Rg TPS. IDENTIFICATION CLUB/VILLE Rg/Cat DOS.
1 00:44:08 AUGER  Sébastien TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 1 S /256 674
2 00:45:06 RUIZ  Jérémy TEAM JOGGER 1 E /13 858
3 00:45:48 KHLIFAT  El Houssin TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 2 S /256 813
4 00:46:03 ALFANO  Thierry OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETIS 1 V1 /249 461
5 00:47:23 PASQUION  Nicolas ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 3 S /256 2
6 00:48:12 CHAMKHIA  Adel CSMS LA SEYNE 2 V1 /249 673
7 00:48:14 AMAND  Cédric TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 4 S /256 566
8 00:48:39 LAHILAH  Riad NICE 5 S /256 444
9 00:48:53 BERNARDO  Sébastien AVOC 6 S /256 98
10 00:49:31 TISSERAND  Cédric ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 7 S /256 563
11 00:49:42 NAIM  Eddy-Adil ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 3 V1 /249 250
12 00:49:56 DE NEF  Sylvain RIEDISHEIM 8 S /256 501
13 00:50:15 REDO  Franck KM42.195 MARSEILLE 9 S /256 223
14 00:50:57 BONAUDO  Samuël TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 10 S /256 1
15 00:51:02 ARNAUD  Fabrice COURIR À ST CYR 11 S /256 520
16 00:51:14 PEYRARD  Jacques ESFRA REIMS 12 S /256 3
17 00:51:27 LOPEZ  Laurent DRAGUIGNAN UC 13 S /256 659
18 00:51:31 GEOFFROY  Eric CSMS LA SEYNE 4 V1 /249 556
19 00:51:50 RODEMBOURG  Stéphane MONTAUBAN 14 S /256 518
20 00:52:02 GARNIER  Franck VAL D'EUROPE T.C 15 S /256 55
21 00:52:12 DRUMEZ Didier AVOC 16 S /256 102
22 00:52:14 BERTAGNA  Daniel ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT TROPEZ 5 V1 /249 532
23 00:52:32 MARRADI  Richard ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 6 V1 /249 902
24 00:52:36 LECOQ  Patrick CA BIRAC 7 V1 /249 362
25 00:52:43 ANTONELLI  Frédéric SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 17 S /256 903
26 00:52:45 DECHANDON  Claude OSH ASMY HYERES 1 V3 /33 655
27 00:53:00 MOLLE  Bénédicte TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 1 VF1 /85 866
28 00:53:06 BLOUIN  Damien SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 18 S /256 386
29 00:53:26 LECOINTRE  Stéphane MONACO 19 S /256 128
30 00:53:27 HOAREAU  Henri HYèRES 8 V1 /249 497
31 00:53:28 BELOTTI  Gérard OSH ASMY HYERES 9 V1 /249 91
32 00:53:35 TAHON  Alain CSP 20 S /256 548
33 00:53:36 SAUNIER  Jacques TOULON EC 10 V1 /249 143
34 00:53:49 MOTTO-ROS  Sandrine AVOC 1 SF /83 868
35 00:53:55 RAVAUD  Grégory MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 20 S /256 585
36 00:54:00 RAKOTOZAFY  Jean-François TOULON EC 11 V1 /249 663
37 00:54:03 LE ROUX  Guillaume ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 21 S /256 653
38 00:54:06 IMBERT  Patrick OCC CABRIèS 1 V2 /129 443
39 00:54:12 DEROUET  Damien AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON 22 S /256 560
40 00:54:19 PASSADE  Stéphane LE LUC 23 S /256 607
41 00:54:22 DISSLER  Lisel EPM MANOSQUE 2 SF /83 869
42 00:54:25 JARRIN  Claude AVOC 12 V1 /249 108
43 00:54:30 GAZZARI  Giuseppe GASSIN 13 V1 /249 336
44 00:54:32 PIRES  Adelino AVOC 14 V1 /249 109
45 00:54:32 HIVON  Xavier AVOC 15 V1 /249 103
46 00:54:35 GURNEY  David NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 16 V1 /249 596
47 00:54:36 AUROUSSEAU  Lionel AS CEYRESTE 24 S /256 604
48 00:54:44 GRISOT  Hugues ROSCOFF 25 S /256 614
49 00:54:45 OUICHAOUI  Ahcène LES BASKETS FUMANTES 17 V1 /249 582
50 00:54:49 LEDEMELE  Yann PERTUIS 26 S /256 312
51 00:55:10 FOUCAULT  Olivier AJS LA GARDE 18 V1 /249 658
52 00:55:12 CAPDET  Steve TOULON 27 S /256 622
53 00:55:22 THOMAS  Cédric MALLEMOISSON 2 E /13 606
54 00:55:33 CASTEL  David TOULON 28 S /256 661
55 00:55:34 SERRE  Philippe BÉDARRIDES 29 S /256 141
56 00:55:47 MARTIN  Yannick MARINS POMPIERS MARSEILLE 19 V1 /249 359
57 00:55:51 JOUANIN  Thierry ASPTT TOULON RAND'O 20 V1 /249 244
58 00:56:00 LOMBELLO  Patrice OSH ASMY HYERES 30 S /256 613
59 00:56:22 LIGUORI  Cyril SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 31 S /256 389
60 00:56:23 DENIS  Bruno SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 32 S /256 398
61 00:56:28 SCIORTINO  Alessandro PRO PATRIA MILANO 21 V1 /249 403
62 00:56:37 LONGO  Gilbert ASM VIEUX-PORT 22 V1 /249 34
63 00:56:56 RAFFRON  Laurent SANARY 33 S /256 907
64 00:56:59 MICHEL  Pierre AMC AUBAGNE 23 V1 /249 276
65 00:57:08 CORLER  Marc SANARY SUR MER 24 V1 /249 262
66 00:57:18 KIEFER  Laurent TOULON 34 S /256 440
67 00:57:27 IMICH  Houssine DRAGUIGNAN 35 S /256 591
68 00:57:31 SCHMIT  Annick TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 2 VF1 /85 805
69 00:57:33 ZANNA  David AC CANNES 36 S /256 33
70 00:57:36 COCHET  Philippe CUERS 25 V1 /249 458
71 00:57:38 JAOUEN  François SLH TOULON 26 V1 /249 654
72 00:57:39 PERRIN  Bernard LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 27 V1 /249 164
73 00:57:40 SYRYKH  Serge SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 28 V1 /249 392
74 00:57:47 ROCHARD  Olivier TOULON 29 V1 /249 439
75 00:57:48 BOUCHAMA  Robert SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 2 V2 /129 387
76 00:58:04 LE BONHOMME  Eric US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 37 S /256 59
77 00:58:12 DAZINIERAS  Erik TSV BUCHENBERG 30 V1 /249 32
78 00:58:20 TROLIO  Nicolas TOULON 38 S /256 90
79 00:58:29 PELOSO  Pierre USAPV-APT 31 V1 /249 595
80 00:58:29 DUBUIS  Hervé EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 39 S /256 517
81 00:58:31 JOURDAIN  Frédéric LE RAYOL CANADEL 40 S /256 433
82 00:58:32 MERANGER  Philippe TOULON 41 S /256 547
83 00:58:33 BERGERO  Patrick LA SEYNE SUR MER 32 V1 /249 61
84 00:58:40 RASSAT  André AVOC 42 S /256 121
85 00:58:40 MATHIEU  Jean-Michel ASPTT NICE 33 V1 /249 352
86 00:58:42 TRON  Serge CSPCG13 34 V1 /249 915
87 00:58:43 LOZANO  Eric BEAUSOLEIL 43 S /256 347
88 00:58:44 MURA  Patrick DELTA EXTRêMES AVENTURE 35 V1 /249 625
89 00:58:45 MAURIZOT  Nadine FOULEE ORANGEOISE 3 VF1 /85 679
90 00:58:47 MOLINS  Ludovic CAP D'AIL 44 S /256 203
91 00:58:56 RANERI  Jean-Claude HOSPITALIERS GRASSE 3 V2 /129 35
92 00:59:04 HOAREAU  Michaël CUERS 45 S /256 459
93 00:59:07 DUVAL  Hervé NICE 46 S /256 666
94 00:59:08 GANNIO  Eric ACF CASSIS 47 S /256 21
95 00:59:09 MARIONNEAU  Fabrice ST JORIOZ 48 S /256 393
96 00:59:15 DANTI  François LA CIOTAT 49 S /256 303
