25:42 COLOMBIER  Bernadette Toulon [83] 9 V2F 49 F 714  
479 01:25:43 SEGUI  Nathalie St Maximin la Ste Baume [83] 19 SEF 50 F 473  
480 01:25:46 BERGIA  Pascal 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 159 SEM 430 M 797  
481 01:25:48 JARAND  François Grimaud [83] 155 V1M 431 M 302  
482 01:25:48 GOTHON  Joël Cogolin [83] 156 V1M 432 M 651  
483 01:25:51 TISON  Hervé CAP GARONNE [83] 26 V3M 433 M 852  
484 01:25:54 FARIGOULE  René Les Arcs en Provence [83] 2 V4M 434 M 862  
485 01:25:55 PLUYMEN  Pieter Laren [NED] 157 V1M 435 M 417  
486 01:26:10 DOTA  Louis St Raphaël [83] 158 V1M 436 M 607  
487 01:26:10 ANGLEROT  Yann Six-Fours Triathlon [83] 159 V1M 437 M 706  
488 01:26:13 MOURET  Stéphane St Laurent du Var [06] 160 SEM 438 M 509  
489 01:26:13 CHARIOT  Thierry ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 160 V1M 439 M 351  
490 01:26:16 PETIT  André Marseille [83] 78 V2M 440 M 967  
491 01:26:17 DUPRÉ  Christian La Valette du Var [83] 161 V1M 441 M 638  
492 01:26:17 GUILPIN  Yves Cavalaire [83] 79 V2M 442 M 158  
493 01:26:20 DAPZOL  Alain Vichy Triathlon [03] 80 V2M 443 M 121  
494 01:26:26 LAURENS  Jean-Pascal Grenoble [38] 162 V1M 444 M 345  
495 01:26:28 BOYAVAL  Laurent Roquefort les Pins [06] 163 V1M 445 M 16  
496 01:26:28 VAN DEN BOOGERT  Margareth Roquefort les Pins [06] 18 V1F 51 F 15  
497 01:26:29 GIDOIN  Emmanuel 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 161 SEM 446 M 793  
498 01:26:30 BONNET  Didier Le Beausset [83] 81 V2M 447 M 406  
499 01:26:31 ROUSSEAU  André Villeneuve d'Ascq [59] 27 V3M 448 M 557  
500 01:26:34 MARNI  Jean-Stéphane Orange [84] 164 V1M 449 M 958  
501 01:26:34 LASSERRE  Hubert Nice [06] 165 V1M 450 M 52  
502 01:26:34 LABORDE  Cyril Neuilly sur Seine [92] 162 SEM 451 M 679  
503 01:26:36 VUVAN  Laetitia Draguignan [83] 20 SEF 52 F 777  
504 01:26:36 BABIN  Sandra 1e RCA Canjuers [83] 21 SEF 53 F 798  
505 01:26:37 BRUN  Gérard Rando Nature [38] 166 V1M 452 M 81  
506 01:26:44 BASTIE  Jean-Pierre Biot [06] 82 V2M 453 M 751  
507 01:26:44 AZOUZ  Nadia Biot [06] 19 V1F 54 F 752  
508 01:26:45 BAUDIN  Frédéric Flayosc [83] 163 SEM 454 M 695  
509 01:26:46 COLLETTA  Claude Nice [06] 167 V1M 455 M 459  
510 01:26:47 MOUGEY  Sonia Fréjus [83] 22 SEF 55 F 619  
511 01:26:47 FAULKNER  Trevor Wilmslow Running Club [GBR] 28 V3M 456 M 203  
512 01:26:48 GIBELIN  Jean-Claude ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 83 V2M 457 M 813  
513 01:26:54 TILLARD  Michel UAC Savenay [44] 29 V3M 458 M 370  
514 01:26:57 DREVAIT  Jean-Michel Meylan [38] 168 V1M 459 M 58  
515 01:26:57 NANOU  Anne Meylan [38] 20 V1F 56 F 59  
516 01:27:01 HOJKA  Alain Ste Maxime [83] 84 V2M 460 M 272  
517 01:27:05 CARDONA  Christian AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 85 V2M 461 M 605  
518 01:27:12 COUSIN  Didier Baguer-Morvan [83] 169 V1M 462 M 741  
519 01:27:16 VAN ZIJTVELD  Bert Ruurlo [NED] 170 V1M 463 M 305  
520 01:27:16 MARCHAND  Didier L'Isle d'Abeau [38] 86 V2M 464 M 118  
521 01:27:20 HERMANN  Jean-Gérard Carqueiranne [83] 87 V2M 465 M 775  
522 01:27:27 GAUDIN  Michel AC BANDOL [83] 30 V3M 466 M 594  
523 01:27:32 ROSTREN  Simon VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 164 SEM 467 M 318  
524 01:27:35 TARRADA  David La Garde Freinet [83] 165 SEM 468 M 883  
525 01:27:41 GARCIN  Patrick Stade Laurentin Triathlon [06] 88 V2M 469 M 773  
526 01:27:43 PICHAT  Jacqueline Le Lavandou [83] 10 V2F 57 F 956  
527 01:27:43 ROSTREN  Béatrice VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 11 V2F 58 F 327  
528 01:27:44 MÜLLER  Dennis Les Arcs [GER] 9 ESM 470 M 304  
529 01:27:47 BLANCHARD  Jean-Pierre Rando Nature [38] 89 V2M 471 M 77  
530 01:27:51 PIN  Virginie Toulon [83] 21 V1F 59 F 589  
531 01:27:53 TUAL  Didier ACM/UST GOLFE ST-TROPEZ * [83] 171 V1M 472 M 537  
