Rg TPS. IDENTIFICATION CLUB/VILLE Rg/Cat DOS.
1 01:09:31 STRUYVEN  William TEAM JOGGER 1 S /341 788
2 01:10:47 BERINGUIE  Julien TOAC BLAGNAC 2 S /341 423
3 01:12:38 TILLY  Gilles ENDURANCE 72 3 S /341 338
4 01:13:25 GUIGARD  Jean-François COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 4 S /341 872
5 01:13:38 CADIERE  Renaud TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 5 S /341 554
6 01:14:02 BARRIER  Cyril TOAC BLAGNAC 6 S /341 398
7 01:14:24 NEJJAR  Hassan US.CAGNES ATHLETISME 7 S /341 1159
8 01:14:38 CAVERIVIERE  Anthony FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 8 S /341 710
9 01:14:45 LOPEZ  Laurent DRAGUIGNAN 9 S /341 1134
10 01:14:48 PEREZ  Cyrille US CAGNES 1 V1 /358 299
11 01:16:12 DUPORTAL  Franck MENTON MARATHON 10 S /341 224
12 01:16:15 ULLINDAH  Joël CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 11 S /341 455
13 01:16:24 ROUCHAUSSE  Olivier COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 12 S /341 410
14 01:16:55 BIOU  Stéphane TOAC BLAGNAC 13 S /341 399
15 01:17:00 LE MAGUET  Thierry US CAGNES 2 V1 /358 293
16 01:17:29 RIDEZ  Eric O NICE TRIATHLON 3 V1 /358 178
17 01:17:30 BOUVIER  Arnaud DIGNE TRIATHLON 4 V1 /358 701
18 01:17:57 BERTAGNA  Daniel ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ 5 V1 /358 750
19 01:18:15 BIANCALANA  Christophe ST LAURENT DU VAR 14 S /341 839
20 01:18:35 LANAT  Paul AS MONACO TRIATHLON 15 S /341 897
21 01:18:52 HOBBY  Richard 16 S /341 146
22 01:19:05 PIERREJEAN  Aurélien VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 17 S /341 894
23 01:19:07 HAUGODEGARD  Thomas O NICE TRIATHLON 18 S /341 871
24 01:19:30 BARBATI  Nicolas O NICE TRIATHLON 19 S /341 447
25 01:19:37 RUSSO  Jean-Pierre COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 6 V1 /358 260
26 01:19:38 REGNIER  Claude LE ROURET JOG'IN NATURE 20 S /341 1116
27 01:19:40 ZANDOTTI  Philippe AS MONACO 21 S /341 772
28 01:19:43 HOAREAU  Henri SPIRIDON C.A 7 V1 /358 1122
29 01:20:04 MORICEAU  Eric ENDURANCE 72 8 V1 /358 337
30 01:20:13 GUIOCHET  Gilles NICE TRIATHLON 22 S /341 169
31 01:20:20 MAXIMILIEN  Christophe COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 23 S /341 426
32 01:20:23 MADILLE  Ludovic STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 24 S /341 806
33 01:20:26 DURAND  Eric ARKOPHARMA 25 S /341 467
34 01:20:50 MONTORI  Marco ALBENGA 9 V1 /358 1146
35 01:20:55 DERVILLEZ  Jean-Pierre GH2A 10 V1 /358 745
36 01:21:06 NATIVEL  Gino COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 11 V1 /358 1112
37 01:21:14 JAULIN  Christophe BIOT AC 26 S /341 502
38 01:21:16 ODENT  Hervé O NICE TRIATHLON 27 S /341 569
39 01:21:20 RIPOLL  Jean-Blaise 28 S /341 623
40 01:21:21 AMOROS  Manuel POMPIER MONACO 29 S /341 545
41 01:21:38 CLERC  Serge BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 12 V1 /358 667
42 01:21:43 MATON  Eric AC ST REMY 13 V1 /358 752
43 01:21:45 GARNIER  Franck VAL D'EUROPE 30 S /341 593
44 01:21:49 ORLANDI  Didier 14 V1 /358 810
45 01:22:00 ROYER  Pascal STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 15 V1 /358 807
46 01:22:14 KLABALZAN  Fabrice SPIRIDON C.A 31 S /341 391
47 01:22:18 KESPITE  Roland 1 V2 /208 1035
48 01:22:27 WEBER  Mariana AS MONACO 1 VF1 /90 811
49 01:22:41 PAYA  Patrick 16 V1 /358 306
50 01:22:49 FEDELE  Carmello TOAC BLAGNAC 32 S /341 400
51 01:22:52 LECOINTRE  Stéphane 33 S /341 32
52 01:22:58 STEINMETZ  Luc 34 S /341 200
53 01:23:02 ALLAVENA  Frédéric MENTON 35 S /341 841
54 01:23:20 BONIZZI  Luciano CANAL 43 17 V1 /358 51
55 01:23:23 ISSAUTIER  Didier MENTON MARATHON 36 S /341 225
56 01:23:37 BEQUET  Laurent 37 S /341 559
57 01:23:46 BALLE  Thierry SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON 18 V1 /358 1170
58 01:23:49 AUGUIER  Thierry O NICE TRIATHLON 19 V1 /358 318
59 01:23:53 MAUBANT  Yohann ARKOPHARMA 38 S /341 468
60 01:24:01 DESCHAMPS  Sébastien 39 S /341 52
61 01:24:20 CODA  David COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 40 S /341 414
62 01:24:34 BILLET  Laurent BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 41 S /341 666
63 01:24:43 PAGLIOTTO  Paolo ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 42 S /341 901
64 01:24:44 BARTOLETTI  Angelo ASCD SILVANO FEDI 43 S /341 932
65 01:24:44 BELIN  Sébastien SPIRIDON C.A 44 S /341 452
66 01:24:45 BESSON  Christophe TOAC 45 S /341 267
67 01:24:51 BOSSO  Walter SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 2 V2 /208 37
68 01:25:04 LEVRIONO  Gianfranco SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 3 V2 /208 34
69 01:25:18 DAUMAS  Joahnna O NICE TRIATHLON 1 SF /74 305
70 01:25:33 SPERENZA  Anthony CAP D'AIL MACADAM 46 S /341 1078
71 01:25:37 CADIERE  Robert ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 4 V2 /208 555
72 01:25:40 FOURNIER  Fabrice DUC 06 47 S /341 1056
73 01:25:44 MATTEINI  Eric 20 V1 /358 1070
74 01:25:49 ASTRI  Jonathan 1 E /5 1075
75 01:25:53 HIDA  Drus 48 S /341 1102
76 01:26:06 CABANTOUS  Pascal 49 S /341 1044
77 01:26:09 MURACCIOLI  Fabrice APHM 50 S /341 779
78 01:26:17 GUIDICELLI  Thomas SPIRIDON C.A 5 V2 /208 601
79 01:26:18 MANCARDI  Christophe 51 S /341 794
80 01:26:20 MONTANDON  Franck AS MONACO TRIATHLON 52 S /341 501
81 01:26:34 FRANCART  Jean-Pierre AS MONACO 21 V1 /358 1105
82 01:26:36 AMI  Jean-Pierre CAGNES SUR MER 22 V1 /358 837
83 01:26:43 LEFEVRE  Pascal VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER 23 V1 /358 1191
84 01:26:44 LADAS  David EPF 53 S /341 66
85 01:26:49 REGNIER  Frédéric SPIRIDON C.A 54 S /341 741
86 01:26:53 GUZMAN  Grégoire KONÉ 6 V2 /208 577
87 01:27:00 LEQUIME  Jean-Luc GSEM 7 V2 /208 517
88 01:27:00 LE LIBOUX  Richard O NICE TRIATHLON 55 S /341 11
89 01:27:02 MOREAU  Laurent CANNES 24 V1 /358 914
90 01:27:03 VIRGILIO  Roberto SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 56 S /341 35
91 01:27:04 MAOUT  Yann MENTON MARATHON 25 V1 /358 234
92 01:27:06 PIOLIZZI  Bernard 57 S /341 388
93 01:27:15 LORE  Michel ASC ORGANIE 8 V2 /208 708
94 01:27:17 TARDO-DINO  Philippe SPIRIDON C.A 26 V1 /358 329
95 01:27:19 MESSAOUDENE  Gabriel NOSTRE CANAL 9 V2 /208 617
96 01:27:40 MOREAUX  Isabelle COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 2 SF /74 259
97 01:27:50 SCHMELTZER  Olivier AIR FRANCE 58 S /341 1018
98 01:27:52 QUINIO  Marc 27 V1 /358 748
99 01:27:54 DE HERRYPON  Arnaud MR 25 59 S /341 972
100 01:27:59 BECQUE  Pascal COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 28 V1 /358 1050
101 01:28:06 BETTINI  Armel 60 S /341 693
102 01:28:26 REVELLO  Fernand US CAGNES 29 V1 /358 298
103 01:28:27 LOISEL  Didier BIOT 30 V1 /358 1137
104 01:28:29 MERSMAN  Roger TRI ALP 06 10 V2 /208 564
105 01:28:33 CAMUS  Denis STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 61 S /341 354
106 01:28:39 JUAREZ  Christophe MENTON MARATHON 62 S /341 226
107 01:28:43 WLADLY  Christophe 63 S /341 1099
108 01:28:47 VILLENAVE  Séverin 64 S /341 504
109 01:28:48 STCHERTENLEIB  Franck 65 S /341 67
110 01:28:58 LECIGNE  Marc US CAGNES TRIATHLON 31 V1 /358 900
111 01:29:00 VIENCO  Laurent 1000 PATTES EN DRACÉNIE 66 S /341 904
112 01:29:10 BOUTELIER  Ludovic AC ST REMY 67 S /341 754
113 01:29:14 MARIE  Bernard 32 V1 /358 138