97 00:59:18 GOIDIN  Philippe ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 36 V1 /249 472
98 00:59:26 LERESTEUX  Thierry CSMS LA SEYNE 37 V1 /249 562
99 00:59:27 FATIGON  Hervé LE PONTET 38 V1 /249 638
100 00:59:30 LEVY  Rolland CS MONTEREAU 2 V3 /33 20
101 00:59:34 REY  Philippe TOULON 4 V2 /129 165
102 00:59:34 GENDRON  Jean-Luc TRAIL CLUB DE LA BELETTE 39 V1 /249 268
103 00:59:36 DUMEIX  Fernand LA SEYNE SUR MER 5 V2 /129 557
104 00:59:36 GUICHOUX  Nathalie TOULON EC 4 VF1 /85 684
105 00:59:39 HANNA  Pierre PREFASS 50 S /256 636
106 00:59:41 VIVIER  Gérard ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 40 V1 /249 657
107 00:59:41 LACIRIGNOLA  Maxime DELTA EXTRêMES AVENTURES 41 V1 /249 914
108 00:59:47 RACHARD  Laurent TOULON 51 S /256 651
109 00:59:50 FLORES  Jean-Michel ST MANDRIER 52 S /256 60
110 00:59:52 ESPIN  Baptiste CAGNES SUR MER 53 S /256 207
111 00:59:53 MUHL  Etienne CSMS LA SEYNE 42 V1 /249 602
112 00:59:56 ARNAUD  Roland COURIR À ST CYR 43 V1 /249 524
113 00:59:56 LOMBARDO  André ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 6 V2 /129 139
114 00:59:59 BOUDET  Thierry AZIMUT PROVENCE SIX-FOURS 44 V1 /249 350
115 00:59:59 NICOLAÏEFF  Alexandre TOULON 54 S /256 36
116 01:00:00 DOMONICI  Philippe ASPTT NICE 45 V1 /249 356
117 01:00:08 GARGAGLI  Louis COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 46 V1 /249 452
118 01:00:11 FRITZ  Guy OSH ASMY HYERES 3 V3 /33 621
119 01:00:14 BOITEL  Raphaël LA SEYNE SUR MER 55 S /256 485
120 01:00:20 BALLET  Jean-Pierre SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 4 V3 /33 384
121 01:00:26 NIN  Thierry PUGET SUR AGENS 47 V1 /249 471
122 01:00:34 DONABELLA  Chris TOULON 56 S /256 408
123 01:00:35 PEPINO  Franck BANDOL 57 S /256 52
124 01:00:40 MILOT  Jean-Charles ENDURANCE 72 58 S /256 74
125 01:00:43 MESSE  Frédéric RIANS 48 V1 /249 470
126 01:00:47 HURSTEL  Olivier SAINT CYR SUR MER 49 V1 /249 183
127 01:00:52 FAULQUE  Nicolas TOULON 59 S /256 219
128 01:00:58 GUIMERA  Noël COURIR À BEAUCAIRE 50 V1 /249 513
129 01:01:00 AYME  Céline ASCEA CADARACHE 3 SF /83 803
130 01:01:03 DISAVINO  Philippe OCCP LA CIOTAT 51 V1 /249 327
131 01:01:03 LOPEZ  Alexis ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 7 V2 /129 339
132 01:01:04 ESCOBAR  Jean-Philippe LES BASKETS FUMANTES 52 V1 /249 580
133 01:01:06 MENTEAUX  Patrick OSH ASMY HYERES 53 V1 /249 208
134 01:01:08 VIELMAS  Laurent CAP GARONNE 60 S /256 66
135 01:01:10 BERRUS  Michel SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 61 S /256 385
136 01:01:10 VAUDRU  Gérard ST TROPEZ 8 V2 /129 660
137 01:01:19 COLIN  Guillaume BELGENTIER 62 S /256 40
138 01:01:25 MARTORY  Gilles SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON 54 V1 /249 87
139 01:01:31 ANSELMETTI  Jean-Michel MEYLAN 55 V1 /249 455
140 01:01:33 ROSSET  Nicolas LE REVEST LES EAUX 63 S /256 6
141 01:01:34 CARLE  Basile VILLE D'AVRAY 64 S /256 30
142 01:01:42 DEVERT  Joël COURIR À ST CYR 56 V1 /249 529
143 01:01:54 PILETTE  Emmanuel NICE 65 S /256 404
144 01:01:55 CORDEIRO  Francisco VEYNES 57 V1 /249 632
145 01:01:56 MOEGLIN  Pierre-Etienne AVOC 66 S /256 115
146 01:01:59 MESUREUX  Thierry TOULON 67 S /256 475
147 01:02:08 NOSMAS  Jean-Clarence ASPTT NICE 9 V2 /129 353
148 01:02:22 LAHIMAR  Abderrakim JOCEL 10 V2 /129 426
149 01:02:24 RANTCHITCH  Pascal AC PHOCEEN 58 V1 /249 469
150 01:02:32 VIRMONTOIS  Thierry ASOA ANTIBES CROSS 68 S /256 343
151 01:02:34 ALBICOCCO  Bernard ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ 11 V2 /129 50
152 01:02:35 DOIZE  Michel SPIRIDON C.A 69 S /256 241
153 01:02:37 MALLIOPOULOS  Xavier AC WAMBRECHIES 59 V1 /249 590
154 01:02:39 POUILLY  Michel COURIR À ST CYR 60 V1 /249 521
155 01:02:45 BONNEFOY  Eric ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS 70 S /256 25
156 01:02:49 DERVILLEZ  Jean-Pierre TEAM RISOUL - GH2A 61 V1 /249 304
157 01:02:51 REZGUI  Mohsen BANDOL 71 S /256 555
158 01:02:53 BELHADJ  Stéphane SIX-FOURS 72 S /256 504
159 01:02:54 MILLE  Céline LA SEYNE SUR MER 4 SF /83 722
160 01:02:55 DUCASE  Patrick VTT PRADÉTAN 62 V1 /249 670
161 01:03:02 DERICAULT  Régis SIX-FOURS 73 S /256 437
162 01:03:04 VALLET  Guy AS-APHM 12 V2 /129 467
163 01:03:07 CHANTELOUP  Olivier OSH ASMY HYERES 63 V1 /249 19
164 01:03:13 PALERMINI  Angele LES BASKETS FUMANTES 5 VF1 /85 685
165 01:03:14 DUPIN  Philippe LA VALETTE DU VAR 64 V1 /249 561
166 01:03:14 BRETON  Eric TOULON 74 S /256 432
167 01:03:15 COLIN  Laurent SIX-FOURS 75 S /256 474
168 01:03:21 GOMEZ  Jacques COURIR À ST CYR 5 V3 /33 522
169 01:03:23 GIOVANNELLI  Jean-Marc TOULON 13 V2 /129 629
170 01:03:24 MARTIN  Frank AUBAGNE 76 S /256 261
171 01:03:27 SANCHEZ  Didier COURIR À ST CYR 77 S /256 528
172 01:03:29 GARNIER  Eric MIREVAL 65 V1 /249 503
173 01:03:30 VYPLASIL  Nicolas TOULON 78 S /256 454
174 01:03:30 ADE  Grégory MEUDON 79 S /256 44
175 01:03:30 TERRAS  Jérôme SANARY SUR MER 80 S /256 204
176 01:03:33 DE BATTISTA  Denis SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 66 V1 /249 379
177 01:03:34 LECLERCQ  Grégory AVOC 81 S /256 112
178 01:03:37 CANTE  Benoit SOLLIèS-TOUCAS 82 S /256 643
179 01:03:38 LLEWELLYN  Philip MARSEILLE 83 S /256 462
180 01:03:39 DELAHODDE  Thibault PERNES LES FONTAINES 84 S /256 405
181 01:03:44 MONTORO  Michaël AVOC 85 S /256 116
182 01:03:46 GHIRARDI  Jean VAISON LA ROMAINE 14 V2 /129 9
183 01:03:46 BARDOT  Olivier LUYNES 67 V1 /249 665
184 01:03:47 SANS  Henri SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 68 V1 /249 383
185 01:03:47 CITTADINI  Stéphane ANTIBES 86 S /256 140
186 01:03:49 GOASGUEN  Bernard ASCEA CADARACHE 69 V1 /249 587
187 01:03:49 GOASGUEN  Catherine ASCEA CADARACHE 6 VF1 /85 804
188 01:03:50 CHAINTREUIL  Didier TOULON 70 V1 /249 95
189 01:03:57 BELLONI  Marc TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 71 V1 /249 511
190 01:03:59 ARIZZI  Fabien BORMES 3 E /13 906
191 01:04:08 COEFFARD  Gérard SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6 V3 /33 912
192 01:04:09 LEPORINI  Paul AUBAGNE 15 V2 /129 672
193 01:04:12 ALUNNI  Michel ASOA ANTIBES CROSS 16 V2 /129 342
194 01:04:13 EL HILALI  Khalid ASPTT NICE 72 V1 /249 358
195 01:04:13 MOREL  Frédérick 3E RAMA 87 S /256 536
196 01:04:15 PONS-MILLE  Denis CAP GARONNE 88 S /256 167