532 01:27:56 FENET  Yvan ASCH Grasse [06] 90 V2M 473 M 647  
533 01:27:57 BESOMBES  Jacques St Laurent du Var [06] 91 V2M 474 M 583  
534 01:28:00 TASSI  Julien Draguignan [83] 92 V2M 475 M 453  
535 01:28:01 ANTON  Daniel La Motte [83] 93 V2M 476 M 529  
536 01:28:07 FLACHER  Fabien ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 166 SEM 477 M 353  
537 01:28:07 RECEVEUR  Jean-Philippe ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 167 SEM 478 M 352  
538 01:28:08 FLACHER  Lydie ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 23 SEF 60 F 355  
539 01:28:11 LAHAYE  Christian Gassin [83] 94 V2M 479 M 832  
540 01:28:14 MÜLLER  Thomas Les Arcs [GER] 172 V1M 480 M 303  
541 01:28:15 DUJARDIN  Danielle AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 22 V1F 61 F 519  
542 01:28:16 MORNEX  Aline St Tropez [83] 23 V1F 62 F 461  
543 01:28:17 DUJARDIN  Henry AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 95 V2M 481 M 518  
544 01:28:19 CALMON  Roger Ste Maxime [83] 31 V3M 482 M 273  
545 01:28:19 BECQUE  Pascale COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE [06] 24 V1F 63 F 674  
546 01:28:22 McCORMACK  Angela Genève [SUI] 25 V1F 64 F 923  
547 01:28:23 COURTOIS  Marie-Laure Cuers [83] 24 SEF 65 F 299  
548 01:28:23 PENICAUD  Christine Rando Nature [38] 12 V2F 66 F 981  
549 01:28:24 BENET  Franck Cuers [83] 173 V1M 483 M 298  
550 01:28:24 BONTPART  Roch Auribeau sur Siagne [06] 174 V1M 484 M 516  
551 01:28:25 BONTPART  Laurie Auribeau sur Siagne [06] 25 SEF 67 F 517  
552 01:28:28 FALCOZ  David Rando Nature [38] 168 SEM 485 M 86  
553 01:28:30 VEXENAT  Jean-Claude Serbannes [03] 32 V3M 486 M 107  
554 01:28:30 LANGLADE  Laurence Le Cannet [06] 13 V2F 68 F 432  
555 01:28:32 BESSONE  Emmanuelle La Garde [83] 26 SEF 69 F 770  
556 01:28:36 BELLON  Damien Hyères [83] 169 SEM 487 M 851  
557 01:28:45 MAUGAN  André La Varenne St Hilaure [94] 3 V4M 488 M 543  
558 01:28:53 DEUIL  Nathalie Racing Club de France [92] 27 SEF 70 F 286  
559 01:28:53 DEUIL  Nicolas Racing Club de France [92] 170 SEM 489 M 285  
560 01:28:54 DE FOUCHIER  Anne Ste Foy Les Lyon [69] 26 V1F 71 F 112  
561 01:28:56 ANDREO  Fernand ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 175 V1M 490 M 816  
562 01:28:56 DUSSABLE  Manuel Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 171 SEM 491 M 736  
563 01:29:00 GRIBALDO  Richard Mandelieu [06] 96 V2M 492 M 457  
564 01:29:06 ANSELMINI  Bruno Grenoble [38] 176 V1M 493 M 578  
565 01:29:07 MUNDLER  Françoise Sauzet [26] 27 V1F 72 F 361  
566 01:29:12 TARIFA  Manu Rando Nature [38] 177 V1M 494 M 99  
567 01:29:19 DE MEYER  Philippe Grasse [06] 172 SEM 495 M 676  
568 01:29:20 JAYLES  Christophe ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 173 SEM 496 M 801  
569 01:29:24 VADON  Christine St Colomb de Lauzun [47] 4 V3F 73 F 103  
570 01:29:25 RAMAS  Alain Montrond les Bains [42] 97 V2M 497 M 166  
571 01:29:27 NICOLA  Véronique Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 28 V1F 74 F 657  
572 01:29:30 BIRD  Louise Grasse [GBR] 29 V1F 75 F 761  
573 01:29:36 KERKACHE  Farid Vitry sur Seine [94] 178 V1M 498 M 279  
574 01:29:41 ZERRY  Bertrand Mougins [06] 174 SEM 499 M 931  
575 01:29:50 CROUZET  Véronique Cannes [06] 30 V1F 76 F 577  
576 01:29:56 SAUDES  Daniel St Aunes [34] 98 V2M 500 M 560  
577 01:29:56 ROSSO  Romain Cogolin [83] 175 SEM 501 M 703  
578 01:29:56 MERLOT  Pascal Cogolin [83] 99 V2M 502 M 914  
579 01:29:57 CAUDINE  Catherine Villeneuve-Loubet [06] 31 V1F 77 F 551  
580 01:29:57 CAUDINE  Roch Villeneuve-Loubet [06] 179 V1M 503 M 550  
581 01:29:59 BRECHEMIER  Pierre Sapeur Pompier Callas [83] 176 SEM 504 M 396  
582 01:29:59 TIBERGHIEN  Etienne Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 180 V1M 505 M 661  