114 01:29:19 MOULIN  Johan US CAGNES 68 S /341 296
115 01:29:25 NOLAN  Thady NICE 69 S /341 855
116 01:29:27 LLIDO  Pascal 33 V1 /358 133
117 01:29:29 SÉVAL  Philippe SPIRIDON C.A 34 V1 /358 176
118 01:29:31 ACQUAVIVA  Jean-Christophe 70 S /341 652
119 01:29:31 LAUNOY  Gérard FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 35 V1 /358 713
120 01:29:32 ANDREONI  Gabriele ATLETICA PISTOIA 71 S /341 931
121 01:29:33 FAUCON  Jean-Christophe ASPTT NICE 36 V1 /358 482
122 01:29:36 FAURE  Benoit 72 S /341 505
123 01:29:39 MONIER  Jean-Yves FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 37 V1 /358 714
124 01:29:45 SCARDINO  Joseph ONT 38 V1 /358 519
125 01:29:46 CHATILLON  Frédéric O NICE TRIATHLON 39 V1 /358 192
126 01:29:47 THEBAULT  Jean-Yves 40 V1 /358 723
127 01:29:50 VARRY  Olivier MENTON MARATHON 73 S /341 245
128 01:29:51 FERRARA  Joël SADAS 74 S /341 1118
129 01:29:52 BUSCARINI  Franck AKILEïNE 75 S /341 274
130 01:29:53 PUIROUX  Xavier 76 S /341 815
131 01:29:58 FRAMOUT  Jean-Marc 41 V1 /358 560
132 01:30:06 BENISTAND  Jean-Pierre 42 V1 /358 1008
133 01:30:23 DIEZ  Stéphane 43 V1 /358 387
134 01:30:28 ALBICOCCO  Bernard ACM-UST GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 12 V2 /208 1149
135 01:30:29 MATGE  Fabrice SAPEUR POMPIER MONACO 77 S /341 375
136 01:30:33 GARABÉDIAN  Eric DRAGUIGNAN 44 V1 /358 1160
137 01:30:40 RENAUD  Jacky DURANUS 78 S /341 1190
138 01:30:40 GUILLOT  Yves 45 V1 /358 263
139 01:30:46 SANCHEZ  Marcelo-Dante 46 V1 /358 1001
140 01:30:49 HUSSENOT  Jean-Pascal 47 V1 /358 53
141 01:30:57 MORETTI  Laurent STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 48 V1 /358 1121
142 01:30:58 VILLA-MASSONE  Guy CRAM JUDO 49 V1 /358 168
143 01:31:02 MANESENKOW  Serge 79 S /341 782
144 01:31:06 BRIANO  Eric 80 S /341 775
145 01:31:06 ZANNA  David SPIRIDON C.A 81 S /341 256
146 01:31:07 NIN  Thierry ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS 50 V1 /358 1059
147 01:31:10 BLAISSEL  Mickaël O NICE TRIATHLON 82 S /341 316
148 01:31:11 CUFFARO  Lionel ASO ANTIBES 83 S /341 1062
149 01:31:12 SCORSOLIO  Jean-Paul AS MONACO 51 V1 /358 829
150 01:31:12 FICARRA  Alain AUPS 13 V2 /208 946
151 01:31:13 SCORSOLIO  Daniela 4 SF /74 828
152 01:31:14 BIRBES  Jean-Christian VALLAURIS 84 S /341 1169
153 01:31:14 ALLUNI  Michel ASO ANTIBES 52 V1 /358 319
154 01:31:16 LEROY  Gilles O NICE TRIATHLON 53 V1 /358 196
155 01:31:19 BALL  Simon AMADEUS 85 S /341 535
156 01:31:21 RONC  Marcel VÉOLIA EAU 14 V2 /208 1
157 01:31:22 LANGLOIS  Frédéric AS MONACO 54 V1 /358 568
158 01:31:23 MILOT  Jean-Charles USC MARSEILLE 86 S /341 969
159 01:31:25 MAYER  Mandez 87 S /341 154
160 01:31:26 BOTTERO  Jean-Marc 88 S /341 341
161 01:31:28 DESTEFFANI  Christian ATHLETIC CLUB LE LUC 55 V1 /358 308
162 01:31:29 GAILLARD  Philippe ASPTT DIGNE 56 V1 /358 951
163 01:31:32 BONNE  François MENTON MARATHON 57 V1 /358 381
164 01:31:41 LEMEE  Eric MENTON MARATHON 89 S /341 229
165 01:31:45 CAUBERE  Thierry 58 V1 /358 68
166 01:31:46 CHAMPOUSSIN  Michel VELIA EAU 90 S /341 330
167 01:31:49 REY  Yves 15 V2 /208 442
168 01:31:58 GUICHARD  Aurelia NEUILLY SUR SEINE 5 SF /74 995
169 01:32:00 MARCO  Isnardi SAN REMO 91 S /341 1085
170 01:32:06 CHOPIN  Benoit TEAM JOGGER 92 S /341 107
171 01:32:07 SICIGNANO  Giuseppe PISA 16 V2 /208 91
172 01:32:08 IBRAHIM  Bruno CHARLEVILLE MEZIèRES 93 S /341 1178
173 01:32:09 GIRARDIN  Etienne SAPEUR POMPIER MONACO 94 S /341 376
174 01:32:18 SERVENTI  Giorgio SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 17 V2 /208 36
175 01:32:23 KANSANNIVA  Riitta BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 2 VF1 /90 678
176 01:32:25 RICHARTE  Jean-François AKILEïNE 95 S /341 282
177 01:32:26 CAVALIERE  Laurent IBM LA GAUDE 96 S /341 640
178 01:32:27 JULIAN  Pierre 59 V1 /358 734
179 01:32:35 SAVOLDELLI  Stéphane TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 97 S /341 496
180 01:32:35 MIRANDA  Bernard AC ST REMY 18 V2 /208 751
181 01:32:42 PIETIKAINEN  Jorma AMADEUS 19 V2 /208 537
182 01:32:45 LEVY  Richard US CAGNES 20 V2 /208 297
183 01:32:46 TAIANA  Jean-Marc US CAGNES 60 V1 /358 1188
184 01:32:49 DE LOPEZ  Guy SPIRIDON C.A 1 V3 /48 508
185 01:32:50 DELKER  Franck O NICE TRIATHLON 61 V1 /358 457
186 01:32:50 HERLIN  Thierry VELIA EAU 98 S /341 335
187 01:32:53 ROSPOCHER  Frédéric 62 V1 /358 622
188 01:32:57 AMOROS  Françis 63 V1 /358 390
189 01:32:58 TOUVET  Jérôme 99 S /341 707
190 01:32:59 TOWNSON  Peter AS MONACO 64 V1 /358 105
191 01:33:08 CHABOT  Denis PONTAULT AAC 21 V2 /208 696
192 01:33:10 MARTIN  Jean-Louis VELIA EAU 22 V2 /208 336
193 01:33:11 MERCANDALLI  Luc 65 V1 /358 474
194 01:33:13 DUFLOT  Stéphane 66 V1 /358 50
195 01:33:17 LECOINTE  Michel ECKARTSWILLER 67 V1 /358 979
196 01:33:17 TITONE  Jacques COGEMAT 23 V2 /208 347
197 01:33:22 POYARD  Pascal 68 V1 /358 286
198 01:33:24 GIORDANO  Sergio SPIRIDON C.A 69 V1 /358 313
199 01:33:25 SALMON  Anthony 100 S /341 746
200 01:33:26 BEAURAIN  Jean-Marie 24 V2 /208 184
201 01:33:28 PAILLET  Christophe ASPTT NICE 70 V1 /358 162
202 01:33:31 PRIN  Franck 101 S /341 727
203 01:33:35 PETIT  Laurent FROND RUNNERS MARSEILLE 102 S /341 910
204 01:33:36 MANAVIT  Franck KONÉ 103 S /341 575
205 01:33:37 POIRIER  Jean-Paul ASPTT NICE 25 V2 /208 481
206 01:33:39 EL HILALI  Khalid ASPTT NICE 71 V1 /358 161
207 01:33:40 POZZATI  Luciano GRUPPO CORSAIRS SAN REMO 72 V1 /358 1023
208 01:33:42 DEBIEUVRÉ  Alain CAP D'AIL MACADAM 26 V2 /208 1077
209 01:33:43 GEOFFROY  Nicolas TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 73 V1 /358 497
210 01:33:46 MOUTOU  Jean-Luc 74 V1 /358 353
211 01:33:47 ODDO  Bruno LE ROURET JOG NATURE 75 V1 /358 1115
212 01:33:51 NOEL  Laurent GRASSE 104 S /341 1180
213 01:33:52 ANTELLI  Marco GRUPPO CORSAIRS SAN REMO 27 V2 /208 1022
214 01:33:55 ORLANDI  Christian CONTES 76 V1 /358 1182
215 01:33:59 PIZZO  Eric NICE TRIATHLON 105 S /341 485
216 01:34:00 COSSUTH  Pascal VELIA EAU 77 V1 /358 331
217 01:34:09 BENSSEDIK  Aissa 6 SF /74 503
218 01:34:10 BASTELLO  Daniel BEAULIEU SUR MER 106 S /341 967
219 01:34:10 BRUNEL  Stéphane 107 S /341 413
220 01:34:12 GAY  Edouard SPIRIDON C.A 28 V2 /208 587
221 01:34:16 EPP  Eric NOSTRE CANAL 108 S /341 122
222 01:34:18 ROUSSEAUD  Sylvain SANARY C.A.P GARO NICE TRIATHLO 78 V1 /358 845
223 01:34:20 BEVAN  Stephan NICE 79 V1 /358 964
224 01:34:21 MERLO  Jean-Jacques TEAM JOGGER 29 V2 /208 8
225 01:34:26 DONATI  Robert 30 V2 /208 686
226 01:34:31 RUBY  Roger SPIRIDON C.A 1 V4 /12 867
227 01:34:33 LOTITO  Anthony AS MONACO 31 V2 /208 144
228 01:34:34 CONSIDINE  Peter TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 109 S /341 495
229 01:34:36 STEFF  Adrian 110 S /341 61
230 01:34:37 DI MARIO  Sylvain ACSFP 111 S /341 250
231 01:34:47 DELGUIDICE  Angelo PRO SAN PIETRO 112 S /341 292
232 01:34:51 MONARI  Alberto PISA 113 S /341 86
233 01:34:53 ARNAUD  Roland COURIR À ST CYR 80 V1 /358 1161
234 01:34:59 ARNULF  Olivier MONACO 81 V1 /358 939
235 01:35:01 ARNULF  Cathy MONACO 7 SF /74 938
236 01:35:05 HUTTIER  Roland US CAGNES TRIATHLON 32 V2 /208 439
237 01:35:07 LEGAC  Christophe ASO ANTIBES 82 V1 /358 419
238 01:35:08 VOISIN  Dominique MENTON MARATHON 83 V1 /358 244
239 01:35:11 FREMERY  Jean-François 84 V1 /358 103