197 01:04:16 CHAPPUT  Jean-Marc CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 73 V1 /249 575
198 01:04:22 MARRO  Patrick TOULON EC 74 V1 /249 218
199 01:04:25 SYLVESTRE  Louis AS-APHM 17 V2 /129 466
200 01:04:30 CUISSE  Jérôme HYèRES 89 S /256 499
201 01:04:32 ROGGI  Jean-Pierre ATHLETIC CLUB LONDAIS 18 V2 /129 647
202 01:04:33 LIMBOUR  Yann LA DESTROUSSE 90 S /256 593
203 01:04:35 LAGNEAU  Eric TRAIL CLUB DE LA BELETTE 75 V1 /249 565
204 01:04:35 BAUDU  Philippe OLLIOULES 76 V1 /249 409
205 01:04:36 GARREAU  Marine CSMS LA SEYNE 5 SF /83 801
206 01:04:37 BRAYER  Jérôme AURIOL 91 S /256 442
207 01:04:39 GAUDIN  Joël LA SEYNE SUR MER 92 S /256 633
208 01:04:39 TAILPIED  Pierre CMS OISSEL 19 V2 /129 278
209 01:04:40 AGIN  Christophe TOULON EC 77 V1 /249 220
210 01:04:41 GAIOFATTO-JAUNEAU  Françoise TRIATHLON ST LAURENT DU VAR 7 VF1 /85 887
211 01:04:41 JOUVE  Philippe SIX-FOURS 78 V1 /249 93
212 01:04:42 ORRU  Pascal AZIMUT PROVENCE SIX-FOURS 79 V1 /249 577
213 01:04:43 GAIOFATTO  Albert SPIRIDON C.A 80 V1 /249 58
214 01:04:47 GRIOLET  André MONTFAVET 81 V1 /249 496
215 01:04:49 ADJISSI  Philippe MARSEILLE 93 S /256 286
216 01:04:50 CHARPIN  Damien MARSEILLE 1 J /6 290
217 01:04:51 CHARRETIER  Nicolas FIGANIèRES 82 V1 /249 315
218 01:04:55 SURY  Olivier AVOC 94 S /256 123
219 01:04:55 VIDAL  Eric AVOC 83 V1 /249 125
220 01:05:01 PERA  Jacky AVOC 20 V2 /129 118
221 01:05:03 PAILLET  Christophe ASPTT NICE 84 V1 /249 354
222 01:05:09 DUCLAUD  Pierre ROCHEMAURE 85 V1 /249 94
223 01:05:10 BROY  Jean-Luc ARMÉE DE TERRE 86 V1 /249 546
224 01:05:12 AUGER  Alain LE BEAUSSET 87 V1 /249 292
225 01:05:15 NAMOURIC  Jean-Pierre JOCEL 88 V1 /249 414
226 01:05:16 PONTIGGIA  Luc ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 95 S /256 652
227 01:05:18 FAVRE  Bernard AVOC 89 V1 /249 105
228 01:05:19 HUGON  Claude LA GARDE 90 V1 /249 337
229 01:05:23 MENGELLE  Cédric GIèRES 96 S /256 904
230 01:05:27 NOSMAS  Jany ASPTT NICE 1 VF2 /45 777
231 01:05:34 GOGHERO  Didier MARSEILLE 97 S /256 231
232 01:05:36 VUILLAUME  Jean-Jacques TEAM AUTOLOC SPORT 91 V1 /249 284
233 01:05:36 FRANCOIS  David LASEM BASE NAVALE 98 S /256 322
234 01:05:37 BATTESTI  Daniel PLAN D'AUPS 92 V1 /249 11
235 01:05:37 ROUSSEL  Gérald BANDOL 21 V2 /129 540
236 01:05:38 MARIN  Rosevaldo DRAGUIGNAN 99 S /256 553
237 01:05:39 HEYNDRICKX  Jan BERTEM 93 V1 /249 574
238 01:05:39 MARGARIA  Claude CALLIAN 22 V2 /129 589
239 01:05:42 BEVAN  Stephan NICE 94 V1 /249 572
240 01:05:44 CHANCEL  François TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 95 V1 /249 27
241 01:05:47 RICHARD  Béatrice BOULOURIS 6 SF /83 747
242 01:05:51 LABOVE  Sébastien KILOMETRE 610 100 S /256 151
243 01:05:54 COSTE  Michel MARSANNE 96 V1 /249 296
244 01:05:54 BOUGON  Jean-Claude SPIRIDON C.A 23 V2 /129 588
245 01:05:58 MARY  Philippe TOULON 97 V1 /249 53
246 01:05:58 THOME  Yannick KM42.195 MARSEILLE 101 S /256 224
247 01:06:01 GHELFI  Enrico SIX-FOURS 98 V1 /249 476
248 01:06:03 BRAHMI  Hassina AURIOL 7 SF /83 809
249 01:06:03 ARGHIRUDIS  Dimitri SANARY SUR MER 102 S /256 178
250 01:06:03 PELLEN  André LA GARDE 99 V1 /249 228
251 01:06:03 COMTE  Georges TOULON 103 S /256 554
252 01:06:14 ROCA  Philippe HOPITAL LÉON BÉRARD 100 V1 /249 436
253 01:06:15 AVOT  Michel ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 24 V2 /129 664
254 01:06:19 BURET  Didier LE CANNET DES MAURES 101 V1 /249 646
255 01:06:21 GRIFFON  Benoit LA SEYNE SUR MER 104 S /256 367
256 01:06:21 GUEGUEN  Jacques AS HôPITAL MORLAIS 102 V1 /249 10
257 01:06:23 IMBERT  Thierry CAGNES SUR MER 103 V1 /249 38
258 01:06:29 POTEL  François ST LAURENT DU VAR 105 S /256 348
259 01:06:29 RIMBAUD  Bernard VALBONNE 104 V1 /249 162
260 01:06:30 SANTERAMO  Rosa YAINVILLE 2 VF2 /45 859
261 01:06:31 TRUC  Marcel OT LORGUES-TARADEAU 25 V2 /129 217
262 01:06:33 CHAPPARO  Hervé TEAM EIN BANDOL 106 S /256 551
263 01:06:35 MMADI  Hamada LA VALETTE DU VAR 26 V2 /129 581
264 01:06:36 PETIT  Laurent MARSEILLE 107 S /256 318
265 01:06:38 MASSE  Christophe LA SEYNE SUR MER 108 S /256 161
266 01:06:40 CELDRAN  José CAP GARONNE 1 V4 /3 252
267 01:06:41 VALENTI  Lionel ASPTT NICE 109 S /256 357
268 01:06:45 CIRON  David AFC MOROGES 110 S /256 176
269 01:06:47 LESAICHERRE  Stéphane LA SEYNE SUR MER 111 S /256 401
270 01:06:50 CALVET  Bernard TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 27 V2 /129 477
271 01:06:53 HADROUGA  Fatima ST CYR SUR MER 8 SF /83 727
272 01:06:53 CHAUMAZ  Mathieu ANTIBES 112 S /256 16
273 01:06:55 AOUSTIN  Jacky LA SEYNE SUR MER 28 V2 /129 901
274 01:06:56 FREY  Jean-Robert SPIRIDON C.A 7 V3 /33 446
275 01:06:58 BLOUIN  Sylvie SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 9 SF /83 712
276 01:06:58 REYNÈS  Laurent CA BEAUCAIRE 113 S /256 535
277 01:06:58 FERRE  Christophe LE BEAUSSET 114 S /256 676
278 01:07:07 MORBÉ  Nicolas ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 105 V1 /249 129
279 01:07:08 PASQUIER  David ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS* 115 S /256 645
280 01:07:08 CASANOVA  Lionel ATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS 116 S /256 644
281 01:07:09 JANINAZZI  Robert OCCP LA CIOTAT 29 V2 /129 334
282 01:07:09 ZANARDO  Denis AVOC 117 S /256 126
283 01:07:11 TOURNON  Benjamin PARIS 118 S /256 169
284 01:07:11 CALZADA  Olivier DIGNE LES BAINS 119 S /256 447
285 01:07:12 ASHRAF  Fabienne ASPTT TOULON - TEAM JOGGER 10 SF /83 716
286 01:07:13 PETIT  Nicolas BANDOL 120 S /256 110
287 01:07:13 CHABAUD  Marielle SIX-FOURS 11 SF /83 857
288 01:07:18 DEPARDIEU  Fabien LA VALETTE DU VAR 121 S /256 609
289 01:07:20 MARTINEZ  Manuel MARSEILLE 122 S /256 202
290 01:07:20 EPRINCHARD  Claude ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT TROPEZ 106 V1 /249 406
291 01:07:21 MOULIN  Clément MARSEILLE 2 J /6 266
292 01:07:22 BOLOGNESI  Silvia GENOA ATHLETICA 3 VF2 /45 808
293 01:07:26 GILLET  Jessica SIX-FOURS 1 EF /4 748
294 01:07:26 MARTIN  Laurent AIX EN PROVENCE 123 S /256 349
295 01:07:26 LEMOYNE  Pierre COMAR MARATHON CLUB 30 V2 /129 534
296 01:07:34 BARGE  Fabrice MARSEILLE 124 S /256 514
297 01:07:39 JACQUET  Sabine ATHLETISME SIX-FOURS 12 SF /83 738
298 01:07:39 CHASTAIGNET  Alain TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 31 V2 /129 559
299 01:07:45 BOIS  Philippe TEAM AUTOLOC SPORT 125 S /256 601