583 01:30:09 GENTA  Eric GSE CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC [13] 181 V1M 506 M 161  
584 01:30:09 ETIENNE-JAOUEN  Charles Ste Maxime [83] 33 V3M 507 M 341  
585 01:30:12 AUTERI  Mylène Cogolin [83] 32 V1F 78 F 652  
586 01:30:13 SAUNIER  Caroline Peymeinade [06] 28 SEF 79 F 407  
587 01:30:14 MOREAU  David Peymeinade [06] 177 SEM 508 M 590  
588 01:30:14 BONY  Eric Fréjus [83] 178 SEM 509 M 992  
589 01:30:16 DECAMME  Pascal Thourotte [60] 182 V1M 510 M 582  
590 01:30:18 GUERIN  Laure ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 33 V1F 80 F 814  
591 01:30:22 BROYART  Bruno Bonneville [74] 100 V2M 511 M 928  
592 01:30:29 OLIVIER  Christiane Ste Maxime [83] 34 V1F 81 F 342  
593 01:30:33 MERCEY  Jacques St Cyr sur Mer [83] 34 V3M 512 M 374  
594 01:30:37 WAGNER  Dominique La Ciotat [13] 101 V2M 513 M 475  
595 01:30:37 BAUDIN  Bernard Flayosc [83] 35 V3M 514 M 694  
596 01:30:40 MARTIN  Patrick Montpellier [34] 179 SEM 515 M 705  
597 01:30:41 BAUDIN  Enrica Flayosc [83] 14 V2F 82 F 693  
598 01:30:43 RIQUIER  Jean-Claude CAP GARONNE [83] 36 V3M 516 M 853  
599 01:30:44 OBERT  Anita Marcq en Baroeul [59] 35 V1F 83 F 520  
600 01:30:46 COGNET  Jérôme Biot [06] 180 SEM 517 M 275  
601 01:30:47 RODRIGUEZ  Serge STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 183 V1M 518 M 430  
602 01:30:56 BATARDON  Anne Genève [SUI] 36 V1F 84 F 890  
603 01:30:56 ARIZZI  Laurence Ramatuelle [83] 37 V1F 85 F 448  
604 01:30:57 VALETTE  Dominique Charbonnières les bains [69] 184 V1M 519 M 145  
605 01:30:58 RAMAZEILLES  Didier Les Angles [30] 185 V1M 520 M 526  
606 01:30:59 FERARI  Carole Ramatuelle [83] 38 V1F 86 F 544  
607 01:31:00 MARTIN  Brigitte St Gely [34] 15 V2F 87 F 867  
608 01:31:02 PITHON  Norbert Lempdes [63] 37 V3M 521 M 390  
609 01:31:03 CHARBONNIER  Christian Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 186 V1M 522 M 735  
610 01:31:03 GERMANY  Marc St Laurent du Var [06] 187 V1M 523 M 67  
611 01:31:04 AMATO  Richard Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 188 V1M 524 M 766  
612 01:31:04 VERDEIL  Sabrina VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 29 SEF 88 F 333  
613 01:31:06 AGNUS  Ludovic Gassin [83] 181 SEM 525 M 884  
614 01:31:09 DE GRAMONT  Sophie Mougins [06] 39 V1F 89 F 753  
615 01:31:11 BIRCH  Nina Wilmslow Running Club [GBR] 30 SEF 90 F 173  
616 01:31:17 HERBAUT  Vincent Ramatuelle [83] 182 SEM 526 M 224  
617 01:31:20 GONZALES  Benjamin Pompiers de St Tropez [83] 183 SEM 527 M 727  
618 01:31:21 VOYER  Sandrinne VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 40 V1F 91 F 324  
619 01:31:21 VATINET  Vanessa VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 31 SEF 92 F 328  
620 01:31:22 DANDINNE  Cristel VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 41 V1F 93 F 323  
621 01:31:23 LINGUA  Martine Cuers [83] 16 V2F 94 F 943  
622 01:31:27 CORDOVADO  Fabienne ENTENTE DU PAYS DE FAYENCE [83] 32 SEF 95 F 26  
623 01:31:32 SIGNORETTI  Luca Nice [ITA] 189 V1M 528 M 238  
624 01:31:32 STACHOWSKI  Anne Antibes [06] 42 V1F 96 F 602  
625 01:31:35 PETITJEAN  Alain Vescemont [90] 190 V1M 529 M 561  
626 01:31:35 CASALINI  Gabriele Podistica Savonese [ITA] 102 V2M 530 M 106  
627 01:31:36 MAS  Marie-France La Motte [83] 17 V2F 97 F 609  
628 01:31:38 MOINE  Dominique ASPTT Marseille [13] 191 V1M 531 M 149  
629 01:31:39 VERDENET  Michel Gueugnon [71] 103 V2M 532 M 340  
630 01:31:40 CORNIGLION  Gisèle STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 18 V2F 98 F 244  
631 01:31:42 LEIMERT  Günter Hamburg [GER] 104 V2M 533 M 906  
632 01:31:48 MICAELLI  Jean-Paul Roquebrune sur Argens [83] 38 V3M 534 M 608  
633 01:31:49 ORLANDO  Claudio Nice [ITA] 105 V2M 535 M 237  
634 01:31:51 BOUVIER  Annie Sauzet [26] 19 V2F 99 F 363  
635 01:31:54 ATTARD  Monique 1000 Pattes en Dracénie [83] 43 V1F 100 F 767  