240 01:35:15 PRATS  Xavier MENTON MARATHON 114 S /341 240
241 01:35:16 VIRELLO  Bernard 85 V1 /358 444
242 01:35:17 FAISSOLE  Sébastien 115 S /341 793
243 01:35:23 DEL-PRETE  Sonia AS MONACO 8 SF /74 402
244 01:35:31 BURTON  Sharon AS MONACO 3 VF1 /90 104
245 01:35:31 ROMAN  Eric SALON DE PROVENCE 116 S /341 838
246 01:35:32 FRAPPAT  Thierry BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 86 V1 /358 672
247 01:35:35 IMBERT  Thierry CAGNES SUR MER 87 V1 /358 863
248 01:35:37 VALENTINO  Pietro PISA 33 V2 /208 97
249 01:35:37 MARTINENGO  Gaudenzia PISA 4 VF1 /90 100
250 01:35:38 MAGANA  Stéphane MENTON MARATHON 117 S /341 232
251 01:35:41 BOURLET  Jean-Pierre US CAGNES 34 V2 /208 295
252 01:35:43 DEL  Alain 88 V1 /358 264
253 01:35:47 MOAL  Jean-Marc SPORT NATURE 89 V1 /358 1057
254 01:35:48 CAZASSUS  Frédéric ASC CANNES 118 S /341 417
255 01:35:50 GEOFFROY  Vincent TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 119 S /341 491
256 01:35:57 MARGOSSIAN  Arnaud ST RAPHAëL 120 S /341 940
257 01:35:58 JOUATTE  Christophe US BALITRAND 90 V1 /358 882
258 01:36:00 QUINTENS  Hervé 91 V1 /358 30
259 01:36:01 DEVINE  Willie BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 2 V3 /48 668
260 01:36:02 GUYONUARCH  Yves 92 V1 /358 1015
261 01:36:05 GUIEM  Gérard SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS TRIATHLON 35 V2 /208 709
262 01:36:12 CASTELLAN  Franck TEAM JOGGER 121 S /341 7
263 01:36:18 GAIOFFATTO-JAUNEAU  Françoise STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5 VF1 /90 1100
264 01:36:23 COQUARD  Gérald ASC FRANCOPHONIE 93 V1 /358 958
265 01:36:26 DAPUIS  Jean-Pierre ASPTT NICE 36 V2 /208 163
266 01:36:30 JOLIVET  Eric CIS ETIVAL 122 S /341 1151
267 01:36:31 BENKEMOUN  Serge GSEM 94 V1 /358 515
268 01:36:31 LEMANIEU  Catherine FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 6 VF1 /90 716
269 01:36:33 KOSOWSKI  Pascal NOSTRE CANAL 123 S /341 941
270 01:36:33 TABCHICHE  Karim 124 S /341 363
271 01:36:37 MALYCHEV  Sladimir 125 S /341 407
272 01:36:38 CHATRY  Philippe 95 V1 /358 456
273 01:36:41 DIEZ  Serge 96 V1 /358 1091
274 01:36:43 HERRERA  Cédric 126 S /341 650
275 01:36:43 LOZANO  Eric 127 S /341 108
276 01:36:49 JOUVENEZ  Arnaud ESPERANCE ANTIBES 128 S /341 821
277 01:36:50 CECCARINI  Jean-Claude TEAM JOGGER 37 V2 /208 660
278 01:36:52 PASKIEWIEZ  Serge ASPTT GRASSE 97 V1 /358 470
279 01:36:56 BOCCIARELLI  Lionnel SADAS 98 V1 /358 758
280 01:36:57 MAXIMILIEN  Patrick ANTIBES 129 S /341 917
281 01:36:58 ISCHER  Olivier 99 V1 /358 125
282 01:37:00 LEPETITCOLLIN  Eric STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 100 V1 /358 1101
283 01:37:03 DENIS  Thierry GSEM 101 V1 /358 516
284 01:37:06 GAUTRON  Jean-Louis 102 V1 /358 430
285 01:37:07 DURBEC  Eric 130 S /341 443
286 01:37:09 TERZI  Giancarlo TORINO 131 S /341 952
287 01:37:11 TEMPLET  Xavier 132 S /341 737
288 01:37:12 COLIN  Gérard ASTAM 38 V2 /208 187
289 01:37:13 CHARLES  Nathalie 7 VF1 /90 153
290 01:37:14 BRUELG  Gilles LES MILLES 39 V2 /208 973
291 01:37:17 DE LEO  Walter 133 S /341 654
292 01:37:25 AGARINI  Jean-Pierre NICE 40 V2 /208 909
293 01:37:28 LOPEZ  Denis ASO ANTIBES 103 V1 /358 747
294 01:37:29 VERGUET  Jean-Luc BIOT 104 V1 /358 1138
295 01:37:31 VEAU  Nicolas TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 134 S /341 490
296 01:37:39 COHEN  Bernard 105 V1 /358 624
297 01:37:39 PITTAVINO  Didier UST ST TROPEZ TRIATHLON 106 V1 /358 1007
298 01:37:40 GIRAUD  Thierry 107 V1 /358 704
299 01:37:42 FEDERICONI  Eric 108 V1 /358 56
300 01:37:42 MONG  Gilles MARSEILLE 109 V1 /358 1158
301 01:37:43 MASSIP  Chantal AIR FRANCE 9 SF /74 1017
302 01:37:44 GAVET  Dominique NICE TRIATHLON 135 S /341 484
303 01:37:44 MARCHEI  Attilio AIR FRANCE 110 V1 /358 1019
304 01:37:45 AMATO  Antoine 111 V1 /358 257
305 01:37:46 PERRET  Jean-Philippe ST JEANNET 112 V1 /358 888
306 01:37:48 BOUDE  Alain AIR FRANCE 41 V2 /208 1021
307 01:37:50 MINIER  Tony 136 S /341 795
308 01:37:54 ORTOLO  Thierry ANTIBES 137 S /341 891
309 01:37:54 MONTANTEME  Jérôme NICE 138 S /341 1154
310 01:37:58 DROUIN  Samuel PARIS 139 S /341 991
311 01:37:59 BERGER  David 140 S /341 1065
312 01:38:01 HENRY  Isabelle VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER 10 SF /74 852
313 01:38:03 GUILLE  Raymond 42 V2 /208 149
314 01:38:05 PROCACCI  Frédéric 141 S /341 321
315 01:38:08 BEVACQUA  Joseph 142 S /341 156
316 01:38:12 DRUART  Jean-Paul 113 V1 /358 1014
317 01:38:12 SMARA  Noël 143 S /341 790
318 01:38:13 ROTTINO  Jean-François STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 114 V1 /358 19
319 01:38:13 MASSENA  Jean-Louis AS POLICE 43 V2 /208 548
320 01:38:14 COTTA  Jean-Michel APHM 144 S /341 778
321 01:38:15 ZANELLA  Thierry SPIRIDON C.A 44 V2 /208 1030
322 01:38:19 FRATI  Ludovic MOUGINS 145 S /341 846
323 01:38:23 ALESSANDRA  Jean-Christophe MENTON MARATHON 115 V1 /358 392
324 01:38:26 CHIERICO  Joël 146 S /341 683
325 01:38:30 DALMASSO  Patrick ASPTT NICE 116 V1 /358 165
326 01:38:31 GARLET  Jackie TEAM JOGGER 1 VF2 /45 359
327 01:38:31 OCCELLI  Gilbert ASCK 117 V1 /358 360
328 01:38:32 PLAGNES  David MAGAGNOSC 147 S /341 874
329 01:38:34 YVES-BONNET  Sébastien 148 S /341 198
330 01:38:35 LAYET  Alain AC CANNES 45 V2 /208 849
331 01:38:37 BRAY  Cameron CANNES 149 S /341 1155
332 01:38:39 BARRET  Claude 3 V3 /48 819
333 01:38:43 RIVIERE  Serge MENTON MARATHON 118 V1 /358 241
334 01:38:47 MARI  Michel APACHES 06 46 V2 /208 581
335 01:38:51 HARTMANN  Denis O NICE TRIATHLON 119 V1 /358 14
336 01:38:53 PIGNAL  Philippe BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 150 S /341 682
337 01:38:54 RABOURDIN  Bruno 120 V1 /358 628
338 01:39:00 MOREL  Christophe 121 V1 /358 834
339 01:39:03 PETYT  Dominique 151 S /341 433
340 01:39:04 MIRANDA  Martine 2 VF2 /45 179
341 01:39:05 CANTERINI  Michel 47 V2 /208 124
342 01:39:10 PAUL  Kirchin 152 S /341 145
343 01:39:10 CASTILLO  Laurence O NICE TRIATHLON 11 SF /74 120
344 01:39:13 PADILLA  Patrick 122 V1 /358 740
345 01:39:13 TOUITOU  Alain 123 V1 /358 190
346 01:39:19 GAUDENZI  Frederico PISA 124 V1 /358 285
347 01:39:22 FRANCISCI  Marc-Paul NICE 125 V1 /358 936
348 01:39:24 GALLUCCIO  Antonio PRO SAN PIETRO 4 V3 /48 592
349 01:39:29 PHILIPPE-BEAULIEU  Patrick CAGNES SUR MER 48 V2 /208 836
350 01:39:29 BALOSSI  Pierre SADAS 126 V1 /358 756
351 01:39:31 PORÉE  Arnaud ANTIBES 153 S /341 1144
352 01:39:34 JEAN  Patrick 127 V1 /358 157
353 01:39:35 GARD  Christophe 128 V1 /358 749
354 01:39:39 MIKAELIEN  Jérôme AMADEUS 154 S /341 522
355 01:39:39 TOUSSENEL  Stéphane KONÉ 155 S /341 574
356 01:39:40 BARCELO  Gérard 129 V1 /358 584
357 01:39:40 BEAURAIN  Philippe 130 V1 /358 724
358 01:39:41 BOUGON  Jean-Claude SPIRIDON C.A 49 V2 /208 210
359 01:39:42 DELAPEYRE  Bruno SPIRIDON C.A 131 V1 /358 803
360 01:39:47 CANUATELLA  Philippe 156 S /341 57
361 01:39:48 LEMITRE  Christian 132 V1 /358 635
362 01:39:50 SECCHELA  Marco PISA 133 V1 /358 98
363 01:39:52 BELHEOUANE  Lyes AS MONACO TRIATHLON 157 S /341 832
364 01:39:54 MOUDOUD  Mohand 134 V1 /358 5
365 01:39:55 LAURRAIN  Henri 135 V1 /358 789
366 01:39:57 LEMOINE  Valérie MENTON MARATHON 12 SF /74 230
367 01:39:58 PITTAVINO  Thierry MENTON MARATHON 158 S /341 239