300 01:07:48 MURAT  Virginie JOCEL 13 SF /83 764
301 01:07:52 RUSLI  Iwan JOCEL 107 V1 /249 415
302 01:07:54 RODRIGUEZ  Guy JOCEL 32 V2 /129 416
303 01:07:56 JOYER  Henri COURIR À ST CYR 33 V2 /129 368
304 01:07:59 CALAIS  Jean-Paul TOULON 108 V1 /249 592
305 01:08:01 QUIDEAU  Christophe TOULON TRIATHLON 126 S /256 438
306 01:08:14 SPIGOLIS  Thierry CSPTT AVIGNON-MONFAVET 109 V1 /249 205
307 01:08:18 BONIFAY  Daniel ASCEA CADARACHE 34 V2 /129 271
308 01:08:19 PHAM VAN MINH  Bernard CSMB 110 V1 /249 46
309 01:08:22 AMAR  Alain MARSEILLE 127 S /256 293
310 01:08:27 ARRIOLA  Pierre NOëNE - BANDOL 111 V1 /249 69
311 01:08:28 ANDRE  Valérian LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE 4 E /13 541
312 01:08:29 BUNE  Thierry AVOC 128 S /256 101
313 01:08:33 FAUCON  Stéphane ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS 112 V1 /249 255
314 01:08:33 GYOMOREY  Olivier LA CRAU 129 S /256 484
315 01:08:36 HANAOUI  Azzedine ROQUEVERT 113 V1 /249 114
316 01:08:39 PECHIKOFF  Pierre LA CADIèRE D'AZUR 35 V2 /129 80
317 01:08:40 RIBOT  Gérard SALON TRIATHLON 114 V1 /249 150
318 01:08:41 AUBRIET  Philippe OLLIOULES 130 S /256 612
319 01:08:43 GAUCHAIS  Yann SIX-FOURS 131 S /256 650
320 01:08:46 DAMIANI  Philippe COURIR À ST CYR 115 V1 /249 523
321 01:08:46 ASSELIN  Philippe OCCP LA CIOTAT 36 V2 /129 330
322 01:08:48 GARCIA  Fabrice KILOMETRE 610 132 S /256 153
323 01:08:54 GUENARD  Laurence FRÉJUS 8 VF1 /85 701
324 01:08:55 MATHIEU  Franck DAHUT 04 133 S /256 608
325 01:08:58 VICARI  Bruno OCCP LA CIOTAT 116 V1 /249 328
326 01:09:00 BERTRAND  Eric ASCEA CADARACHE 117 V1 /249 272
327 01:09:07 DUCCESCHI  Gérard LA TRINITÉ 37 V2 /129 191
328 01:09:07 BENYAHIA  Lahouri SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 134 S /256 382
329 01:09:12 BERNARD  Daniel AMBÉRIEUX EN DOMBES 118 V1 /249 85
330 01:09:13 FICHERA  Sauveur TEAM AUTOLOC SPORT 119 V1 /249 62
331 01:09:16 GAULIN  Eric TOULON 135 S /256 402
332 01:09:18 PERNAR  Tomi PUGET-VILLE 136 S /256 510
333 01:09:20 ALBIEN  Frédéric CAP GARONNE 120 V1 /249 65
334 01:09:22 AGOSTA  Yves SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 121 V1 /249 381
335 01:09:27 CLEMENT  Christophe CARPENTRAS 122 V1 /249 225
336 01:09:30 CLEMENT  Valérie CARPENTRAS 14 SF /83 820
337 01:09:30 MARLE  Philippe GAP 137 S /256 631
338 01:09:30 MEÏ  Christian TOULON 38 V2 /129 130
339 01:09:30 CAILLEUX  Thierry SPIRIDON C.A 123 V1 /249 14
340 01:09:41 BERNARD  Philippe SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 124 V1 /249 378
341 01:09:42 DE BRABANT  Jean-Noël CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 125 V1 /249 576
342 01:09:43 ALAUX  Manuella CUERS 15 SF /83 784
343 01:09:45 BOULESNANE  Cecil CAVAILLON 138 S /256 483
344 01:09:47 BESCOND  Yann BANDOL 139 S /256 227
345 01:09:50 ACHÉ  Martial OCCP LA CIOTAT 126 V1 /249 331
346 01:09:54 CIANFARANI  Jean-Philippe USC SEPTèMES 127 V1 /249 26
347 01:09:59 MOISSONNIER  Noël JOCEL 39 V2 /129 413
348 01:10:00 DEAL  Richard JOCEL 128 V1 /249 423
349 01:10:01 DONATI  Robert VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER 40 V2 /129 598
350 01:10:11 BONGIOVANNI  Jean-Claude ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOL 41 V2 /129 17
351 01:10:11 SARDO  Gilles SOLLIèS-TOUCAS 140 S /256 189
352 01:10:14 ROYER  François MARTIGUES 141 S /256 605
353 01:10:16 MAISONNET  Thierry CE IPSEN 129 V1 /249 488
354 01:10:16 GOMEZ  Janie COURIR À ST CYR 1 VF3 /7 731
355 01:10:17 CHEVESSIER  Christian SPIRIDON C.A 42 V2 /129 568
356 01:10:17 DAPUI  Jean-Pierre ASPTT NICE 43 V2 /129 351
357 01:10:18 REMANE  Pascal S/L AS BEAUSSETANNE 142 S /256 41
358 01:10:19 GROSCOL  Maxime TEAM AUTOLOC SPORT 130 V1 /249 451
359 01:10:26 PRIVITELLI  Alexandro AVOC 8 V3 /33 120
360 01:10:28 BRUNIER  Alain SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 131 V1 /249 391
361 01:10:29 ORSAT  Benoît ALèS 5 E /13 360
362 01:10:29 PEGAZ  Frédéric UNION SAULT-APT-LUBERON 132 V1 /249 24
363 01:10:30 MICHEL  Jean-Christophe MARSEILLE 143 S /256 134
364 01:10:31 MATTEODA  Patrick MARSEILLE 44 V2 /129 221
365 01:10:31 CLABOT  Michel REVEIL ATHLETIQUE BRETEUIL 45 V2 /129 15
366 01:10:32 ROBERT  Fabrice OLLIOULES 144 S /256 242
367 01:10:32 PICARD  Julien JOCEL 145 S /256 428
368 01:10:35 LIGUORI  Jean-Paul SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 46 V2 /129 377
369 01:10:35 TIBAUDO  Claude MARSEILLE 133 V1 /249 281
370 01:10:37 DUVAL  Eric COURIR À ST CYR 134 V1 /249 519
371 01:10:37 CYBULSKI  Christophe TOULON 135 V1 /249 473
372 01:10:38 COLONNA  Stéphane MARSEILLE 136 V1 /249 163
373 01:10:40 SOULAYROL  Bénédicte CASSIS 16 SF /83 681
374 01:10:41 VERRI  Xavier BANDOL 1 C /2 677
375 01:10:47 CLAVEL  Guillaume MARSEILLE 146 S /256 279
376 01:10:51 MARI  Thierry AS CAF 137 V1 /249 72
377 01:10:58 HAEZEBAERT  Nicole CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME 4 VF2 /45 779
378 01:10:59 PULICALI  Robert SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 47 V2 /129 911
379 01:10:59 DOCHE  Jean-Paul SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9 V3 /33 908
380 01:11:00 BEAL  Carole JOCEL 17 SF /83 762
381 01:11:03 MECA  Frédéric AS CAF 147 S /256 71
382 01:11:04 GOZZO  Gabriel LE REVEST LES EAUX 148 S /256 310
383 01:11:07 ANNINOS  Henri TOULON 138 V1 /249 543
384 01:11:08 LIPARI  Alexis MARSEILLE 149 S /256 245
385 01:11:11 CACHEUX  Pascale AVOC 5 VF2 /45 861
386 01:11:13 BERNARD  Bernadette CS BRIGNOLES 9 VF1 /85 692
387 01:11:15 OTTAVI  Patrick NICE 139 V1 /249 171
388 01:11:17 MEBROUKINE  Sonia TOULON EC 18 SF /83 822
389 01:11:19 STEINMETZ  Eric ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS 140 V1 /249 649
390 01:11:20 BONIFACIO  Lionel MARSEILLE 150 S /256 180
391 01:11:23 URSULET  Jean-Max BRIGNOLES 141 V1 /249 79
392 01:11:23 QUENO  Lionel SOLLIèS-TOUCAS 151 S /256 397
393 01:11:24 LAUDICINA  Corinne NICE 19 SF /83 770
394 01:11:24 MARANO  Antoine PEYNIER 142 V1 /249 642
395 01:11:25 JACQUETIN  Philippe CE IPSEN 152 S /256 486
396 01:11:32 DEBAR  Michèle DRAGUIGNAN UC 10 VF1 /85 693
397 01:11:33 MONTEILLET  Patricia SIX-FOURS 11 VF1 /85 735
398 01:11:40 PANETTA  Roland JOCEL 48 V2 /129 417
399 01:11:45 LAHOUGUE  Marie-Agnès CS BRIGNOLES 12 VF1 /85 854
400 01:11:45 FAYET  Alain JOCEL 49 V2 /129 429