636 01:31:54 GEIER  Kerstin La Motte [GER] 44 V1F 101 F 403  
637 01:31:56 SAMOY  Olivier Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 192 V1M 536 M 662  
638 01:31:57 DERRIENNIC  Simone STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 5 V3F 102 F 252  
639 01:31:59 BERTUEL  Patrick Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 106 V2M 537 M 659  
640 01:32:10 SOLVIT  Isabelle Nice [06] 45 V1F 103 F 157  
641 01:32:17 WINDAL  Patrick Le Luc en Provence [83] 39 V3M 538 M 411  
642 01:32:21 AMIARD  Renaud Paris [75] 184 SEM 539 M 199  
643 01:32:22 FARHI  Nicole Nice [06] 20 V2F 104 F 347  
644 01:32:23 BLOCH  Anne-Cécile Vichy [03] 33 SEF 105 F 350  
645 01:32:23 LOFFREDO  Patrick Grenoble [38] 193 V1M 540 M 866  
646 01:32:32 MERCIER  Brigitte Cagnes sur Mer [06] 21 V2F 106 F 282  
647 01:32:34 CALLIGARO  Roseline Rando Nature [38] 22 V2F 107 F 83  
648 01:32:41 AVOT  Isabelle ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE [13] 23 V2F 108 F 636  
649 01:32:41 COUTURIER  Catherine ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE [13] 46 V1F 109 F 572  
650 01:32:47 JACQUES  Patrick Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 194 V1M 541 M 730  
651 01:32:47 MOUZANUIK  Sabrina Gendarmerie St Tropez [83] 34 SEF 110 F 731  
652 01:32:49 ALIBEU  Catherine UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS  [26] 24 V2F 111 F 71  
653 01:32:50 VINOT  Maryvonne La Gaude [06] 6 V3F 112 F 281  
654 01:32:50 MORITEL  Nadine Vaugneray [69] 47 V1F 113 F 294  
655 01:32:52 BLANC  Valérie ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 48 V1F 114 F 823  
656 01:32:52 CERVEK  Joseph Maule [78] 40 V3M 542 M 859  
657 01:32:54 RABOURDIN  Anne Antibes [06] 49 V1F 115 F 603  
658 01:32:56 MAGNAN  Olivier La Garde [83] 195 V1M 543 M 268  
659 01:32:56 BARBELIN  Jean-François Pringy [77] 107 V2M 544 M 768  
660 01:32:57 IACHELLA  Jean-Marc Courir à Sausset [13] 196 V1M 545 M 546  
661 01:33:00 LADERACH  Catherine St Maximin la Ste Baume [83] 35 SEF 116 F 665  
662 01:33:01 ZOCARO  Dominique Vidauban [83] 108 V2M 546 M 496  
663 01:33:07 COLLETTA  Geneviève Nice [06] 50 V1F 117 F 460  
664 01:33:09 NICOLA  Alex Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 109 V2M 547 M 658  
665 01:33:10 LO  Stéphanie Nice [06] 36 SEF 118 F 394  
666 01:33:14 SICCARDI  Laurence ArkoPharma [06] 37 SEF 119 F 428  
667 01:33:15 FLIEGEL  Solange AJS LA GARDE [83] 38 SEF 120 F 847  
668 01:33:21 ACHAINTRE  Nadine ES Pierre Benite ESPB [69] 51 V1F 121 F 357  
669 01:33:22 LIBON  Dominique Nice [BEL] 25 V2F 122 F 368  
670 01:33:24 CHEVITE  Charlotte AJS LA GARDE [83] 39 SEF 123 F 850  
671 01:33:24 DUCATI  Frédéric St Tropez [83] 197 V1M 548 M 296  
672 01:33:27 PESCH  Olivier Cavalaire [83] 110 V2M 549 M 912  
673 01:33:27 REGIS  Alain Cavalaire [83] 198 V1M 550 M 913  
674 01:33:27 BENOIT  Laurence Cavalaire [83] 52 V1F 124 F 916  
675 01:33:28 CALABRO  Laetitia Fréjus [83] 40 SEF 125 F 469  
676 01:33:30 PIBOULEAU  Frédéric Tri 21 Fréjus [83] 185 SEM 551 M 468  
677 01:33:35 HURTAK  Coby Cogolin [NED] 53 V1F 126 F 699  
678 01:33:39 BERTIN  Yann Les Arcs sur Argens [83] 199 V1M 552 M 555  
679 01:33:40 DENIZOT  Roland Cap d'Agde [34] 41 V3M 553 M 385  
680 01:33:40 BERTIN  Aurélie Les Arcs sur Argens [83] 41 SEF 127 F 554  
681 01:33:40 ESTIENNE  Jean-Luc Les Arcs sur Argens [83] 200 V1M 554 M 556  
682 01:33:41 BERINGUER  Olivier Les Issambres [83] 186 SEM 555 M 983  
683 01:33:44 LOBRE  Cyril St Tropez [83] 187 SEM 556 M 877  
684 01:33:46 LAURENT  Olivier Pompiers Callas [83] 188 SEM 557 M 494  
685 01:33:52 DISSAIT  Aurélie Nice [06] 42 SEF 128 F 856  
686 01:33:52 ABADIE  Anita Cagnes sur Mer [06] 7 V3F 129 F 488  
687 01:33:53 YVON  Diane Fréjus [83] 54 V1F 130 F 985  
688 01:33:55 PILLET  Jean-Claude Caluire et Cuire [69] 42 V3M 558 M 898  