368 01:39:58 ANTON  Patrick MENTON MARATHON 136 V1 /358 219
369 01:39:59 DELATTRE  Bertrand 137 V1 /358 28
370 01:40:08 PERRIN  Pierrick NICE 159 S /341 1181
371 01:40:09 BESSERO  Jean-Pierre 160 S /341 475
372 01:40:10 TOSOLINI  Michel 50 V2 /208 152
373 01:40:10 PEIREIRA  Carlos 161 S /341 123
374 01:40:17 LAIRY  Eric AMADEUS 162 S /341 523
375 01:40:19 BOTTA  Philippe SPIRIDON C.A 51 V2 /208 780
376 01:40:20 STANKIENITCH  Michel VIRBAC 138 V1 /358 615
377 01:40:21 FIORUCCI  Marc ASTAM 139 V1 /358 365
378 01:40:21 LEVEQUE  Bernard 52 V2 /208 173
379 01:40:22 ARCHES  Aline 13 SF /74 507
380 01:40:24 AMEN  Patrick 163 S /341 408
381 01:40:27 FERNEZ  Lionel 140 V1 /358 158
382 01:40:29 PAYA  Eric 164 S /341 20
383 01:40:32 TADDEI  Gilbert AS CHEMINOTS METZ 53 V2 /208 957
384 01:40:33 KOENING  Thierry CA MALLING 165 S /341 945
385 01:40:34 BOISSON  Eric CA MALLING 141 V1 /358 944
386 01:40:35 PECQUEX  Christophe 142 V1 /358 411
387 01:40:38 SAURIN  Roland 143 V1 /358 512
388 01:40:38 DAVIN  Jean-Félix DUC 06 144 V1 /358 1054
389 01:40:39 DARNAUD  Robert 5 V3 /48 562
390 01:40:39 MURCIANO  Jacques 54 V2 /208 479
391 01:40:40 BROUENS  Thierry 145 V1 /358 62
392 01:40:42 ZANNETTACI  Didier SPIRIDON C.A 146 V1 /358 1027
393 01:40:42 ENAULT  Pierre AMADEUS 147 V1 /358 533
394 01:40:43 CAMPION  Françis MENTON MARATHON 6 V3 /48 220
395 01:40:44 MAUBERT  Olivier BIOT AC 148 V1 /358 915
396 01:40:45 MALAPELLE  Jean-Pierre ASPTT GRASSE 55 V2 /208 471
397 01:40:46 SFILIO  Sandrine SPIRIDON C.A 14 SF /74 29
398 01:40:47 LAPORTE  Bruno CANNES LA BOCCA 149 V1 /358 1168
399 01:40:54 PEREZ  Jean-Claude 150 V1 /358 197
400 01:40:58 LUZOLO  N'Dilu 151 V1 /358 139
401 01:41:02 BOURRY  Pierre 166 S /341 1082
402 01:41:05 PHILIPPE  Bernard SPIRIDON C.A 56 V2 /208 781
403 01:41:05 TEALDI  Hervé 167 S /341 314
404 01:41:10 GAY  Chantal SPIRIDON C.A 3 VF2 /45 588
405 01:41:12 BELLEDANT  Christophe DRAGUIGNAN U.C 152 V1 /358 1095
406 01:41:15 OTERO  Christian MENTON MARATHON 57 V2 /208 236
407 01:41:18 CARRASCO  Julien TEAM JOGGER 153 V1 /358 9
408 01:41:22 GALULA  Michaël BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 168 S /341 673
409 01:41:25 OBIDIG  Christophe GARDANNE 169 S /341 1164
410 01:41:27 ALOVISI  Manuel GRUPPO CORSAIRS SAN REMO 170 S /341 1024
411 01:41:29 SYNAVE  Patrick 171 S /341 386
412 01:41:36 SPIELMANN  Hervé 7 V3 /48 735
413 01:41:37 DUGGAN  Dermot BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 154 V1 /358 669
414 01:41:38 LEGRAS  Jean-Pierre ASPTT NICE 155 V1 /358 303
415 01:41:39 BRICNET  Olivier ARKOPHARMA 172 S /341 463
416 01:41:42 TOUITOU  Charles ASTAM 156 V1 /358 212
417 01:41:49 SCANDOLA  Alain 157 V1 /358 786
418 01:41:52 VALENTI  Lionel ASPTT NICE 173 S /341 340
419 01:41:54 GUYON  Valérie ST RAPHAëL 15 SF /74 861
420 01:41:55 BENMARRO  Cédric DRAP 174 S /341 1167
421 01:41:59 VAN DEN BOOGERT  Margareth AMADEUS 16 SF /74 531
422 01:42:00 MALAURIE  Jean-Paul AMADEUS 158 V1 /358 521
423 01:42:00 VALDY  Christophe 159 V1 /358 3
424 01:42:07 BARON  Serge SADAS 160 V1 /358 757
425 01:42:10 VALVASSORI  Laurent CONTES 175 S /341 1166
426 01:42:10 PERIS  Silvie MAGAGNOSC 17 SF /74 875
427 01:42:12 GUENARD  Laurence SPIRIDON C.A 8 VF1 /90 1123
428 01:42:13 SIROT  Jean-Marie 58 V2 /208 1034
429 01:42:21 LINOSSIER  Alain NICE 176 S /341 1189
430 01:42:22 OLIVIER  Yann O NICE TRIATHLON 161 V1 /358 181
431 01:42:22 BUSCAGLIA  Alessandro GRUPPO CORSAIRS SAN REMO 177 S /341 1025
432 01:42:23 COSTAMAGNA  Paola PRO SAN PIETRO 9 VF1 /90 384
433 01:42:25 CHATELET  Dominique 162 V1 /358 291
434 01:42:42 ANDREO  Serge 163 V1 /358 136
435 01:42:44 CHEVALIER  Michel SPIRIDON C.A 164 V1 /358 848
436 01:42:45 CABAUSSEL  Jean-Luc 165 V1 /358 160
437 01:42:47 SCHULTHEISS  Uwe VIRBAC 166 V1 /358 614
438 01:42:49 MOLTENI  Bruno MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 59 V2 /208 890
439 01:42:49 DANIEL  Christine AMADEUS 18 SF /74 539
440 01:42:51 CAUVIN  Claude NICE TRIATHLON 178 S /341 177
441 01:42:56 PITURELLO  Jacques CAQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME 60 V2 /208 1108
442 01:42:57 BARRIS  Marc VIRBAC 167 V1 /358 603
443 01:42:59 ROUX  Philippe NICE 61 V2 /208 1199
444 01:43:06 RANDU  Alexandre NICE 168 V1 /358 935
445 01:43:06 REY  Christophe 179 S /341 440
446 01:43:14 LAROCHE  Jean-Marc SADAS 169 V1 /358 761
447 01:43:17 KARSENTY  Pascal O NICE TRIATHLON 180 S /341 1083
448 01:43:17 MALLAMACE  Marc ASO ANTIBES 62 V2 /208 632
449 01:43:18 YENGO  Serge SADAS 181 S /341 767
450 01:43:23 ISSALYS  Carole 10 VF1 /90 697
451 01:43:25 MOUSTOIFA  Mohamadi CAVIGAL 182 S /341 520
452 01:43:30 PICCO  Danilo CUNEO 183 S /341 1165
453 01:43:32 FLEURY  Benoit VELIA EAU 184 S /341 333
454 01:43:33 ZERROUK  Robert LE ROURET JOG NATURE 170 V1 /358 1114
455 01:43:36 BATEMAN  Benoit AC ST REMY 185 S /341 753
456 01:43:42 MOTTE  Bérangère ASPTT NICE 19 SF /74 805
457 01:43:42 VUILLAUME  Stéphane NICE 186 S /341 911
458 01:43:45 FRANCO  Mario PISA 2 V4 /12 81
459 01:43:45 BRUADA  Pierre 63 V2 /208 106
460 01:43:49 BAGNASCO  Elio RIVIERA TRI 64 V2 /208 590
461 01:43:49 DE ROSA  Alain SPIRIDON C.A 65 V2 /208 312
462 01:44:07 BARBIERI  Eric NOTAIRES SPORT 06 171 V1 /358 112
463 01:44:08 JOHNSON  Kévin O NICE TRIATHLON 187 S /341 736
464 01:44:10 RAVEU  Guillaume AIX EN PROVENCE 172 V1 /358 912
465 01:44:10 ISNARD  Léandre CAP D'AIL MACADAM 66 V2 /208 1066
466 01:44:11 GIARRATANO  François SPIRIDON C.A 67 V2 /208 451
467 01:44:12 GUY  Eric 173 V1 /358 1042
468 01:44:12 COURTEAU  Stéphane VIRBAC 188 S /341 605
469 01:44:16 BEAUVIR  Pierrick GSEM 174 V1 /358 514
470 01:44:19 DURERO  Claudine ASPTT GRASSE 11 VF1 /90 469
471 01:44:23 VCREGUT  Joël 175 V1 /358 626
472 01:44:24 LE GALL  Sarah 20 SF /74 171
473 01:44:28 CODA  Carole COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 21 SF /74 415
474 01:44:30 DURAND  Franck 189 S /341 594
475 01:44:31 CUQ  Christophe 190 S /341 509
476 01:44:33 DEUR  Nicolas 191 S /341 421
477 01:44:36 LAUPER  Kenji 1 J /2 822
478 01:44:54 PERROT  Marie-Noëlle 12 VF1 /90 429
479 01:45:00 COUTY  Benjamin GS1 FRA 192 S /341 989
480 01:45:00 JULIEN  Bruno GS1 FRA 193 S /341 987
481 01:45:00 BERTEAUX  Stéphane 194 S /341 350
482 01:45:01 RICCIOLI  Maria 4 VF2 /45 711
483 01:45:02 LEVET  Mylène 22 SF /74 687
484 01:45:08 CERISIER  Alain NICE OLD RUNNERS 68 V2 /208 633
485 01:45:10 FORTUNE  Liam BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 69 V2 /208 671
486 01:45:12 BREDA  Anne-Sophie ASPTT VERDUN 23 SF /74 253
487 01:45:17 CHAMBARD  Isabelle O NICE TRIATHLON 24 SF /74 191
488 01:45:18 MICHEL  Jean-Philippe 176 V1 /358 833
489 01:45:21 VARETTO  Stefano 177 V1 /358 510
490 01:45:29 PAOLETTI  Bernard SAPEUR POMPIER MONACO 178 V1 /358 247
491 01:45:29 RODDE  Olivier AMADEUS 195 S /341 525
492 01:45:30 RONC  Grégory CAS EAUX 2 E /5 1051
493 01:45:31 PETERSEN  Rasmus JUAN LES PINS 196 S /341 865
494 01:45:31 MARRO  Jean-Michel GATTIèRES 179 V1 /358 922
495 01:45:37 BABBINI  Michel SPIRIDON C.A 180 V1 /358 356
496 01:45:42 MEREDITH  Marisa AS MONACO TRIATHLON 5 VF2 /45 175
497 01:45:43 MASSON  Hervé LA TURLIE 197 S /341 884
498 01:45:46 D'ALESSANDRO  Giorgio RIVIERA TRI 181 V1 /358 142