401 01:11:47 SMAGGHE  Agnès CS BRIGNOLES 13 VF1 /85 852
402 01:11:48 BERTERO-NIEL  Marceau SAINT-TROPEZ 50 V2 /129 4
403 01:11:50 LEMONNIER  Gérard ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 10 V3 /33 516
404 01:11:59 AUGROS  Christian OCCP LA CIOTAT 51 V2 /129 326
405 01:11:59 NORMANT  Frédéric JUAN LES PINS 143 V1 /249 200
406 01:12:00 MONTANGON  Janine OZON COURIR 6 VF2 /45 755
407 01:12:01 MONTLAHUC  Olivier BANDOL 153 S /256 277
408 01:12:04 ELIZABETH  David LE BEAUSSET 154 S /256 145
409 01:12:07 MASCARELLI  Geneviève NICE 14 VF1 /85 687
410 01:12:10 DURAND  Franck TOULON 155 S /256 669
411 01:12:13 PLESI  Reynald TOULON 156 S /256 905
412 01:12:18 BLUMEN  David HYèRES 157 S /256 435
413 01:12:21 GIRARD  Franck MEYTHET 144 V1 /249 57
414 01:12:23 RUSSO  Patrice SAINT-MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 145 V1 /249 76
415 01:12:25 DORMOY  Frédéric ALLAUCH 158 S /256 177
416 01:12:29 PREDAL  Jean-Louis MARSEILLE 52 V2 /129 295
417 01:12:29 GONZALEZ  Jean-François DELTA EXTRêMES AVENTURE 146 V1 /249 626
418 01:12:32 PRAX  Hervé USAM TOULON 147 V1 /249 49
419 01:12:32 ADAMCZYK  Guillaume CAGNES SUR MER 159 S /256 630
420 01:12:33 CAILLON  Laurence CS BRIGNOLES 20 SF /83 853
421 01:12:33 BASTY  Monique ASPTT TOULOUSE 7 VF2 /45 739
422 01:12:38 GUALLINO  Gabriel-Madelein GRASSE 160 S /256 373
423 01:12:38 GUALLINO  Audrey GRASSE 21 SF /83 776
424 01:12:45 ROUSSE  Jean-Claude TOULON EC 53 V2 /129 75
425 01:12:48 GUIOL  Cyril LASEM BASE NAVALE 161 S /256 320
426 01:12:49 FLINOIS  Philippe SIX-FOURS LES PLAGES 54 V2 /129 235
427 01:12:51 MICHEL  Fabien SIGNES 162 S /256 51
428 01:12:52 DUMAS  Jean-Pierre AFC MOROGES FOOTBALL 163 S /256 468
429 01:12:52 LAGORGE  Alain SANARY SUR MER 148 V1 /249 299
430 01:12:55 TORTEL  Sandra TOULON 22 SF /83 756
431 01:12:56 BENARD  Philippe FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE 149 V1 /249 257
432 01:13:00 TOSELLO  Michel CE IPSEN 55 V2 /129 487
433 01:13:00 BONNEL  Serge COURIR À ST CYR 150 V1 /249 527
434 01:13:10 PLANÉ  Lucien JOCEL 56 V2 /129 418
435 01:13:11 GENTILINI  Michel LA VALETTE DU VAR 57 V2 /129 345
436 01:13:12 MARECHAL  Laurent TOULON 164 S /256 298
437 01:13:16 SEGON-BRUNEL  Eliane SIX-FOURS 15 VF1 /85 780
438 01:13:16 SEGON  Pascal SIX-FOURS 151 V1 /249 344
439 01:13:16 LEBEC  Jean SPIRIDON C.A 58 V2 /129 341
440 01:13:21 CAUMONT  Eric MARSEILLE 152 V1 /249 168
441 01:13:25 MASCARELLI   Bernard NICE 153 V1 /249 667
442 01:13:27 LEONARD-HERY  Sandrine SIX-FOURS 23 SF /83 855
443 01:13:31 NARGIL  Eric BEAUSOLEIL 165 S /256 311
444 01:13:35 THEETEN  André TOULON 59 V2 /129 399
445 01:13:36 SCHILLING  Eric SPIRIDON C.A 154 V1 /249 478
446 01:13:36 PY  Philippe MARSEILLE 155 V1 /249 264
447 01:13:36 AVOT  Isabelle ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 8 VF2 /45 686
448 01:13:37 PELOSO  Sophie USALV-APT 16 VF1 /85 711
449 01:13:42 NADAL  Cyril VARCES 6 E /13 571
450 01:13:53 DA-SILVA  Christian LA TRINITÉ 156 V1 /249 192
451 01:13:57 OLIVIER  Benoit SPIRIDON C.A 60 V2 /129 583
452 01:13:59 DE FILIPPI  Jean-Paul MARSEILLE 157 V1 /249 12
453 01:14:02 POUGET  Dominique AVOC 17 VF1 /85 873
454 01:14:04 DURAND  Franck VAL D'EUROPE T.C 166 S /256 56
455 01:14:10 PIGNOL  Jean-Marc ST PAUL DE VENCE 158 V1 /249 195
456 01:14:10 CHWALISZ  Ulla STUTTGART 18 VF1 /85 785
457 01:14:10 POHL  Stephan STUTTGART 159 V1 /249 314
458 01:14:15 PAUL  Annie ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ 9 VF2 /45 888
459 01:14:18 VAGNARD  Charles JUAN LES PINS 11 V3 /33 251
460 01:14:19 POMMARES  Alexis JOCEL 12 V3 /33 425
461 01:14:20 BELMONTE  Lucas AS-APHM 160 V1 /249 464
462 01:14:21 GUALLINO  Gabriel SPIRIDON C.A 61 V2 /129 374
463 01:14:25 BOREL  Max PUY ST MARTIN 62 V2 /129 297
464 01:14:27 SAMUEL  Jean-Louis LA SEYNE SUR MER 13 V3 /33 628
465 01:14:27 ROUX  Sylvie AJS LA GARDE 24 SF /83 893
466 01:14:33 DARRAS  Eric TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 14 V3 /33 363
467 01:14:39 BOSSARD  Franck SANARY SUR MER 161 V1 /249 300
468 01:14:42 CHASSAGNE  Charles MARSEILLE 167 S /256 578
469 01:14:43 LALOUX  Fabrice POMPIER PUGET-VILLE 168 S /256 671
470 01:14:45 VILLE  Marc MARSEILLE 169 S /256 147
471 01:14:46 GRANGIER  Patrice DIGNE LES BAINS 170 S /256 361
472 01:14:47 CHAMPIGNY  Laurent LA SEYNE SUR MER 171 S /256 441
473 01:14:47 FUSY  Pascal CE IPSEN 162 V1 /249 489
474 01:14:51 BESIAT  Geneviève TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 19 VF1 /85 749
475 01:15:01 LE JOUBIOUX  Marie-Odile NICE 10 VF2 /45 849
476 01:15:01 LE JOUBIOUX  Hervé NICE 63 V2 /129 144
477 01:15:02 MERCIER  Christian JOCEL 163 V1 /249 410
478 01:15:05 GUINHEU  Brice LE PRADET 172 S /256 407
479 01:15:17 BERGEOT  Sébastien SANARY SUR MER 173 S /256 173
480 01:15:30 DI DOMENICO  Jérémy TEAM EIN BANDOL 174 S /256 549
481 01:15:31 ROLLA  Georges VAR HABITAT 164 V1 /249 253
482 01:15:32 JORDAN  Remy LE BEAUSSET 175 S /256 137
483 01:15:33 BOURROUILHOU  Pierre AIX EN PROVENCE 176 S /256 340
484 01:15:37 COLOMBI  Arlette KILOMETRE 610 20 VF1 /85 847
485 01:15:41 MEJEAN  Fabien ATHLETISME CLUB SIX-FOURS 165 V1 /249 174
486 01:15:42 HERMANGE  Bruno LA SEYNE SUR MER 166 V1 /249 539
487 01:15:44 DE BATTISTA  Geneviève SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 21 VF1 /85 713
488 01:15:45 HORVAT  Anne-Marie MARSEILLE 22 VF1 /85 759
489 01:15:45 WACKOWIEZ  Catherine MARSEILLE 23 VF1 /85 806
490 01:15:45 ROUX  Serge DDE TOULON 64 V2 /129 267
491 01:15:45 PADILLA  Jean-Louis ST PAUL DE VARCES 167 V1 /249 375
492 01:15:50 ANTONELLI  Luc GARLABATEK 177 S /256 243
493 01:15:53 SIMONET  Jean-Pierre BRIGNOLES 168 V1 /249 372
494 01:15:54 MATYSIAK  Pierre TOULON 178 S /256 83
495 01:15:59 GERMAIN  Guy L'ARGENTIèRE 65 V2 /129 603
496 01:15:59 MORANTE  Yann TOULON 169 V1 /249 265
497 01:16:02 ANDRE  Alain LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE 170 V1 /249 542
498 01:16:06 DUSSOURD  Serge ST MANDRIER 66 V2 /129 445
499 01:16:07 EMERY  Jean-Michel LASEM BASE NAVALE 67 V2 /129 319
500 01:16:09 QUEVENARD  Alain NICE OLD RUNNER 68 V2 /129 158
501 01:16:09 BOURDONNAIS  Thibault MARSEILLE 2 C /2 48
502 01:16:14 MAHAUT  Laurent CLICHY 179 S /256 136
503 01:16:20 FELIUS  Sébastien LA CIOTAT 180 S /256 29
504 01:16:21 HILAIRE  Stéphane ASPTT VALENCE 181 S /256 370