689 01:33:55 CAVIGLIA  Gérard Darailly [69] 43 V3M 559 M 897  
690 01:33:58 LACROIX  Henri Courir le Monde [06] 201 V1M 560 M 195  
691 01:34:00 SICCARDI  Frédérique Le Cannet Rocheville [06] 55 V1F 131 F 193  
692 01:34:03 LAROSE  Yanick Antibes [06] 202 V1M 561 M 924  
693 01:34:06 SOHN  Christel Cannes [06] 56 V1F 132 F 463  
694 01:34:10 CHABROLLE  Georges Salon de Provence [13] 111 V2M 562 M 213  
695 01:34:17 BUSCAGLIA  Giovanni Battista Podistica Savonese [ITA] 112 V2M 563 M 129  
696 01:34:19 SGARAVIZZI  Robert Roquebrune sur Argens [83] 203 V1M 564 M 982  
697 01:34:20 LEONARD-GENTA  Joëlle GSE CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC [13] 43 SEF 133 F 162  
698 01:34:24 AMOROS  Robert Rando Nature [38] 204 V1M 565 M 74  
699 01:34:28 WAGNER  Adrien Volmerange les Boulay [57] 44 V3M 566 M 891  
700 01:34:42 RASSON  Bernard Villeneuve D'Ascq [59] 45 V3M 567 M 522  
701 01:34:54 GIRE  Georges ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ [83] 113 V2M 568 M 715  
702 01:34:56 MOYS  Alain Rando Nature [38] 205 V1M 569 M 92  
703 01:34:58 BEIGNE  Danielle Peaugrès [07] 26 V2F 134 F 240  
704 01:35:00 NARDINI  Marc Sisteron [04] 57 V1F 135 F 11  
705 01:35:00 FALICON  Lolita Nice [06] 2 ESF 136 F 833  
706 01:35:00 TRICOT  Yan Sisteron [04] 189 SEM 570 M 143  
707 01:35:02 GRANDVALLET  Yves La Londe les maures [83] 114 V2M 571 M 616  
708 01:35:02 HOLDER  Anthony St Tropez [83] 206 V1M 572 M 147  
709 01:35:02 LUTZ  Sonia Nice [06] 27 V2F 137 F 697  
710 01:35:04 ROMANO  Valérie Fréjus [83] 58 V1F 138 F 905  
711 01:35:04 CARNOUVALE  Lionel Draguignan [83] 190 SEM 573 M 53  
712 01:35:10 DELFAUX  Thomas Comps [83] 191 SEM 574 M 414  
713 01:35:13 BECHU  Olivier La Londe les maures [83] 192 SEM 575 M 639  
714 01:35:14 PRENEZ  Denis Vescemont [90] 207 V1M 576 M 562  
715 01:35:15 MERMET  René Egly [91] 115 V2M 577 M 260  
716 01:35:15 RALLO  Eric Port Grimaud [83] 208 V1M 578 M 424  
717 01:35:15 GILBERT  André St Tropez [83] 209 V1M 579 M 888  
718 01:35:24 TIXIER  Catherine Gap [05] 59 V1F 139 F 293  
719 01:35:25 PRENEZ  Roland Vescemont [90] 210 V1M 580 M 563  
720 01:35:28 RIC-DESMOULINS  Nathalie Grimaud [83] 60 V1F 140 F 421  
721 01:35:28 BRIN  Philippe Grimaud [83] 211 V1M 581 M 422  
722 01:35:30 LAHAYE  Isabelle Gassin [83] 28 V2F 141 F 828  
723 01:35:32 GRAPPIN  Josette La Garde Freinet [83] 61 V1F 142 F 527  
724 01:35:40 HENAFF  Robert St Tropez [83] 46 V3M 582 M 542  
725 01:35:52 SCHAMING  Brigitte Courir à St Tropez [83] 29 V2F 143 F 541  
726 01:35:52 PUGNAIRE  Serge AS Nice Matin [06] 116 V2M 583 M 580  
727 01:35:59 TAISSON  Sandrine Paris [75] 44 SEF 144 F 196  
728 01:36:05 RODRIGUEZ  Nadia St Laurent du Var [06] 62 V1F 145 F 431  
729 01:36:18 ISKANDAR  Antoine Marseille [13] 117 V2M 584 M 309  
730 01:36:19 LAGIER  Patrick Draguignan [83] 118 V2M 585 M 618  
731 01:36:25 PARISOT  Marie-Veronique SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE [06] 30 V2F 146 F 405  
732 01:36:26 MARCHAL  Guillaume St Laurent du Var [06] 212 V1M 586 M 68  
733 01:36:29 HALART  Maryse VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 63 V1F 147 F 830  
734 01:36:29 FAUVERGUE  Rémy VA-NU-PIEDS [83] 119 V2M 587 M 313  
735 01:36:30 BRES  Bernard Spiridon CA [83] 47 V3M 588 M 711  
736 01:36:34 BENCHEIKH  Fouad Paris [75] 120 V2M 589 M 278  
737 01:36:38 BONHOURE  Marie Rando Nature [38] 45 SEF 148 F 79  
738 01:36:44 GARIN  Philippe St Tropez [83] 213 V1M 590 M 688  
739 01:36:50 BOUREE  Serge Vienne [38] 214 V1M 591 M 137  
740 01:36:51 BIGNOTTI  Catherine [83] 46 SEF 149 F 738  
741 01:36:51 BIGNOTTI  Guy-Alain [83] 215 V1M 592 M 836  
742 01:36:57 CEVEY  Ariane Veyrier [SUI] 64 V1F 150 F 146  
743 01:36:57 KAPANCI  Dominique Veyrier [SUI] 65 V1F 151 F 155  
744 01:37:16 BRUNET  Camille Corenc [38] 3 ESF 152 F 593  