499 01:45:47 FERNADEZ  Guy SPIRIDON C.A 182 V1 /358 877
500 01:45:48 GRAILLE  Stéphane 183 V1 /358 202
501 01:45:49 OUMALIA  Olivier 198 S /341 1052
502 01:45:49 GUESNON  Ghislaine SPIRIDON C.A 6 VF2 /45 1010
503 01:45:50 LASSERRE  Serge 70 V2 /208 739
504 01:45:50 MAOUT  Patricia MENTON MARATHON 13 VF1 /90 233
505 01:45:51 DONEDDU  Yves 184 V1 /358 591
506 01:45:52 CROCI  Jean-Humbert MONACO 185 V1 /358 1140
507 01:45:52 FLAMAND  Pascal LE ROURET 186 V1 /358 942
508 01:45:57 OUERFELLI  Hedi 8 V3 /48 582
509 01:45:59 SALIM  Ali GS1 FRA 187 V1 /358 988
510 01:46:04 URIO  Stéphane TEAM JOGGER 199 S /341 25
511 01:46:08 GROSGOGEAT  Jean-Pascal SPIRIDON C.A 71 V2 /208 658
512 01:46:11 CAPO  Gaëtan STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 9 V3 /48 689
513 01:46:14 MALFATTI  Bruno PISA 10 V3 /48 83
514 01:46:21 BELLIN  Pascal ST JEANNET 188 V1 /358 887
515 01:46:23 ZELL  Noël POLICE MOANCO 72 V2 /208 269
516 01:46:26 GOUSSET  Pascal SPIRIDON C.A 73 V2 /208 1053
517 01:46:27 HOFNER  Pascale 25 SF /74 1036
518 01:46:28 DEMAY  Philippe 200 S /341 589
519 01:46:29 VAGNARD  Charles 11 V3 /48 131
520 01:46:30 COUSIN  Henri SPIRIDON C.A 74 V2 /208 797
521 01:46:35 REYMOND  Marc 189 V1 /358 618
522 01:46:44 LIONARDO  Eric 201 S /341 438
523 01:46:45 LE GALL  Franck 202 S /341 170
524 01:46:47 SAVELLI  Nadia 7 VF2 /45 1013
525 01:46:50 CECCARELLI  Isabella PISA 8 VF2 /45 75
526 01:46:53 EBZANT  Laurent BEAUSOLEIL 203 S /341 876
527 01:46:54 RACCA  Charles SPIRIDON C.A 75 V2 /208 445
528 01:46:55 CAMILLO  Daniele 190 V1 /358 326
529 01:47:00 MOEYENSOON  Ingrid ESPERANCE ANTIBES 26 SF /74 820
530 01:47:03 AMADORI  Franck 204 S /341 1040
531 01:47:08 SOLA  Serge MENTON 191 V1 /358 856
532 01:47:09 BUDELOT  Yannick CAP D'AIL MACADAM 205 S /341 1076
533 01:47:10 CAILLEUX  Thierry ARKOPHARMA 192 V1 /358 466
534 01:47:11 GOMES  Jean NICE 206 S /341 1157
535 01:47:12 PUJALTE  Stéphane 207 S /341 768
536 01:47:14 FRANCISCI  Simon ASTAM 12 V3 /48 1067
537 01:47:15 JULLIEN  Pascal 193 V1 /358 132
538 01:47:17 KIPPOLA  Kari 208 S /341 1096
539 01:47:17 ROGGERS  Dawn Edith 14 VF1 /90 143
540 01:47:18 VERDIER  Christophe 194 V1 /358 351
541 01:47:23 PAUL  Annie ACM-UST GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 9 VF2 /45 1150
542 01:47:24 DE SAINT BLANQUAT  Michel LEVALLOIS PERRET 195 V1 /358 1194
543 01:47:32 SCELLATO  Salvatore SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 76 V2 /208 39
544 01:47:36 NAUDET  Frédéric 209 S /341 193
545 01:47:38 POURKIER  Arnaud 196 V1 /358 300
546 01:47:41 MEKARNIA  Drifa HOPITAL GRASSE 15 VF1 /90 641
547 01:47:45 HOGA  Michelle 16 VF1 /90 645
548 01:47:47 FERAUD  Nadine 17 VF1 /90 776
549 01:47:47 MERMOZ  Christophe VIRBAC 197 V1 /358 610
550 01:47:48 GILLET  Didier 198 V1 /358 287
551 01:47:51 GIRAUT  Jean AS POLICE 77 V2 /208 551
552 01:47:51 BRIERE  Richard 78 V2 /208 252
553 01:47:52 FORINI  Silvio 199 V1 /358 325
554 01:47:53 DEHAIES  Marie-Christine ASL CENTRE HOSPITALIER HYERES 18 VF1 /90 1110
555 01:47:55 TONACCI  Moreno PISA 79 V2 /208 96
556 01:47:56 MASARELLI  Vincent 200 V1 /358 4
557 01:47:56 POLETTI  Gabriel 80 V2 /208 567
558 01:47:57 CROSET  Danielle FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 19 VF1 /90 715
559 01:47:58 LAUDICINA  Corinne SPIRIDON C.A 27 SF /74 358
560 01:47:59 PILETTE  Emmanuel SPIRIDON C.A 210 S /341 357
561 01:48:07 GRANIER  Gilles SPIRIDON C.A 201 V1 /358 702
562 01:48:08 BRACHET  Yves AS POLICE 202 V1 /358 552
563 01:48:09 DEHAIE  Jean-Louis LA CRAU 203 V1 /358 1124
564 01:48:16 FINDLAY  James-Stuart 81 V2 /208 148
565 01:48:18 THOMAS  Stéphanie ASP 28 SF /74 127
566 01:48:29 BERTULI  Cyril ASPTT NICE 211 S /341 557
567 01:48:30 DENSA  Dominique SAPEUR POMPIER MONACO 82 V2 /208 246
568 01:48:39 DJEBALLAH  Amar 204 V1 /358 180
569 01:48:43 MARCACCI  Sergio PISA 13 V3 /48 84
570 01:48:45 ATTARD  Bernard 84 V2 /208 135
571 01:48:47 MASSOULE  Laurent 85 V2 /208 159
572 01:48:47 BOISSET  Fabrice 205 V1 /358 47
573 01:48:48 BOTTERO  Cécile 20 VF1 /90 649
574 01:48:49 KULAKOWSKY  Michel IBM LA GAUDE 86 V2 /208 638
575 01:48:57 FARREL  Jimmy BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 206 V1 /358 670
576 01:49:06 PERRONE  Stella PRO SAN PIETRO 29 SF /74 382
577 01:49:07 MAGE  Alain SPIRIDON C.A 87 V2 /208 322
578 01:49:08 BRUN  Christophe LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE 212 S /341 1177
579 01:49:09 PHILIP  Michel 207 V1 /358 262
580 01:49:09 SANTORO  François SPIRIDON C.A 88 V2 /208 580
581 01:49:10 BARTHELEMY  François-Xavier LORGUES 208 V1 /358 1156
582 01:49:11 CUZZUCOLI  Jean-Noël 209 V1 /358 804
583 01:49:11 MESSIRE  Farid VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER 210 V1 /358 880
584 01:49:14 DEMARQUE  Jean-Pierre CAGNES SUR MER 89 V2 /208 895
585 01:49:17 VALROFF  Laurent AMADEUS 213 S /341 540
586 01:49:20 VAN HIRTUM  Louis-Philippe 90 V2 /208 784
587 01:49:27 ARTAUD  Valérie ASPTT NICE 30 SF /74 311
588 01:49:32 MUNCH  Didier DOMENE 214 S /341 986
589 01:49:36 DAPUIS  Anne-Marie ASPTT NICE 10 VF2 /45 164
590 01:49:39 BALLESTER  Bruno 211 V1 /358 216
591 01:49:58 WARIN  Richard CAP D'AIL MACADAM 212 V1 /358 1063
592 01:49:58 CORDONNER  Fabrice 215 S /341 1081
593 01:50:01 CALVARESE  Dany 11 VF2 /45 1033
594 01:50:03 GREAU  Solange ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. 21 VF1 /90 435
595 01:50:08 VITIELLO  Jean-Pierre LE CANNET 91 V2 /208 1119
596 01:50:10 MOUNIER  Eric AMADEUS 213 V1 /358 526
597 01:50:21 GROSJEAN  Cyril NICE 216 S /341 960
598 01:50:29 MINIGGIO  Stephane MARSEILLE 217 S /341 981
599 01:50:34 LANTERI  Eric MONACO 214 V1 /358 1183
600 01:50:38 GAIGNOUX  Didier MARCHEUR - APS 06 215 V1 /358 114
601 01:50:41 LOMBARDOT  Franck MONACO 216 V1 /358 1192
602 01:50:42 CASTILLO  Laurent O NICE TRIATHLON 217 V1 /358 119
603 01:50:45 ZIEGLER  Christophe 218 S /341 506
604 01:50:46 THOMINE-DESMAZURES  Aubin PARIS 218 V1 /358 878
605 01:51:00 CHAUX  Christine SPEYER (ALLEMAGNE) 32 SF /74 850
606 01:51:04 VAILHÉ  Robert BÉZIERS 3 V4 /12 396
607 01:51:05 LACOSTE  Frédéric MENTON MARATHON 92 V2 /208 227
608 01:51:06 FÉRIR  Christophe NICE 219 S /341 868
609 01:51:07 DABEZIES  Frédéric AS MONACO TRIATHLON 93 V2 /208 963
610 01:51:12 CASALINI  Gabriele PODISTICA SAVONESE 94 V2 /208 984
611 01:51:17 VALERO  Jacques AMADEUS 219 V1 /358 538
612 01:51:17 VERGER  Florent 220 V1 /358 117
613 01:51:18 COSSOLINI  Jacques AMADEUS 221 V1 /358 534
614 01:51:18 ARDOUREL  Michel 222 V1 /358 395
615 01:51:19 ROSSI  Thomas O NICE TRIATHLON 2 J /2 774
616 01:51:19 ROSSI  Marc O NICE TRIATHLON 95 V2 /208 773
617 01:51:21 ALBERTINI  Bernard 96 V2 /208 207
618 01:51:23 MUGNIER  Alexandre 223 V1 /358 722
619 01:51:24 CONVERT  Danielle ST RAPHAëL 22 VF1 /90 1117
620 01:51:29 DECIA  Sabrina PODESTICA SAVONèSE 23 VF1 /90 743
621 01:51:31 KHAROYAN  Jérôme 220 S /341 55
622 01:51:32 CARIA   François CAGNES SUR MER 97 V2 /208 1186
623 01:51:33 ARBEIT  Jean 224 V1 /358 655
624 01:51:35 KAISERMAYR  Martin ANTIBES 221 S /341 918
625 01:51:41 MARTIN  Christian BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 222 S /341 680
626 01:51:47 BUISSON  Michel MOUGINS 98 V2 /208 862
627 01:51:52 SCLAVO  Michel 225 V1 /358 342