505 01:16:27 LE HENO  Danielle LA CRAU 24 VF1 /85 695
506 01:16:31 TRASTOUR  Olivier DELTA EXTRêMES AVENTURE 171 V1 /249 623
507 01:16:33 GUILLAUME  Eric ST ZACHARIE 182 S /256 291
508 01:16:38 KUNTZ  Arnaud SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 183 S /256 531
509 01:16:46 RAPISARDA  Patrick TOULON 69 V2 /129 260
510 01:16:48 LEVEQUE  Marie-José BANDOL 25 SF /83 836
511 01:16:49 PATENOSTRE  Véronique COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 25 VF1 /85 728
512 01:16:49 ESCOFFIER  François ST JEAN DE BOURNAY 7 E /13 456
513 01:16:50 TERMONIA  Magali TOULON 26 SF /83 832
514 01:16:52 MARTIN  Jacques CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 70 V2 /129 213
515 01:16:55 DUPONT  Gérard VENCE 15 V3 /33 196
516 01:16:56 KOWALSKI  Jean-Guy BRIANÇON 71 V2 /129 569
517 01:16:58 DUVAL  Véronique COURIR À ST CYR 26 VF1 /85 729
518 01:17:03 DORMOY  Bruno LASEM BASE NAVALE 184 S /256 323
519 01:17:05 BESSE  Mathilde TOULON EC 27 VF1 /85 823
520 01:17:09 CAPECCI  Monique HOSPITALIER GRASSE 27 SF /83 892
521 01:17:10 LUCHETTA  Robert CENTRE HOSPITALIER GRASSE 172 V1 /249 512
522 01:17:14 CRISPOLDI  Didier LA TRINITÉ 173 V1 /249 190
523 01:17:15 ALDEBERT  Stephan ASL CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE HYERE 174 V1 /249 199
524 01:17:16 COLLETER  Jean-Laurent FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE 72 V2 /129 258
525 01:17:18 BURTE  Emilie LA CIOTAT 28 SF /83 895
526 01:17:20 DUSOEWOIR  Valérie ACRA 29 SF /83 884
527 01:17:21 SEGUIN  René BANDOL 73 V2 /129 132
528 01:17:23 LE GOFF  Pierre-André LASEM BASE NAVALE 185 S /256 321
529 01:17:24 CORRENTI  Gérard SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 175 V1 /249 89
530 01:17:26 MONPEURT  Corinne LASEM BASE NAVALE 30 SF /83 782
531 01:17:28 SIMONIN  Jean-Marc ANTIBES 74 V2 /129 86
532 01:17:29 GREFEUILLE  Patricia AS-APHM 28 VF1 /85 752
533 01:17:31 FREDON  Eric OLLIOULES 176 V1 /249 600
534 01:17:34 SILLÉ  Jérôme MENTON MARATHON ATHLE 186 S /256 148
535 01:17:38 PITOU  Noëlle SPIRIDON C.A 2 VF3 /7 863
536 01:17:38 AGULLO  Yves CNMSS 187 S /256 544
537 01:17:40 MICHEL  Josiane ROQUEFORT LA BÉDOULE 29 VF1 /85 799
538 01:17:47 DURAND ROUX  Cécile PEYMEINADE 31 SF /83 704
539 01:17:48 GUARNERI  Marie-Noëlle ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 32 SF /83 758
540 01:18:09 CASTEROT  Christophe CUGES LES PINS 188 S /256 640
541 01:18:19 VERGNE  Philippe MARSEILLE 177 V1 /249 533
542 01:18:23 GUEIT  Jean-Claude ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 75 V2 /129 675
543 01:18:43 MERCEY  Jacques COURIR À ST CYR 16 V3 /33 526
544 01:18:47 ANDRÉ  Michel BOUC BEL AIR 76 V2 /129 222
545 01:18:47 MAILLET  Dominique JOCEL 178 V1 /249 419
546 01:18:47 CHAMPETIER  Guy JOCEL 77 V2 /129 412
547 01:18:47 LA MATTINA  Benjamin JOCEL 17 V3 /33 422
548 01:18:49 CONTE  Paul TOULON 18 V3 /33 283
549 01:18:49 JOUVENET  Yannick CE IPSEN 189 S /256 492
550 01:18:51 SCHWAB  Nathalie CAP EN LUBERON 30 VF1 /85 703
551 01:18:54 LEFOURCH  Chantal SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 31 VF1 /85 773
552 01:18:55 MAURIN  Pierre SANARY C.A.P GARONNE 179 V1 /249 390
553 01:18:56 TROUDE  Jean-Michel AS CEA 78 V2 /129 639
554 01:19:01 LOCKE  Laurent LA SEYNE SUR MER 19 V3 /33 448
555 01:19:04 ROUBINET  Gérard TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 79 V2 /129 538
556 01:19:04 REGGIORI  Marie-The TOULON 32 VF1 /85 885
557 01:19:07 DUMAS  Jean VARCES 80 V2 /129 502
558 01:19:07 GOUDIGUEN  Violette TOULON 33 SF /83 889
559 01:19:08 VIALATTE  Jean-Max DELTA EXTRêMES AVENTURE 81 V2 /129 624
560 01:19:08 SIBILLE  Christian ST CYR SUR MER 180 V1 /249 573
561 01:19:09 BETAILLE  Eric FRÉJUS 190 S /256 584
562 01:19:14 BLANCHETON  Jean-Claude BORMES LES MIMOSAS 20 V3 /33 210
563 01:19:16 HERBERT  Patrice APACHES 06 21 V3 /33 96
564 01:19:17 GOUYET  Catherine ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 11 VF2 /45 732
565 01:19:18 GIRARDEAU  Elodie MARSEILLE 34 SF /83 682
566 01:19:18 BAUCOUR  Christian TOULON 82 V2 /129 480
567 01:19:25 RIDOUX  Olivier ROQUEFORT LA BÉDOULE 191 S /256 186
568 01:19:26 PINATEL  Renaud ROQUEFORT LA BÉDOULE 181 V1 /249 185
569 01:19:29 MAZOUZ  Lidie CS BRIGNOLES 35 SF /83 797
570 01:19:31 BERTON  Véronique LE BEAUSSET 33 VF1 /85 700
571 01:19:35 DIDIER  Roger VIENNE 83 V2 /129 45
572 01:19:36 PERCHERON  Jean-Pierre MONETIER-LES-BAINS 84 V2 /129 346
573 01:19:37 JAUMARD  Valérie LE BEAUSSET 36 SF /83 699
574 01:19:38 PALMA  Patrick AVOC 182 V1 /249 117
575 01:19:44 CHARRE  Claire MARSANNE 34 VF1 /85 791
576 01:19:49 BRIN  Philippe GRIMAUD 183 V1 /249 599
577 01:19:51 MARRADI  Dominique ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 35 VF1 /85 746
578 01:20:05 HERBERT  Nanou APACHES 06 12 VF2 /45 874
579 01:20:06 MARTINEZ  Catherine ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 36 VF1 /85 750
580 01:20:18 LECOMTE  Stéphane TOULON 192 S /256 558
581 01:20:26 CLAVET  Yves AVOC 85 V2 /129 104
582 01:20:45 BOUARD  Martine-Andrée ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 37 VF1 /85 754
583 01:20:50 PAQUET  Sylvain LE CASTELLET 193 S /256 481
584 01:20:53 BESOMBES  Jacques ST LAURENT DU VAR 86 V2 /129 597
585 01:20:59 GERARD  Louise ST MANDRIER 37 SF /83 710
586 01:21:00 GUYON  Jérôme ST MANDRIER 194 S /256 594
587 01:21:01 CHABERT  Michel MARSEILLE 184 V1 /249 366
588 01:21:04 BARBOT  Julien CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 8 E /13 313
589 01:21:18 DAPUI  Anne-Marie ASPTT NICE 13 VF2 /45 778
590 01:21:21 PALAGI  Philippe HYèRES 195 S /256 127
591 01:21:22 PANGALLO  Jean-Louis CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 196 S /256 78
592 01:21:23 BLANC  Romain MARSEILLE 197 S /256 275
593 01:21:26 PEDRONA  Romuald TOULON 185 V1 /249 505
594 01:21:29 NADAL  Michel VARCES 186 V1 /249 570
595 01:21:34 LOBSTEIN  Michel SAINT MANDRIER 198 S /256 234
596 01:21:38 THELLIER  Christian TOULON 199 S /256 240
597 01:21:39 UDICOVA  Tatiana PERNES LES FONTAINES 38 SF /83 769
598 01:21:40 DIDIER  Yveline VIENNE 14 VF2 /45 890
599 01:21:45 OTTAVI  Sylvie NICE 38 VF1 /85 841
600 01:21:55 PANETTO  Annie SIGNES 15 VF2 /45 740
601 01:21:55 PANETTO  Christian MASSY 87 V2 /129 615
602 01:22:01 GIUSTI  Maryse BAGNOLS EN FORêT 16 VF2 /45 786