745 01:37:21 MESSINA  Christine Cogolin [83] 47 SEF 153 F 532  
746 01:37:21 ROULAUD  Stéphane Cogolin [83] 193 SEM 593 M 977  
747 01:37:25 BOURGEOIS  Philippe Fresnes [94] 121 V2M 594 M 258  
748 01:37:38 KLINKER  Max-Ulrich La Colle sur Loup [06] 216 V1M 595 M 191  
749 01:38:08 VILLAIN  Dominique St Vit [25] 217 V1M 596 M 528  
750 01:38:30 BOUCHARD  Robert Paris [75] 194 SEM 597 M 904  
751 01:38:36 BORDENAVE  Marie-Pascale Vaugneray [69] 31 V2F 154 F 393  
752 01:38:40 LAGARDERE  Franck St Tropez [83] 218 V1M 598 M 901  
753 01:38:44 BARTI  Elie La Seyne sur mer [83] 48 V3M 599 M 598  
754 01:38:47 KACHOONY  Patricia AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 66 V1F 155 F 443  
755 01:38:47 DU CREST  Myriam AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 67 V1F 156 F 398  
756 01:38:47 SUY  Ingeborg Melsele [BEL] 68 V1F 157 F 178  
757 01:38:48 FAUGEROUX  Christophe Poitiers [86] 219 V1M 600 M 927  
758 01:38:54 PUCHE  Marie Bilthoven [NED] 69 V1F 158 F 452  
759 01:38:56 FRANCART  Yvonne STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 8 V3F 159 F 334  
760 01:38:57 TEN HAVE  Eric Soesterberg [NED] 122 V2M 601 M 130  
761 01:38:59 QUARTELLI  Maryse Alpe d'Huez [38] 70 V1F 160 F 899  
762 01:39:11 BELLAL  Evelyne Cannes [06] 71 V1F 161 F 626  
763 01:39:12 HELL  Sabine Peymeinade [GER] 72 V1F 162 F 261  
764 01:39:18 TEICHER  Michèle Veyrier [SUI] 73 V1F 163 F 420  
765 01:39:18 CHAVAZ  Véronique Veyrier [SUI] 74 V1F 164 F 205  
766 01:39:18 MINOT  Patrick Ste Maxime [83] 123 V2M 602 M 343  
767 01:39:26 BEIGNE  Christian Peaugrès [07] 49 V3M 603 M 241  
768 01:39:32 PIGNOLET  Denise Le Luc [83] 32 V2F 165 F 996  
769 01:39:39 ROBERTO  Christine Rando Nature [38] 75 V1F 166 F 98  
770 01:39:46 MESTRE  Philippe Sorgues [84] 124 V2M 604 M 575  
771 01:39:49 DELORME  Elisabeth Vaugneray [69] 33 V2F 167 F 206  
772 01:39:52 BAZIN  Marie-Hélène AA ALLAUDIENNE [13] 76 V1F 168 F 470  
773 01:39:55 MOCCI  Thierry Mauguio [34] 220 V1M 605 M 917  
774 01:39:57 COUSIN  Isabelle Baguer-Morvan [83] 34 V2F 169 F 742  
775 01:39:57 WILSON  Willie Perth [SCO] 50 V3M 606 M 450  
776 01:39:57 GRAY  Irène Dundee [SCO] 77 V1F 170 F 449  
777 01:40:08 JORDAN  Maria Nice [06] 78 V1F 171 F 201  
778 01:40:16 ALLE  Suzanne ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 35 V2F 172 F 825  
779 01:40:16 DINARD  Claude ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 51 V3M 607 M 810  
780 01:40:16 DINARD  Annie ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 9 V3F 173 F 809  
781 01:40:16 PEGORARO  Sylvie ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY [13] 79 V1F 174 F 804  
782 01:40:22 GIRODON  Sylvaine Villeneuve [01] 48 SEF 175 F 458  
783 01:40:22 GIRARD  Nicole Salaise sur Sanne [38] 80 V1F 176 F 12  
784 01:40:31 ALBERT  Ingrid Aix en Provence [13] 4 ESF 177 F 291  
785 01:40:32 TIXIER  Maxime Gap [05] 195 SEM 608 M 292  
786 01:40:33 LAURENT  Guy-Philippe Plan de la Tour [83] 125 V2M 609 M 670  
787 01:40:47 BORDENAVE  Pascal Vaugneray [69] 126 V2M 610 M 392  
788 01:40:48 NICOLLE  Eve Cogolin [83] 49 SEF 178 F 504  
789 01:40:55 TOMASINO  Nicolas Nice [06] 221 V1M 611 M 249  
790 01:40:56 DIACON  Pascale Le Cannet [06] 81 V1F 179 F 500  
791 01:40:57 BERGERIOUX  Alain Crolles [38] 52 V3M 612 M 18  
792 01:40:57 SCHULLER  Katia Ramatuelle [83] 50 SEF 180 F 94  
793 01:41:01 SCHWEY  Christian Villages Clubs du Soleil [13] 127 V2M 613 M 660  
794 01:41:02 SJOUKE  Peter La Haye [NED] 222 V1M 614 M 126  
795 01:41:06 JAEGER  Annabelle Monaco [98] 51 SEF 181 F 409  
796 01:41:09 DEYGAS  Gisèle Pourrières [83] 10 V3F 182 F 264  
797 01:41:09 BOS  Marie-Christine Spiridon Périgord Pourpre [24] 82 V1F 183 F 483  
798 01:41:10 TALBOT  Delphine Paris [75] 52 SEF 184 F 198  