628 01:51:53 BORG  Nora ARKOPHARMA 31 SF /74 465
629 01:51:56 BROUCHET  Annick 24 VF1 /90 1098
630 01:51:58 TRONEL  Jean-Louis 226 V1 /358 460
631 01:52:05 PICAUD  Philippe IBM LA GAUDE 223 S /341 637
632 01:52:06 TOURET  Thierry 227 V1 /358 406
633 01:52:06 AMANPOUR  Mahtab BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 228 V1 /358 664
634 01:52:07 GUIGUET  Béatrice IBM LA GAUDE 25 VF1 /90 639
635 01:52:10 CONSIGNY  Alain 14 V3 /48 800
636 01:52:12 TORCAT  Catherine 26 VF1 /90 194
637 01:52:12 PAROT  Bernard 15 V3 /48 344
638 01:52:13 KERHORNOU  Thierry AS MONACO 229 V1 /358 361
639 01:52:15 WADOUX  Sébastien 3 E /5 1004
640 01:52:17 BARRALIS  René 99 V2 /208 317
641 01:52:21 RICHIER  Catherine 33 SF /74 389
642 01:52:21 MORDELET  Benoit LE CANNET 224 S /341 1187
643 01:52:22 JEANDIN  Dominique VILLIERS SUR MARNE 225 S /341 978
644 01:52:24 MONTALTO  Christiane 12 VF2 /45 424
645 01:52:35 GABISON  Henriette SPIRIDON C.A 1 VF3 /8 1009
646 01:52:39 ZOMPICCHIATTI  Sacha 226 S /341 121
647 01:52:40 VANINI  Karin FRÉJUS 34 SF /74 998
648 01:52:44 MIRETE  Bruno LE CANNET 100 V2 /208 1120
649 01:52:45 VIRZI  Marco 227 S /341 323
650 01:52:47 VETTU  Hervé 230 V1 /358 688
651 01:52:48 BINI  Patrick NICE 101 V2 /208 843
652 01:52:50 RANCÉ  Michel APS 06 102 V2 /208 49
653 01:52:54 AIMÉ  Roger 16 V3 /48 799
654 01:52:55 TOURON  Yannick AS MONACO 228 S /341 401
655 01:52:58 MEURIOT  Claire 35 SF /74 290
656 01:53:00 COLONNA  Stéphane MARSEILLE FRONTRUNNERS 231 V1 /358 924
657 01:53:05 FERRE  Bruno KONÉ 232 V1 /358 573
658 01:53:06 ROSIER  Christelle ARKOPHARMA 36 SF /74 464
659 01:53:09 PIERREJEAN  Yannick GISORS 229 S /341 1193
660 01:53:10 DELAPEYRE  Rose-Marie SPIRIDON C.A 13 VF2 /45 802
661 01:53:22 ORTOLO  Muriel ANTIBES 37 SF /74 893
662 01:53:25 SAFINIA  Alexandre TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 230 S /341 494
663 01:53:27 MALEK  Didier 233 V1 /358 2
664 01:53:37 BENOLIEL  José NICE 103 V2 /208 930
665 01:53:38 GEORGET  Pierre GS1 FRA 104 V2 /208 990
666 01:53:39 HAMM  Gisèle 27 VF1 /90 436
667 01:53:39 MENIEL  Nathalie MENTON MARATHON 38 SF /74 235
668 01:53:46 GAUCH  Chantal SADAS 14 VF2 /45 759
669 01:53:50 D'ANGELO  Eric 231 S /341 137
670 01:53:52 PRITZER  Fabrice MENTON MARATHON 232 S /341 427
671 01:53:52 DE BIARD  Jean-Pascal CAVALAIRE 234 V1 /358 1113
672 01:53:53 RET  William DSO 233 S /341 488
673 01:53:53 DESMARCHELLER  Eric TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 105 V2 /208 493
674 01:53:54 NOTO  Patrick ST2N 235 V1 /358 561
675 01:53:59 PONCELET  Yves STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 106 V2 /208 824
676 01:53:59 HELLEC  Brigitte APS 28 VF1 /90 556
677 01:54:08 RODI  Alain 236 V1 /358 288
678 01:54:09 MATAGNE  Marie ASPTT NICE 29 VF1 /90 46
679 01:54:12 THIERY  Isabelle MENTON MARATHON 30 VF1 /90 218
680 01:54:18 THIERY  Eric MENTON MARATHON 237 V1 /358 217
681 01:54:25 LAPORTE  Sylvestre LE CANNET 238 V1 /358 903
682 01:54:39 SUTRA  Marc 107 V2 /208 1011
683 01:54:39 LUBRANO  Thierry 239 V1 /358 64
684 01:54:41 DIACON  Jean-François US BALITRAND 240 V1 /358 881
685 01:54:41 LIBON  Dominique SPIRIDON C.A 241 V1 /358 566
686 01:54:42 BASTELLO  Jean-Charles CAP D'AIL 242 V1 /358 968
687 01:54:43 MEJEAN  Fabien ATHLETISME CLUB SIX-FOURS 243 V1 /358 916
688 01:54:44 MORANGE  Christian ASO ANTIBES 244 V1 /358 631
689 01:54:49 WOILLOT  Olivier UFO 234 S /341 703
690 01:54:55 MALLET-VIGNAUX  Véronique SPIRIDON C.A 31 VF1 /90 446
691 01:54:58 CAPALDI  Bruno AC MIRAMAS 17 V3 /48 565
692 01:55:01 NICOLAU  Christine CAQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME 15 VF2 /45 1109
693 01:55:04 COLLINET  Isabelle LE LUC EN PROVENCE 39 SF /74 17
694 01:55:06 JOLY  Dominique 235 S /341 16
695 01:55:09 ARRIEGUY  Barbara NICE 40 SF /74 970
696 01:55:13 VENTURINI  Dominique 108 V2 /208 27
697 01:55:15 LANTERO  Bernard FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 109 V2 /208 712
698 01:55:15 TROUDE  Patrick LA ROQUETTE SUR SIAGNE 110 V2 /208 896
699 01:55:17 SERRA  Marie-Ange L'ESCAPADE VALLAURIS 16 VF2 /45 869
700 01:55:18 GERGOT  Nadine 32 VF1 /90 346
701 01:55:18 YENGO  Florence SADAS 33 VF1 /90 765
702 01:55:19 BOUILLARD  Sébastien ANTIBES 236 S /341 1145
703 01:55:20 FRANZELLA  Serge GAZELEC 245 V1 /358 476
704 01:55:22 HILLION  Jacky SPACE RUNNER ALCATEL 111 V2 /208 1072
705 01:55:24 DESMERGER  Philippe 112 V2 /208 416
706 01:55:24 BOURDAIS  Danielle KONÉ 34 VF1 /90 578
707 01:55:25 LEMAIRE  Fabrice VIRBAC 246 V1 /358 608
708 01:55:31 ROUET  Philippe NICE 113 V2 /208 1195
709 01:55:36 SIMON  Sylvie VALBONNE 35 VF1 /90 949
710 01:55:38 SIMON  Eric VALBONNE 247 V1 /358 950
711 01:55:41 SIBILEAU  Christophe AIR FRANCE 248 V1 /358 1020
712 01:55:43 GIOANNI  Martine US CAGNES 41 SF /74 304
713 01:55:44 DUCHAUSSOY  Olivier LE ROURET 237 S /341 1153
714 01:55:44 FERRAPIÉ  Guy COURIR LE MONDE 249 V1 /358 729
715 01:55:45 MARTIN  Jean-Yves SPIRIDON C.A 250 V1 /358 728
716 01:55:54 SIGNORETTI  Luca NICE 251 V1 /358 854
717 01:56:01 DEFRASNE  Roger 18 V3 /48 327
718 01:56:01 SOMMER  Vincent ANTIBES 238 S /341 1143
719 01:56:12 GHINTRAN  Annie NICE 17 VF2 /45 928
720 01:56:13 ORLANDO  Claudio NICE 252 V1 /358 853
721 01:56:14 PIERREJEAN  Jacques 114 V2 /208 1090
722 01:56:17 REY  Patrick 115 V2 /208 441
723 01:56:18 GAY  Roberto SERENELLA AVIS PODISMO SAVONA 116 V2 /208 744
724 01:56:18 TEREBECKI  Alain 239 S /341 791
725 01:56:23 NEGELE  Evelyne L'ESCAPADE VALLAURIS 18 VF2 /45 870
726 01:56:28 CHAPPAT  André 19 V3 /48 1046
727 01:56:30 CONI  Edouard SPIRIDON C.A 117 V2 /208 315
728 01:56:31 MULLER  Claude 240 S /341 586
729 01:56:36 LEGRAND  Michel NICE 241 S /341 1141
730 01:56:38 BECQUE  Pascale COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 42 SF /74 1049
731 01:56:44 MARCHAIS  Christian AS POLICE 118 V2 /208 546
732 01:56:49 ROSA  Marie-France MENTON MARATHON 19 VF2 /45 243
733 01:56:55 VALLEE  Philippe NICE 253 V1 /358 925
734 01:56:56 STOLTZ-DOUCHET  Olivier TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 242 S /341 492
735 01:56:58 CESAR  Gérard SPIRIDON C.A 20 V3 /48 885
736 01:56:59 MOULINET  Sylvie AS MONACO 36 VF1 /90 1048
737 01:57:01 BARRAL  Geneviève 37 VF1 /90 44
738 01:57:15 FRANCESCHELLI  Olivier 243 S /341 642
739 01:57:17 VITIELLO  Marc MOUGINS 119 V2 /208 1175
740 01:57:18 LARDERET  Georges 21 V3 /48 684
741 01:57:20 GARSTEN  Viveka JUAN LES PINS 43 SF /74 898
742 01:57:24 BIACHE  Luc 120 V2 /208 203
743 01:57:28 MULE  Ghislaine 38 VF1 /90 634
744 01:57:33 QUEVA  Bernard 121 V2 /208 174
745 01:57:34 CARMENTRAN  Agnès 39 VF1 /90 289
746 01:57:35 GASPARRO  Michel BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 122 V2 /208 675
747 01:57:35 DUFFOUR  Carole SPIRIDON C.A 40 VF1 /90 355
748 01:57:45 PARDINI  Agostino PISA 22 V3 /48 89
749 01:57:49 BELOTTI  Richard 254 V1 /358 348
750 01:57:52 CASSUTO  Patrice SPIRIDON C.A 123 V2 /208 345
751 01:57:56 DELBECAR  Valerio GRUPPO CORSAIRS SAN REMO 244 S /341 1026
752 01:58:01 LELAIDIER  Thierry 255 V1 /358 657
753 01:58:04 ADAMCZYK  Guillaume 245 S /341 827
754 01:58:12 MARAFIOTI  François 256 V1 /358 450
755 01:58:15 JUST  Jean-François NOSTRE CANAL 257 V1 /358 188
756 01:58:19 PICCONE  Paolo CORSAIRE SAN REMO 246 S /341 1111