603 01:22:10 SIMON  Tony MARSEILLE 200 S /256 47
604 01:22:10 DE SOUZA  Frédéric AUBAGNE 201 S /256 450
605 01:22:13 BAUMANN  Eric AVOC 88 V2 /129 97
606 01:22:20 ANDREOTTI  Jean-Louis LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 89 V2 /129 37
607 01:22:24 BOSTON  Christophe SOLLIèS-PONT 202 S /256 308
608 01:22:27 AGIN  Pierre LA GARDE 22 V3 /33 248
609 01:22:29 MALASPINA  Damien BANDOL 3 J /6 214
610 01:22:34 OMISOS  Serge NICE 203 S /256 232
611 01:22:41 PADILLA  Bruno VARCES 187 V1 /249 463
612 01:22:48 DUMEIX  Martine LA SEYNE SUR MER 17 VF2 /45 723
613 01:22:52 BROUSSE  Gérard AVOC 90 V2 /129 100
614 01:22:55 EXPOSITO  Marcel NICE 188 V1 /249 648
615 01:22:59 AMBROSIANI  Nicoletta MONACO 39 VF1 /85 860
616 01:22:59 NEGRIE  Bruno MARSEILLE 189 V1 /249 637
617 01:23:03 PEYROUSE  Claude CAVAILLON 2 EF /4 482
618 01:23:06 LAURENT  Christophe OCCV 204 S /256 172
619 01:23:07 LUNG TUNG  Frédéric MARSEILLE 205 S /256 449
620 01:23:13 FRISCIA  Antoine TOULON 190 V1 /249 135
621 01:23:14 GAUCHENOT  Christian MARSEILLE 91 V2 /129 238
622 01:23:15 CIESIELSKI  Christelle SANARY 39 SF /83 834
623 01:23:15 BLACTOT  Pascal FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE 92 V2 /129 269
624 01:23:17 REMY  Murielle HYèRES 40 VF1 /85 814
625 01:23:23 MONTI  Christophe LA SEYNE SUR MER 191 V1 /249 54
626 01:23:25 BEZZINA  Grégory CUERS 206 S /256 226
627 01:23:27 FOLIO  Michel LA GARDE 192 V1 /249 400
628 01:23:42 PEYROUSE  Gérard ST ANDIOL 93 V2 /129 394
629 01:23:44 LANDIS  Karine LA SEYNE SUR MER 40 SF /83 851
630 01:23:46 LEROY  Véronique SALON DE PROVENCE 41 SF /83 876
631 01:23:55 GIOTARD  Nicole AS-APHM 41 VF1 /85 751
632 01:24:01 BARROS  Guillaume MALIJAI 207 S /256 635
633 01:24:06 PICARD  Gérard JOCEL 94 V2 /129 427
634 01:24:07 LIMBARDET  Jean-Paul ST RAPHAëL 95 V2 /129 131
635 01:24:30 DIGNAT  Annie LA VALETTE DU VAR 18 VF2 /45 724
636 01:24:35 DUMEIX  Evelyne LA SEYNE SUR MER 19 VF2 /45 718
637 01:24:41 BUS  Gilles LA FARLèDE 193 V1 /249 306
638 01:24:41 HEMADOU  Cherifa ASL THALèS 42 SF /83 833
639 01:24:42 BOSSARD  Marc ASL THALèS 194 V1 /249 193
640 01:24:46 DI MARIA  Rémi KILOMETRE 610 195 V1 /249 154
641 01:24:47 SIGWALT  Christophe SLH TOULON 96 V2 /129 656
642 01:24:52 BOURHIS  Franck CHATOU 208 S /256 395
643 01:24:52 BOURHIS  Françoise CHATOU 42 VF1 /85 771
644 01:25:03 RICHARD  Didier LES RAIDEURS FATIGUÉS 196 V1 /249 157
645 01:25:05 GIBOL-VALIENTE  Marie-Ange TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 43 VF1 /85 840
646 01:25:20 ROYER  Camille TOULON 43 SF /83 891
647 01:25:24 DE SAN NICOLAS  Laurence LA CIOTAT 44 SF /83 705
648 01:25:31 DERÉDEC  Catherine BANDOL 44 VF1 /85 807
649 01:25:31 GUERSING  Pierre LASEM BASE NAVALE 197 V1 /249 324
650 01:25:38 AMEGLIO  Brigitte SOLLIèS-PONT 45 SF /83 696
651 01:25:40 SIMONET  Ludovic BRIGNOLES 4 J /6 371
652 01:25:49 GOUR  Olivier VINSOBRES 209 S /256 146
653 01:25:50 LEROY  Philippe SALON DE PROVENCE 198 V1 /249 84
654 01:25:52 DAYDE  Josselin STADE LAURENTIN BASKET 210 S /256 287
655 01:26:01 JULIEN  Aline MARSEILLE 20 VF2 /45 793
656 01:26:02 LAGRANGE  Ghislaine JOCEL 45 VF1 /85 761
657 01:26:03 PIAZZA  Thierry JOCEL 199 V1 /249 421
658 01:26:17 GRUPPOSO  Claude ANTIBES 23 V3 /33 431
659 02:26:17 CALCAGNO Lucie Marseille 46 SF /83 842
660 01:26:27 CHARLES  Gérard AS-APHM 97 V2 /129 465
661 01:26:35 MALVY  Caroline AIX EN PROVENCE 47 SF /83 781
662 01:26:36 RAFANELLI  Sylvain NICE 98 V2 /129 88
663 01:26:38 JOMARD  Marie-Pierre JOCEL 46 VF1 /85 767
664 01:26:40 REY  Eveline NICE 48 SF /83 787
665 01:26:41 BILLI  Frédéric NICE 200 V1 /249 302
666 01:26:42 GRARD  Pascale SOLLIèS-PONT 47 VF1 /85 697
667 01:26:42 GOMES  Luis HYèRES 211 S /256 434
668 01:26:52 COUDERC  Thierry CANNES 201 V1 /249 317
669 01:26:59 MONTEL  José COURIR À ST CYR 24 V3 /33 525
670 01:27:01 AGOSTINI  Patrick ROQUEVAIRE 202 V1 /249 70
671 01:27:10 DUPONT  Suzanne VENCE 21 VF2 /45 831
672 01:27:12 FLORENS  Franck GARÉOULT 212 S /256 64
673 01:27:16 IVORRA  Jean-Michel ST PAUL DE VENCE 203 V1 /249 197
674 01:27:22 WISS  Hervé CE IPSEN 213 S /256 493
675 01:27:24 ROUZIES  Sandrine SOLLIèS-PONT 48 SF /83 698
676 01:27:26 SPINELLI  Nicolas BOURG LES VALENCE 214 S /256 18
677 01:27:27 PAUSE  Magali MARSEILLE 49 SF /83 709
678 01:27:28 SERRA  Patrice KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 9 E /13 610
679 01:27:28 GUEYRAUD  Eric KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 215 S /256 230
680 01:27:30 MALASPINA  François BANDOL 99 V2 /129 215
681 01:27:35 GUEYRAUD  Christian KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 100 V2 /129 229
682 01:27:35 SERRA  Denis KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 204 V1 /249 611
683 01:27:35 BELLOY  Luc KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 205 V1 /249 236
684 01:27:35 DELLEUSE  Frédérique KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 48 VF1 /85 819
685 01:27:36 GUEIT  Françoise ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 22 VF2 /45 678
686 01:27:49 ISNARD  Christine NICE 49 VF1 /85 850
687 01:28:00 ESPINASSE  Denis SIX-FOURS 206 V1 /249 92
688 01:28:06 PICARD  Jean TOULON FOOTING PLAISIR 101 V2 /129 509
689 01:28:07 TERMONIA  Sylvain TOULON 216 S /256 194
690 01:28:08 PEYROUSE  Chantal ST ANDIOL 23 VF2 /45 772
691 01:28:08 BREHIER  Jean-Claude SCAPH TOULON 207 V1 /249 616
692 01:28:09 LACAISSE  Olivier SCAPH TOULON 217 S /256 617
693 01:28:09 CUSSONNEAU  Philippe SCAPH TOULON 208 V1 /249 618
694 01:28:20 RIMBAUD  Jérôme ALLAUCH 218 S /256 237
695 01:28:42 GENEVOIS  Pascal JOCEL 102 V2 /129 430
696 01:28:54 BETZ  Josiane TOULON 24 VF2 /45 720
697 01:28:55 CATALDO  Magali TOULON 50 VF1 /85 715
698 01:28:55 JOUANIN  Claudie SIX-FOURS 50 SF /83 816
699 01:28:55 GALLI  Marie-Paule SIX-FOURS 51 VF1 /85 714
700 01:29:02 BLONDEEL  Bart KNOKKE-HEIST 209 V1 /249 67
701 01:29:06 PERNET  Hélène AVOC 25 VF2 /45 871
702 01:29:14 KLINUSKI  Jean-Jacques ANSOUIS 210 V1 /249 365
703 01:29:24 MALASSIS  Isabelle AS CEYRESTE 52 VF1 /85 878
704 01:29:25 MALASSIS  Marc AS CEYRESTE 211 V1 /249 81
705 01:29:25 PIGNOL  Françoise ST PAUL DE VENCE 53 VF1 /85 830
706 01:29:26 ROUSSE  Françine TOULON EC 26 VF2 /45 721
707 01:29:26 BIANCHI  Michèle LES MILLES 27 VF2 /45 812
708 01:29:26 LOUIS  Audrey KILOMETRE 610 51 SF /83 846