799 01:41:11 BOS  Thierry Spiridon Périgord Pourpre [24] 128 V2M 615 M 484  
800 01:41:13 ANASTASI  Alain AJS LA GARDE [83] 129 V2M 616 M 997  
801 01:41:24 VEXENAT  Josiane Serbannes [03] 11 V3F 185 F 108  
802 01:41:25 LE BRAS  Marisa L'Escarène [06] 83 V1F 186 F 707  
803 01:41:30 MARTINEZ  Tony SLC Martigues [13] 223 V1M 617 M 491  
804 01:41:34 SOLELUS  Dominique St Didier [84] 224 V1M 618 M 908  
805 01:41:40 CUGGIA  Colette St Raphaël [83] 12 V3F 187 F 478  
806 01:42:32 THORNTON  David Stragglers [GBR] 130 V2M 619 M 171  
807 01:42:35 MUNDLER  Thierry Sauzet [26] 131 V2M 620 M 362  
808 01:42:43 MONCEAUX  Linda Spiridon CA [06] 53 SEF 188 F 530  
809 01:42:43 VITELLO  Marc Cannes [06] 132 V2M 621 M 987  
810 01:42:48 RICHARD  André Caluire et Cuire [69] 53 V3M 622 M 952  
811 01:42:59 MALLET-GUY  Michel Colloges aux Monts d'Or [69] 54 V3M 623 M 919  
812 01:42:59 TEN HAVE  Larissa Soesterberg [NED] 54 SEF 189 F 131  
813 01:43:05 BERTRAND  Gérard AS Nice Matin [06] 133 V2M 624 M 579  
814 01:43:05 GRUBER  Marylou Veyrier [SUI] 84 V1F 190 F 164  
815 01:43:08 CAMERA   Annie Spiridon CA [83] 36 V2F 191 F 745  
816 01:43:08 SOUSSAU  Eric Spiridon CA [83] 225 V1M 625 M 744  
817 01:43:08 STORNEBRINK  Hélène Ramatuelle [NED] 85 V1F 192 F 339  
818 01:43:12 BERTIN  Guillaume Bourbon [03] 196 SEM 626 M 57  
819 01:43:12 CONVERT  Danielle St Raphaël [83] 37 V2F 193 F 568  
820 01:43:12 DALMASSO  Monique Courir le Monde [06] 38 V2F 194 F 642  
821 01:43:16 TEN HAVE  Anne Team Nicolien [NED] 55 SEF 195 F 65  
822 01:43:16 VAN DER LUGT  Paul Huis ter heide [NED] 134 V2M 627 M 181  
823 01:43:16 VAN DEN BERG  Jaap Wine & Paul Run Classics [NED] 135 V2M 628 M 492  
824 01:43:17 SCOTT  Sophie Grasse [GBR] 86 V1F 196 F 610  
825 01:43:17 McKAY  Stuart Grasse [GBR] 226 V1M 629 M 630  
826 01:43:21 WAGNER  Ada La Ciotat [13] 39 V2F 197 F 476  
827 01:43:21 DE KONINK  Mary The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 40 V2F 198 F 227  
828 01:43:21 VAN DAM  Jeroen The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 197 SEM 630 M 217  
829 01:43:35 SARI  Natacha Grimaud [83] 87 V1F 199 F 932  
830 01:43:55 SALETE  Dominique Pernes les Fontaines [84] 88 V1F 200 F 400  
831 01:44:12 CAMPOS  Sophie Nice [83] 56 SEF 201 F 507  
832 01:44:15 STANDAERT  Catherine Waasmunster [BEL] 89 V1F 202 F 232  
833 01:44:15 VANDERELST  Donatienne Waasmunster [BEL] 90 V1F 203 F 231  
834 01:44:19 PERIDONT  Nathalie St Tropez [83] 57 SEF 204 F 926  
835 01:44:23 SUCHANEK  Frédéric La Croix Valmer [83] 227 V1M 631 M 668  
836 01:44:28 BOURGEOIS  Michèle Fresnes [94] 41 V2F 205 F 257  
837 01:44:29 KLOEPPEL  Klaus Gladbeck [GER] 136 V2M 632 M 627  
838 01:44:38 CHARPA  Chantal AS IBM LYON [83] 13 V3F 206 F 837  
839 01:44:40 SMITH  Ashley Grasse [GBR] 42 V2F 207 F 288  
840 01:44:40 SMITH  Rachael Grasse [GBR] 43 V2F 208 F 289  
841 01:44:40 FERNOUX-KOEBERLE  Isabelle Villeurbanne [69] 44 V2F 209 F 104  
842 01:44:43 UTEZA  Jean-Pascal Bandol [83] 228 V1M 633 M 125  
843 01:44:53 BLANCHARD  Chantal Rando Nature [38] 45 V2F 210 F 78  
844 01:44:54 CALLIGARO  Daniel Rando Nature [38] 55 V3M 634 M 82  
845 01:44:54 COLANTUONO  Jean La Londe [83] 229 V1M 635 M 860  
846 01:45:31 MERTENS  Carina Waasmunster [BEL] 91 V1F 211 F 175  
847 01:45:31 MAIMAN  Leontine Waasmunster [BEL] 92 V1F 212 F 177  
848 01:45:53 ANDUREU  Richard Toulon [83] 198 SEM 636 M 250  
849 01:45:53 FAITROP  Monique Fréjus [83] 14 V3F 213 F 253  
850 01:46:00 MOYS  Sylvianne Rando Nature [38] 93 V1F 214 F 93  
851 01:46:13 KNAP  Thomas The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 137 V2M 637 M 215  
852 01:46:13 PERGA  Michel Montrond les Bains [42] 138 V2M 638 M 154  
853 01:46:15 BOURBON  Yves Rando Nature [38] 139 V2M 639 M 80  
854 01:46:22 JELENSPERGER  Claude Grimaud [83] 56 V3M 640 M 922  