757 01:58:25 LE GOFF  Coralie 20 VF2 /45 409
758 01:58:28 TRUFFAUD  Thierry 247 S /341 434
759 01:58:30 DASNOY  Dominique 258 V1 /358 59
760 01:58:35 LEROY  Lydie 21 VF2 /45 1047
761 01:58:36 MARINOT  Roger 259 V1 /358 783
762 01:58:37 LEMOAL  Daniel VIRBAC 248 S /341 607
763 01:58:49 LECORNE  Philippe 124 V2 /208 598
764 01:58:49 BERARD  Catherine LE BROC 44 SF /74 1148
765 01:58:52 BELAICH  Thierry CAGNES SUR MER 260 V1 /358 1162
766 01:58:56 QUENET  Ludovic 249 S /341 585
767 01:59:05 TURPIN  Corinne 45 SF /74 700
768 01:59:08 GASPARRO  Martine BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 22 VF2 /45 674
769 01:59:10 QUEVENARD  Alain NICE OLD RUNNERS 125 V2 /208 962
770 01:59:11 CHARLES  Sylvie 23 VF2 /45 1064
771 01:59:12 COMPAN  Laurent ST LAURENT DU VAR 261 V1 /358 1163
772 01:59:12 GUENOT  Nicolas NICE 250 S /341 980
773 01:59:14 RATHJE-KUEBLER  Ilka AMADEUS 41 VF1 /90 527
774 01:59:34 PERRIN  Alexandre 251 S /341 60
775 01:59:35 GALLORINI  Eric MOUGINS 252 S /341 858
776 01:59:37 BOND  Dominique NICE 253 S /341 934
777 01:59:53 BOSIO  Claudine 42 VF1 /90 101
778 01:59:57 CONDELLO  Christian 262 V1 /358 302
779 02:00:06 DELCAUSSE  Marie-Pierre SPIRIDON C.A 24 VF2 /45 116
780 02:00:09 DE CEZAC  Didier KONÉ 263 V1 /358 571
781 02:00:11 MOUNIER  Christophe MOUGINS 254 S /341 955
782 02:00:14 LESPARD  Gilles MOUGINS 255 S /341 956
783 02:00:15 HEMADOU  Mohamed MOUGINS 256 S /341 857
784 02:00:16 VIALATTE  Marie-Josée 43 VF1 /90 126
785 02:00:17 JUAN  Bernard SPIRIDON C.A 126 V2 /208 477
786 02:00:26 GUERRERO  Thierry 257 S /341 1125
787 02:00:26 COLBALCHINI  Jacques 264 V1 /358 1069
788 02:00:27 TOMATIS  Armand EZE ASL 23 V3 /48 542
789 02:00:28 DUPRAT  Nicolas 258 S /341 205
790 02:00:31 ASSAAD  Ali 265 V1 /358 625
791 02:00:32 DUNAN  Paul EZE ASL 127 V2 /208 544
792 02:00:35 PAYS  Jean-Claude ANTIBES 24 V3 /48 892
793 02:00:37 GOINARD  Philippe POLICE MOANCO 128 V2 /208 270
794 02:00:38 MATON  Jean-Luc ASPTT NICE 129 V2 /208 830
795 02:00:39 D'AUMALE  Suzanne 25 VF2 /45 281
796 02:00:39 PANOSYAN  Marsut 266 V1 /358 1032
797 02:00:40 TRITON  Jacqueline 44 VF1 /90 1031
798 02:00:50 FAVRET  Marie MONTE CARLO 46 SF /74 844
799 02:01:03 LION  Jean-François 267 V1 /358 155
800 02:01:04 BENCHETRIT  Jean-François 268 V1 /358 437
801 02:01:06 IWAI  Kenichi 130 V2 /208 661
802 02:01:06 DUBOIS  Richard 25 V3 /48 692
803 02:01:11 FONTE  Venanzio PISA 26 V3 /48 78
804 02:01:11 SIMONIN  Jean-Marc ANTIBES 131 V2 /208 959
805 02:01:12 CASANOVA  Patrick MENTON MARATHON 132 V2 /208 221
806 02:01:14 ROBARS  Jean-Michel 133 V2 /208 130
807 02:01:16 ALBERTI  Alain ASTAM 134 V2 /208 662
808 02:01:20 ONOLFO  Daniel 135 V2 /208 54
809 02:01:21 PONSARD  Christine SADAS 45 VF1 /90 763
810 02:01:22 JANSSOONE  Florence 46 VF1 /90 45
811 02:01:36 GIRARD  Elisabeth 47 VF1 /90 738
812 02:01:45 MIGLIORETTI  Didier CAP D'AIL MACADAM 269 V1 /358 277
813 02:01:49 FAVRE  René 27 V3 /48 1045
814 02:01:55 DUTTO  Christian ASO ANTIBES 270 V1 /358 1003
815 02:02:05 GENIN  Fred 271 V1 /358 251
816 02:02:07 GARBANI  Laurent 259 S /341 261
817 02:02:09 PORTANERY  Marie-Claire DUC 06 48 VF1 /90 1055
818 02:02:11 RAMSAY  Roy SADAS 4 V4 /12 764
819 02:02:19 BRUNEL  Jean-Louis 136 V2 /208 1068
820 02:02:24 LESBATS  Nicolas 260 S /341 1126
821 02:02:26 BARTHONEUF  Michel KONÉ 137 V2 /208 579
822 02:02:28 FAVIER  Thomas NOTAIRES SPORT 06 261 S /341 141
823 02:02:32 VAN EMMERIK  Margaretha AURIBEAU-SUR-SIAGNE 26 VF2 /45 974
824 02:02:33 BOLLER  Yves KONÉ 138 V2 /208 570
825 02:02:34 VIDAL  Patrick ASPTT NICE 262 S /341 597
826 02:02:35 AMBROSIANI  Nicoletta 49 VF1 /90 33
827 02:02:36 GHEZALI  Philippe BEAULIEU ATHLE CLUB 272 V1 /358 677
828 02:02:37 LELAIDIER  Sylvie 50 VF1 /90 656
829 02:02:37 RAGIONERI  Françoise 51 VF1 /90 309
830 02:02:38 DELEO  Isabella CAP D'AIL MACADAM 2 VF3 /8 1028
831 02:02:38 SQUADRONE  Angelo PISA 5 V4 /12 92
832 02:02:41 YENGO  José SADAS 273 V1 /358 766
833 02:02:52 PANIZZI  Jean-Claude 28 V3 /48 432
834 02:02:54 LAPERTOT  Philippe SADAS 274 V1 /358 760
835 02:02:56 GEOFFRAY  Bertrand NICE 139 V2 /208 840
836 02:02:57 DEBUISSY  Caroline 47 SF /74 792
837 02:02:57 HENRY  Martial MONACO 275 V1 /358 851
838 02:02:58 LIDOVE  Jacques O NICE TRIATHLON 140 V2 /208 459
839 02:03:03 ORABONA  Eric 276 V1 /358 214
840 02:03:08 CLAUDON  Philippe SPIRIDON C.A 141 V2 /208 209
841 02:03:09 BOURDERIE  Christian ASTAM 277 V1 /358 1128
842 02:03:11 LANTAIGE  Corinne 48 SF /74 808
843 02:03:11 MONTEL  Monique 27 VF2 /45 268
844 02:03:12 CHRISTOPHE  Muriel ST JEANNET 52 VF1 /90 889
845 02:03:17 GAVILLI  Alain ST JEANNET 263 S /341 886
846 02:03:18 GREGORY  Elisabeth NOTAIRE SPORT 06 28 VF2 /45 627
847 02:03:19 LACAN  Etienne 142 V2 /208 213
848 02:03:19 MONNEREAU  Eliane LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL 29 VF2 /45 1174
849 02:03:20 MONNEREAU  Alain LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL 143 V2 /208 1176
850 02:03:20 MONSALLIER  Jean-Pierre EZE ASL 144 V2 /208 543
851 02:03:20 KOBAM  Denis 264 S /341 823
852 02:03:25 MASSIERA  Gilbert GSEM 278 V1 /358 518
853 02:03:26 ANDREOTTI  Jean-Louis SPIRIDON C.A 145 V2 /208 21
854 02:03:42 ROCHET  Nicolas 279 V1 /358 18
855 02:03:46 BERTOLINO  John MONACO 280 V1 /358 1142
856 02:03:48 BAILLOT D'ESTIVAUX  Pierre 265 S /341 48
857 02:03:56 GENOVESI  Otello SERENELLA AVIS PODISMO SAVONA 281 V1 /358 742
858 02:03:56 VERPRAET  Marie-Christine 30 VF2 /45 643
859 02:04:03 KOSINSKI  Jean-Marie 282 V1 /358 352
860 02:04:04 DETAMEANTI  Isabelle 49 SF /74 215
861 02:04:09 BARCELO  Béatrice 53 VF1 /90 583
862 02:04:09 MARCHAIS  Monique AS POLICE 54 VF1 /90 547
863 02:04:10 GUIDONI  Jean-François 29 V3 /48 273
864 02:04:15 OLIVIER  Jérôme NICE 266 S /341 1198
865 02:04:16 BLANCK  François JERAME.NET 267 S /341 976
866 02:04:22 PONS  Séverine NICE 50 SF /74 1184
867 02:04:31 LANGLADE  Jean LE CANNET 146 V2 /208 992
868 02:04:35 FANCIULLI  Stéphane LE CANNET 147 V2 /208 985
869 02:04:35 GIORDANO  Sylvie 51 SF /74 630
870 02:04:38 LANDONE  Jacques NOSTRE CANAL 30 V3 /48 324
871 02:04:38 GALLICE  Olivier 268 S /341 1094
872 02:04:44 VANINI  Frédéric FRÉJUS 269 S /341 994
873 02:04:45 GIRIN  Alexis AMADEUS 270 S /341 524
874 02:05:01 BODINO  Gilbert NICE 283 V1 /358 1200
875 02:05:11 BIONDI  Mariella PISA 31 VF2 /45 69
876 02:05:22 MENAGER  Christine 52 SF /74 183
877 02:05:34 PAUTREL  Pierrick NICE 271 S /341 1196
878 02:05:36 PROL  Jean-Emmanuel CONTES 284 V1 /358 1197
879 02:05:37 MARTINELLI  Giovanni PISA 31 V3 /48 85
880 02:05:45 CORTES  Eric US BALITRAND 285 V1 /358 883
881 02:05:48 CUGGIA  Colette ST RAPHAëL 32 VF2 /45 374
882 02:06:09 TEDESCHI  Max 272 S /341 1097
883 02:06:10 LANGLADE  Laurence LE CANNET 55 VF1 /90 993
884 02:06:11 ROCHEL  Nicolas 273 S /341 1086
885 02:06:26 COLI  Luca PISA 286 V1 /358 71
886 02:06:26 BOLEDOVIC  Jacques 287 V1 /358 1074
887 02:06:33 NERI  Alexis 6 V4 /12 63
888 02:06:37 DUPRAT  Serge 148 V2 /208 204
889 02:06:46 DAGNAN  Alexandre SIX-FOURS 274 S /341 933
890 02:07:03 AMANO  Dominique SAINT-JEANNET 149 V2 /208 908
891 02:07:04 PARENT  Bernard SPIRIDON C.A 32 V3 /48 1107
892 02:07:04 LACROIX  Henri COURIR LE MONDE 288 V1 /358 954