709 01:29:28 VERSTRAETE  Nathalie ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 54 VF1 /85 909
710 01:29:28 FERRANTE  Régine LE PRADET 28 VF2 /45 719
711 01:29:45 CHAGNAUD  Angélique LE REVEST 52 SF /83 829
712 01:30:07 RODRIGUEZ  Serge ST LAURENT DU VAR 212 V1 /249 170
713 01:30:09 BATTINI  Julie MARSEILLE 53 SF /83 742
714 01:30:10 SANCHEZ  Hervé LA GARDE 213 V1 /249 376
715 01:30:36 MORELLI  Danielle COURIR À ST CYR 29 VF2 /45 865
716 01:31:07 RADDADI  Jihen MARSEILLE 54 SF /83 683
717 01:31:21 POUEY-DICARD  Viviane GRASSE 55 SF /83 706
718 01:31:25 SUREDA  Sandrine CAMS-LA-SOURCE 56 SF /83 875
719 01:31:26 COSTE  Véronique MARSANNE 55 VF1 /85 792
720 01:31:28 PITOU  Jean-Pierre SPIRIDON C.A 25 V3 /33 579
721 01:31:29 MAIZE  Christophe LA SEYNE SUR MER 219 S /256 564
722 01:31:36 CHANTEDUC  Françoise TOURVES 57 SF /83 880
723 01:31:42 LEPORINI  Norbert OCCP LA CIOTAT 214 V1 /249 325
724 01:31:45 GOSSART  Magalie LA VALETTE DU VAR 58 SF /83 815
725 01:32:01 COHEN  Daniel MARSEILLE 215 V1 /249 498
726 01:32:06 LIOTTA  Claire USPEG MARSEILLE 56 VF1 /85 737
727 01:32:09 RODRIGUEZ  Geneviève ROYNAC 30 VF2 /45 790
728 01:32:11 ROSEMAIN  José CE IPSEN 103 V2 /129 495
729 01:32:26 RODRIGUEZ  Nadia ST LAURENT DU VAR 57 VF1 /85 843
730 01:32:40 ORTENZIO  Christian TOULON 104 V2 /129 508
731 01:32:53 NICOLAS  Michel JOCEL 26 V3 /33 411
732 01:32:53 LELOUCH  Anne-Marie LA CADIèRE D'AZUR 58 VF1 /85 845
733 01:33:00 MARTIN  Maud CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 3 EF /4 827
734 01:33:01 GAIRARD  Edmond OCCP LA CIOTAT 105 V2 /129 329
735 01:33:16 SOUCHE  Alexis CE IPSEN 220 S /256 494
736 01:33:16 DUFOUR  Gilles CE IPSEN 216 V1 /249 490
737 01:33:21 BREUIL  Marc CE IPSEN 221 S /256 491
738 01:33:21 KUPCZAK  Sonia CE IPSEN 59 SF /83 744
739 01:33:26 PHENG  Sokhano AUBAGNE 217 V1 /249 233
740 01:33:33 SIMON  Claudine TOULON 60 SF /83 795
741 01:33:49 PELLET  Mireille LES MILLES 61 SF /83 760
742 01:33:59 VARCIAT  Monique JOCEL 3 VF3 /7 763
743 01:34:13 BEZIN  France ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 59 VF1 /85 910
744 01:34:23 FRANCART  Yvonne STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 4 VF3 /7 810
745 01:34:25 CORNIGLION  Gisèle STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 31 VF2 /45 825
746 01:34:49 DALLA-COSTA  Johan CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 10 E /13 77
747 01:34:49 DALLA-COSTA  Viviane CLUSES HAUTE-SAVOIE 60 VF1 /85 882
748 01:35:11 MOREL  Simone JOCEL 32 VF2 /45 768
749 01:35:19 MICHELET  Frédéric EGUILLES 222 S /256 506
750 01:35:20 CANTERINI  Gilles EGUILLES 218 V1 /249 507
751 01:35:49 TRAMIER  Denis ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 106 V2 /129 500
752 01:35:56 SADURSKI  Nathalie LA CRAU 62 SF /83 745
753 01:36:13 PRINCE  Catherine LA SEYNE SUR MER 63 SF /83 708
754 01:36:17 GRIOLET  Jocelyne MONTFAVET 61 VF1 /85 743
755 01:36:32 RAVAT  Julie VILLE D'AVRAY 4 EF /4 894
756 01:36:32 MONIMART  Xavier MARSEILLE 219 V1 /249 586
757 01:36:50 RIMBAUD  Sylvie ALLAUCH 64 SF /83 818
758 01:36:51 BRANDT  Patricia LA CADIèRE D'AZUR 33 VF2 /45 879
759 01:37:11 MILOT  Jean-Luc LA CADIèRE D'AZUR 107 V2 /129 142
760 01:37:17 GACHON  Patricia MOUANS-SARTOUX 34 VF2 /45 690
761 01:37:18 GIORDANA  Solange CENTRE HOSPITALIER GRASSE 62 VF1 /85 736
762 01:37:20 REMY  Norbert HYèRES 220 V1 /249 249
763 01:37:20 EGEA  Jocelyne BRAS 63 VF1 /85 824
764 01:37:24 NARDIN  Christian SIX-FOURS 2 V4 /3 247
765 01:37:30 GAUTHIER  Christian AIX EN PROVENCE 108 V2 /129 316
766 01:37:45 STANKIEVITCH  Michel ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 221 V1 /249 201
767 01:37:45 KRUSE  Gytha ST LAURENT DU VAR 64 VF1 /85 757
768 01:37:47 NEFFATI  Amira MARSEILLE 65 SF /83 691
769 01:37:47 DE FILIPPI  Jeanine MARSEILLE 65 VF1 /85 898
770 01:38:08 COUILLOT  Danielle BORMES LES MIMOSAS 5 VF3 /7 802
771 01:38:09 BEAUD'HUIN  Alain BANDOL 27 V3 /33 627
772 01:38:17 HENAFF  Robert SAINT-TROPEZ 28 V3 /33 338
773 01:38:45 ANTHOFER  Stéphanie ACM/UST GOLFE DE SAINT TROPEZ 66 SF /83 734
774 01:39:16 SANTIAGO  Jean-Louis MARSEILLE 223 S /256 216
775 01:39:23 BARABROTTA  Magali PEYNIER 66 VF1 /85 702
776 01:39:23 CODELLA  Mario GENOA ATHLETICA 109 V2 /129 256
777 01:39:37 LABARTINO  Suzanne AVOC 67 VF1 /85 867
778 01:39:42 CARLUCCI  Diana AVOC 68 VF1 /85 862
779 01:39:43 LAPOSTOLLE  Alain AVOC 110 V2 /129 111
780 01:39:43 LONGO  Jacques-Olivier AVOC 222 V1 /249 113
781 01:39:43 THEVENET  Jean-Marc AVOC 224 S /256 124
782 01:39:44 BOMATI  Jean-Claude AVOC 223 V1 /249 99
783 01:39:44 ROUSSEAU  Serge AVOC 111 V2 /129 122
784 01:39:45 GAUDIN  Daniel AVOC 112 V2 /129 106
785 01:39:45 PERROT  Christian AVOC 224 V1 /249 119
786 01:39:49 BATAILLE  Christiane JOCEL 35 VF2 /45 766
787 01:40:40 POUILLY  Valérie COURIR À ST CYR 69 VF1 /85 730
788 01:40:41 RUBY  Roger SPIRIDON C.A 3 V4 /3 7
789 01:40:57 GARCIA  Bernard KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 113 V2 /129 369
790 01:41:03 GIUGLARD  Enrico CONDOVE 225 V1 /249 460
791 01:41:08 COQUET  Corinne STADE LAURENTIN BASKET 67 SF /83 796
792 01:41:09 CHEVESSIER  Simone SPIRIDON C.A 36 VF2 /45 717
793 01:41:09 MOREL  Eric STADE LAURENTIN BASKET 225 S /256 288
794 01:41:20 PERRIN  Jean-Jacques CARQUEIRANNE 29 V3 /33 364
795 01:41:59 LORANG  Marie-Line SPIRIDON C.A 6 VF3 /7 899
796 01:42:37 MAUNIER  Martine COURIR À MEYREUIL 37 VF2 /45 680
797 01:42:37 ZERBIB  Bernard COURIR À MEYREUIL 226 V1 /249 668
798 01:42:43 NEDELEC  Stéphane LES RAIDEURS FATIGUÉS 114 V2 /129 155
799 01:43:08 MUSSO  Marie-Laure NICE 68 SF /83 848
800 01:43:08 COUDERC  Catherine CANNES 70 VF1 /85 783
801 01:45:29 TERRAZZONI  Philippe TOULON 227 V1 /249 198
802 01:45:45 BONIZZI   Marie-Do CANNES LA BOCCA 71 VF1 /85 798
803 01:50:51 DI GREGORIO  Gisèle ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 38 VF2 /45 844
804 01:51:58 HARTMANN  Evelyne ST LAURENT DU VAR 72 VF1 /85 864
805 01:51:58 URSULET  Marielle BRIGNOLES 73 VF1 /85 881
806 01:53:16 CARRIO  Patrice LIOUC 228 V1 /249 175
807 01:53:52 LONG  Guy MÉOUNES 30 V3 /33 263
808 01:55:52 LOUIS  José KILOMETRE 610 229 V1 /249 152
809 01:55:52 PIRRE  Pascale GARÉOULT 74 VF1 /85 886
810 01:57:16 MOREAUX  Rose-Marie MARSEILLE 75 VF1 /85 896
811 01:57:17 BATIFOULIER  Muriel TOULON 76 VF1 /85 900