855 01:46:22 LAURENT  Annie Ste Maxime [83] 15 V3F 215 F 945  
856 01:46:35 BUIJS  Yvonne The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 46 V2F 216 F 223  
857 01:47:06 LEFEVRE  Didier Karatédo hauts de Siagne [06] 140 V2M 641 M 70  
858 01:47:20 TABARIN  Cécile Romans Triathlon [38] 94 V1F 217 F 387  
859 01:47:24 TISSERAND  Gilles Nice [06] 230 V1M 642 M 501  
860 01:47:39 HULLIN  Chantal STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 47 V2F 218 F 687  
861 01:47:52 BERTHET  Véronique Rando Nature [38] 95 V1F 219 F 76  
862 01:48:05 WARMENHOVEN  Robert Wine & Paul Run Classics [NED] 141 V2M 643 M 493  
863 01:48:09 GARPOPOLO  Nathalie STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME [06] 58 SEF 220 F 686  
864 01:48:17 CHAIX  Marc Ramatuelle [83] 142 V2M 644 M 337  
865 01:48:18 WIJNAND  Jan Ramatuelle [NED] 143 V2M 645 M 338  
866 01:48:19 GUILLERMINET  Jean Grenoble [38] 57 V3M 646 M 863  
867 01:48:20 LASEN  Laurent Grenoble [38] 231 V1M 647 M 864  
868 01:48:45 DUFRESNE  Alain DRAGUIGNAN UC [83] 144 V2M 648 M 69  
869 01:48:45 JOSSE  Jean-Jacques US ROISSY EN BRIS [77] 58 V3M 649 M 968  
870 01:49:24 ALBOU  Léon Les Tartiflettes [38] 145 V2M 650 M 880  
871 01:49:29 COLOMBIER  Michel Toulon [83] 146 V2M 651 M 713  
872 01:49:41 BOURGUES  Marie-Laure Lioux [84] 96 V1F 221 F 389  
873 01:49:42 CHEVALLOT  Jean-Pierre La Tronche [38] 147 V2M 652 M 879  
874 01:50:03 THORNTON-JONES  Timothy Tonbridge [GBR] 59 V3M 653 M 110  
875 01:50:07 ZANICOLI  Serge Veyrier Sports [SUI] 148 V2M 654 M 160  
876 01:50:12 VAN GORKUM  Josien The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 97 V1F 222 F 225  
877 01:50:24 DEKKER  Ineke Brummen [NED] 98 V1F 223 F 682  
878 01:50:33 BARNES  Simon Edenbridge [GBR] 149 V2M 655 M 367  
879 01:50:47 PALLADINO  Patricia Le Tignet [06] 48 V2F 224 F 678  
880 01:50:55 VERHULST  Paul Amsterdam [NED] 150 V2M 656 M 440  
881 01:51:41 FAUCONNIER  Amélie St Raphaël [83] 59 SEF 225 F 654  
882 01:51:41 GILLIER  Estelle St Maximin la Ste Baume [83] 60 SEF 226 F 666  
883 01:52:05 CREMERS  Guy The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 151 V2M 657 M 216  
884 01:52:21 OLRY  Valérie Sauzet [26] 99 V1F 227 F 418  
885 01:52:22 BORJA  Barbara Agay [83] 61 SEF 228 F 548  
886 01:54:12 KLEIN  Léna Cavalaire [83] 62 SEF 229 F 870  
887 01:54:13 SYLLA  Grégory Cavalaire [83] 199 SEM 658 M 869  
888 01:54:35 TRICOT  Viviane Sisteron [04] 49 V2F 230 F 141  
889 01:55:13 MORETTI  Catherine Pernes les Fontaines [84] 100 V1F 231 F 401  
890 01:55:23 ELLIOTT  Giles La Garde Freinet [GBR] 152 V2M 659 M 168  
891 01:55:32 DAUVERGNE  Véronique Nice [06] 63 SEF 232 F 120  
892 01:55:53 PRONK  Riet The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 50 V2F 233 F 222  
893 01:56:37 WARMENHOVEN  Wine Team Nicolien [NED] 51 V2F 234 F 66  
894 01:56:38 BLANC  Jean-Jacques Les Tartiflettes [38] 153 V2M 660 M 881  
895 01:56:40 VAN NEERBOS  Thomas Amsterdam [NED] 200 SEM 661 M 73  
896 01:56:41 BARTHELEMY  Jean-Clair Grenoble [38] 154 V2M 662 M 263  
897 01:57:51 NARDIN  Christian Six-Fours [83] 4 V4M 663 M 466  
898 01:58:24 DELFAUX  Claire Comps [83] 101 V1F 235 F 413  
899 01:58:33 BIBOUD  Daniel Ste Maxime [83] 60 V3M 664 M 274  
900 01:58:36 GENESTE  Régine Bellerive sports cycliste [03] 16 V3F 236 F 186  
901 01:59:04 BOCQUET  Olivier St Siméon de Bressieux [38] 155 V2M 665 M 113  
902 01:59:04 BOCQUET  Nicole St Siméon de Bressieux [38] 102 V1F 237 F 114  
903 01:59:11 KUIPER  Sylvia The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 64 SEF 238 F 219  
904 01:59:11 KAINDE  Louis The Hagues RoadRunners [NED] 61 V3M 666 M 220  
905 02:02:21 LAYE  Robert Ramatuelle [83] 62 V3M 667 M 907  
906 02:02:21 PERILLAT  Marie-Christine Gassin [83] 17 V3F 239 F 925  
907 02:07:17 PERGA  Martine Montrond les Bains [42] 52 V2F 240 F 153