893 02:07:06 ERNOUF  Jean-Claude NICE 150 V2 /208 926
894 02:07:08 CHITTI  Mahrez 7 V4 /12 691
895 02:07:16 JUAN  Claude SPIRIDON C.A 275 S /341 362
896 02:07:16 ROCHE  Martine 53 SF /74 1039
897 02:07:27 MARI  Christian 289 V1 /358 1038
898 02:07:27 ROUBACH  Laurent VIRBAC 290 V1 /358 613
899 02:07:28 LAROBE  Françoise MARLY LE ROI 56 VF1 /90 997
900 02:07:28 LESOBRE  Sylvie SPIRIDON C.A 54 SF /74 1029
901 02:07:29 ROCHEFEUILLE  Alain 151 V2 /208 206
902 02:07:31 CORNIGLION  Gisèle STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 33 VF2 /45 1012
903 02:07:32 SAUVAGE  Christian SPIRIDON C.A 152 V2 /208 208
904 02:07:33 LANLO  Fabrice ANTIBES 276 S /341 1084
905 02:07:45 LEFEVRE  Nadia NICE 55 SF /74 1179
906 02:07:46 DEVIC  Pascal COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 291 V1 /358 913
907 02:07:48 LUTZ  Sonia 57 VF1 /90 480
908 02:07:53 RAMBALDI  Patrick 153 V2 /208 685
909 02:07:53 DAHL  Erik 33 V3 /48 558
910 02:07:57 LUVERA  Bernard AS POLICE 154 V2 /208 553
911 02:07:59 DAMIENS  Patrick VIRBAC 292 V1 /358 606
912 02:08:02 SEVEGA  Katia ATHLETICA LEGGERA 56 SF /74 718
913 02:08:30 PARAVISINI-ERNOUF  Claire NICE 57 SF /74 927
914 02:08:31 PIZZO  Ivano NICHELINO 277 S /341 953
915 02:08:31 ALBIN  Elizabeth 34 VF2 /45 425
916 02:08:32 KUNSTMANN  Laetitia 58 SF /74 461
917 02:08:42 URMANN  Kristina 59 SF /74 462
918 02:08:42 ZAMARON  André 293 V1 /358 343
919 02:08:59 BERTOLINO  Philippe 294 V1 /358 1041
920 02:09:00 CATTERO  Gisèle MILLE PATTES 58 VF1 /90 1093
921 02:09:21 BOUTET  Patricia IBM LA GAUDE 59 VF1 /90 636
922 02:09:26 LAHMER  Fouzia 60 VF1 /90 328
923 02:09:32 TOLANI  Cristina PISA 35 VF2 /45 95
924 02:09:32 BONAMICI  Dante PISA 34 V3 /48 70
925 02:09:34 CORRE  Robert 155 V2 /208 128
926 02:09:43 GALGANI  Jean-Pierre 156 V2 /208 1088
927 02:09:45 RAUX  Arielle 61 VF1 /90 58
928 02:09:47 JAUT  Nadine 62 VF1 /90 1135
929 02:09:48 ISNARD  Christine 63 VF1 /90 629
930 02:09:52 EXPOSITO  Marcel 295 V1 /358 596
931 02:09:53 LENA  Marie-Ange ST LAURENT DU VAR 36 VF2 /45 907
932 02:09:53 HARTMANN  Evelyne 64 VF1 /90 15
933 02:09:54 COSTET  Christine 65 VF1 /90 201
934 02:10:14 BERTOLO  Alain 296 V1 /358 186
935 02:10:26 LACOSTE  Marie-Luce MENTON MARATHON 66 VF1 /90 228
936 02:10:37 LEMOINE  Madeleine MENTON MARATHON 37 VF2 /45 231
937 02:10:37 VERGEZ  Claude BIOT AC 157 V2 /208 405
938 02:10:39 OTTAVIANO  Sebastiano PISA 8 V4 /12 87
939 02:10:56 CECCANTI  Graziana PISA 38 VF2 /45 74
940 02:10:57 HARAND  Florence MENTON 67 VF1 /90 1152
941 02:10:57 MARIANI  Roberto PISA 297 V1 /358 90
942 02:10:58 FAGIOLINI  Carlo PISA 158 V2 /208 80
943 02:10:58 TOMATIS  Raymond 159 V2 /208 771
944 02:11:10 FERRO  Giovanni SERENELLA 160 V2 /208 26
945 02:11:10 GARACCI  Laurent GAZELEC 278 S /341 621
946 02:11:27 MOSTOSI  Gianni 298 V1 /358 511
947 02:11:32 FACCA  Luigi PISA 9 V4 /12 79
948 02:11:35 DOS SANTOS  Patrick BIOT AC 299 V1 /358 454
949 02:11:40 RAFANELLI  Sylvain 161 V2 /208 271
950 02:11:56 WADOUX  Florian 4 E /5 1005
951 02:12:23 ROUHAUD  Gary 5 E /5 1006
952 02:12:23 GULKERS  Odette SPIRIDON C.A 3 VF3 /8 648
953 02:12:24 CATTERO  Michel MILLE PATTES 300 V1 /358 1092
954 02:12:28 MARION  Martine 68 VF1 /90 1080
955 02:12:51 LEVY  Danny 39 VF2 /45 412
956 02:12:56 TOMEI  Carlo PISA 162 V2 /208 93
957 02:12:59 GULKERS  Roger SPIRIDON C.A 35 V3 /48 647
958 02:13:31 PAYANY  André SPIRIDON C.A 36 V3 /48 458
959 02:13:47 JUAN  Pierre-Alain STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 163 V2 /208 826
960 02:13:56 BARRA  Hervé 164 V2 /208 541
961 02:13:57 DISSOUS  Stéphane NICE 279 S /341 879
962 02:14:18 RAMBAUT  Pierre CANNES 165 V2 /208 920
963 02:14:20 VICENTE  Corinne APS 06 69 VF1 /90 113
964 02:14:24 CIOLINO  Nicolo PISA 166 V2 /208 76
965 02:14:27 EYRAUD  Claude AS MONACO 37 V3 /48 835
966 02:14:33 DELOZIER  Stéphane 280 S /341 813
967 02:14:37 SAUBABERE  Marie-Christine 70 VF1 /90 769
968 02:14:37 ROUAH  Charles SPIRIDON C.A 167 V2 /208 599
969 02:14:59 FAURE  Martine 71 VF1 /90 448
970 02:15:06 PENAZZO  Giovanna ATLETICO VALLECROSIA 72 VF1 /90 279
971 02:15:11 DESCHAMPS  Christophe 281 S /341 394
972 02:15:15 BRUZZONE  Anna 4 VF3 /8 431
973 02:15:18 GALLI  Georgio CAP D'AIL MACADAM 168 V2 /208 1079
974 02:15:18 HEIDET  Virginie ST RAPHAëL 60 SF /74 860
975 02:15:38 BOLLA  Maura SERENELLA AVIS PODISMO SAVONA 40 VF2 /45 971
976 02:15:41 GIGLI  Fransceco PISA 10 V4 /12 82
977 02:16:10 CRESCENZO  Jean-Marie MENTON MARATHON 169 V2 /208 222
978 02:16:29 LE BRAS  Jean-Jacques 170 V2 /208 787
979 02:16:42 FEUILLETTE  Jean-Louis 171 V2 /208 172
980 02:16:53 SCIORTINO  Jean-Pierre MOUANS-SARTOUX 301 V1 /358 1171
981 02:17:03 ROLANT  Philippe MOUGINS 172 V2 /208 1173
982 02:17:07 DE PARMENTIER  Gérard 173 V2 /208 102
983 02:17:08 MARRO  Angela GATTIèRES 73 VF1 /90 921
984 02:17:20 LETTIERI  Luigi ATLETICO VALLECROSIA 174 V2 /208 278
985 02:17:33 CARRION  José SAN PIETRO 11 V4 /12 1002
986 02:18:39 TORRE  Monique VIRBAC 74 VF1 /90 616
987 02:18:42 GARCI  Christian 302 V1 /358 831
988 02:18:48 CATALONO  Salvatore SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 175 V2 /208 42
989 02:18:55 BOUAZZA  Naoufel NICE 282 S /341 1185
990 02:19:54 COQUET  Corinne 61 SF /74 725
991 02:20:04 MOREL  Eric 283 S /341 726
992 02:20:04 NEF  Marc 303 V1 /358 1043
993 02:20:28 BENSSOUSSAN  Claude SPIRIDON C.A 176 V2 /208 600
994 02:21:20 LABINSKY  Catherine 75 VF1 /90 182
995 02:21:27 FIORE  Jean-Pierre ASML 38 V3 /48 1087
996 02:21:36 TEDDE  Federico SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 177 V2 /208 40
997 02:22:43 MELCHIORETTO  Jean-Paul BIOT AC 178 V2 /208 403
998 02:22:43 MELCHIORETTO  Christine BIOT AC 76 VF1 /90 404
999 02:22:44 SANTONCI  Audrey 62 SF /74 31
1000 02:23:00 GIONNONI  Gino PISA 179 V2 /208 284
1001 02:23:08 DI-LISI  Cinzia PISA 77 VF1 /90 1106
1002 02:23:20 MANCUSO  Enrico 304 V1 /358 785
1003 02:23:21 CIARLAN  Michel 180 V2 /208 644
1004 02:23:35 CADET  Eléonore 63 SF /74 1037
1005 02:24:55 VAILHÉ  Jeannine BÉZIERS 39 V3 /48 397
1006 02:26:16 CALISTI  Gilles AIR FRANCE 305 V1 /358 1016
1007 02:26:37 COSTENOBLE  Pierre 181 V2 /208 731
1008 02:27:15 PERRY  Michel 182 V2 /208 199
1009 02:28:09 YONNET  Jean-Pierre 183 V2 /208 310
1010 02:28:13 MONERA  Françis ST PAUL 184 V2 /208 937
1011 02:28:32 BERNARDESCHI  Mario SPIRIDON C.A 40 V3 /48 706
1012 02:28:40 BREVARD  Hugues VIRBAC 185 V2 /208 604
1013 02:29:00 TRUCCO  Paola SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 64 SF /74 41
1014 02:29:07 MARTINELLI  Giovanni SOCIETA ATLETICA PINEROLO 186 V2 /208 38
1015 02:29:07 DAVREU  Isabelle 78 VF1 /90 620
1016 02:29:10 QUEVENARD  Agnès NICE OLD RUNNERS 79 VF1 /90 961
1017 02:29:12 RENARD  Nathalie 80 VF1 /90 825
1018 02:29:12 FAURE  Michel 41 V3 /48 449
1019 02:32:35 BERNARDESCHI  Claudette SPIRIDON C.A 5 VF3 /8 705
1020 02:33:05 GIVELET  Jacqueline SPIRIDON C.A 6 VF3 /8 663
1021 02:34:47 RIGOLAT  Jean-Pierre ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 187 V2 /208 732
1022 02:34:47 COSTENOBLE  Roxane 7 VF3 /8 730
1023 02:37:41 LECAHEREC  Yves 284 S /341 24
1024 02:44:22 BARBERIS  George 188 V2 /208 659
1025 02:46:03 MULPAS  Bruno AIX EN PROVENCE 306 V1 /358 977
1026 02:50:30 PARRA  Moreno PISA 12 V4 /12 88